|
|
|
|
Matches 201 to 250 of 350 for Last Name equals WINNER «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next» | Heat Map
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
201 |
WINNER, Jenna | I108219 | | |
202 |
WINNER, Jean | I65331 | | |
203 |
WINNER, Jay | I2103 | | |
204 |
WINNER, Jay | I6026 | | |
205 |
WINNER, Jason | I23336 | | |
206 |
WINNER, Jason | I111854 | | |
207 |
WINNER, Jason | I157192 | | |
208 |
WINNER, Jane | I20882 | | |
209 |
WINNER, Jane | I23348 | | |
210 |
WINNER, Dr James Herbert | I37336 | b. 4 Jan 1934 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
211 |
WINNER, James | I25017 | | |
212 |
WINNER, James | I34148 | | |
213 |
WINNER, Irene Therese | I37514 | b. 1 Aug 1936 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
214 |
WINNER, Herman Louis | I64862 | b. 2 Aug 1894 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
215 |
WINNER, Herman Charles | I22860 | b. 8 Mar 1892 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio |
216 |
WINNER, Herbert Frank | I1644 | b. 11 Feb 1914 | Ohio |
217 |
WINNER, Henry Joseph | I22817 | b. 26 Aug 1861 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
218 |
WINNER, Henry F "Fred" | I23736 | b. 11 Aug 1944 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio |
219 |
WINNER, Henry Anton | I64859 | b. 25 Oct 1909 | Darke County, Ohio |
220 |
WINNER, Helen Henrietta | I13967 | b. 12 Mar 1918 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio |
221 |
WINNER, Harold | I6707 | | |
222 |
WINNER, Haley | I7590 | | |
223 |
WINNER, Gregory | I20889 | | |
224 |
WINNER, Grady Patrick | I23333 | b. 22 Jan 2008 | Miami Valley Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio |
225 |
WINNER, Fredrick William | I2369 | b. 30 Oct 1859 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
226 |
WINNER, Frank Anton | I38228 | b. 18 Apr 1889 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
227 |
WINNER, Frank | I85512 | | |
228 |
WINNER, Frances Elizabeth | I64863 | b. 12 Jul 1897 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
229 |
WINNER, Floyd C | I35760 | b. 15 Jan 1936 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
230 |
WINNER, Ezra Joseph | I108227 | b. 19 Jul 1989 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio |
231 |
WINNER, Evelyn | I6709 | b. 1939 | |
232 |
WINNER, Evan Michael | I108218 | b. 29 Nov 1995 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio |
233 |
WINNER, Eugene H | I60748 | b. 3 Dec 1937 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio |
234 |
WINNER, Ernest Wilfred | I64866 | b. 13 Oct 1927 | Anna, Shelby County, Ohio |
235 |
WINNER, Ernest F | I23367 | b. 25 May 1906 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
236 |
WINNER, Ernest | I111840 | | |
237 |
WINNER, Erin | I107788 | | |
238 |
WINNER, Eric | I93440 | | |
239 |
WINNER, Eric | I157190 | | |
240 |
WINNER, Emmie | I69449 | b. 13 Jul 2013 | |
241 |
WINNER, Emma Jeanetta | I18527 | b. 25 Nov 1896 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
242 |
WINNER, Elizabeth Lou "Betty" | I64897 | b. 30 Dec 1932 | Anna, Shelby County, Ohio |
243 |
WINNER, Eleanor Rose | I64857 | b. Marc h 2, 1902 | Ohio |
244 |
WINNER, Edward Joseph | I22659 | b. 1910 | |
245 |
WINNER, Earl E | I44630 | b. 10 Aug 1941 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio |
246 |
WINNER, Douglas | I39660 | | |
247 |
WINNER, Douglas | I89906 | | |
248 |
WINNER, Doug | I111850 | | |
249 |
WINNER, Dorothy Mary Antonia | I25669 | b. 25 Feb 1898 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
250 |
WINNER, Donna Jean | I18881 | b. 9 Nov 1951 | |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next» | Heat Map
|
|
|