Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 282 for Last Name equals WINNER

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location 
1
WINNER,
I28111    
2
WINNER, Aaron Lee
I69446  b. 7 Nov 1981  
3
WINNER, Adam
I72474    
4
WINNER, Adam John
I22646  b. 3 Oct 2006 Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio  
5
WINNER, Agnes Margaret Mary
I22866  b. 3 May 1900 Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio  
6
WINNER, Alan
I23342    
7
WINNER, Alan
I26343    
8
WINNER, Alan
I52709  b. 29 Apr 1981  
9
WINNER, Albert Frederick Clemens
I22867  b. 24 May 1902 Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio  
10
WINNER, Alexander Henry
I64827  b. 19 Oct 1905 Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio  
11
WINNER, Alfred H
I37331  b. 24 Nov 1907 Darke County, Ohio  
12
WINNER, Aloysius Frederick
I22858  b. 17 Feb 1903 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
13
WINNER, Alvena E
I26988  b. 10 Sep 1915 Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio  
14
WINNER, Alvera
I22905    
15
WINNER, Alvina Catherine Bernadine
I22873  b. 19 Nov 1914 McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio  
16
WINNER, Alyssa Jo
I69485  b. 3 Sep 1992  
17
WINNER, Amanda
I12736  b. 15 Oct 1979  
18
WINNER, Amanda Marie
I12151    
19
WINNER, Amy Louise
I87555  b. 1963  
20
WINNER, Angela
I12735    
21
WINNER, Ann
I65299    
22
WINNER, Anna Catherine
I20061  b. 1892  
23
WINNER, Anna Marie
I87556  b. 1971  
24
WINNER, Anne Maria Elisabeth
I26752    
25
WINNER, Anthony D
I12733  b. 1 Aug 1953  
26
WINNER, Anthony Ferdinand
I22872  b. 6 Jun 1909 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
27
WINNER, Anthony Norbert
I12726  b. 12 Mar 1924  
28
WINNER, Anton
I22824  b. 24 Nov 1875 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
29
WINNER, Anton
I22825  b. 15 Oct 1884 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
30
WINNER, Anton
I27576  b. 21 Sep 1885 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
31
WINNER, Bernard Frederick
I64860  b. 4 May 1894 Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio  
32
WINNER, Betty Ann
I30823  b. 1 Nov 1938 Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio  
33
WINNER, Betty Jean
I23323    
34
WINNER, Beverly
I65327    
35
WINNER, Brad
I72470    
36
WINNER, Brad
I78267    
37
WINNER, Brenda
I26339    
38
WINNER, Brett
I59853    
39
WINNER, Brian
I20586    
40
WINNER, Brian
I26345    
41
WINNER, Brian
I31912    
42
WINNER, Brian
I53295    
43
WINNER, Bruce
I26341    
44
WINNER, Bryan
I7598    
45
WINNER, Bud
I59808    
46
WINNER, Carl H
I15884  b. 17 Aug 1912 Shelby County, Ohio  
47
WINNER, Carla
I53290    
48
WINNER, Carla Faye
I22917  b. 6 Jul 1957  
49
WINNER, Carol
I23358    
50
WINNER, Caroline
I2368  b. 22 Oct 1888 St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next» | Heat Map