|
|
|
|
BirthMatches 301 to 350 of 547 «Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
301 |
YORK, Pauline Elizabeth | 30 May 1907 | Darke County, Ohio | I21893 |
302 |
HUBER, Mary Fern | 27 Jun 1907 | Darke County, Ohio | I146577 |
303 |
SHARP, Paul Edison | 7 Aug 1907 | Darke County, Ohio | I102215 |
304 |
WINNER, Alfred H | 24 Nov 1907 | Darke County, Ohio | I37331 |
305 |
MARTINO, Raymond Maglore | 23 Jun 1908 | Darke County, Ohio | I83095 |
306 |
MILLER, Leona May | 29 Aug 1908 | Darke County, Ohio | I85218 |
307 |
GASSON, Florence E | 14 Sep 1908 | Darke County, Ohio | I35058 |
308 |
MERTZ, Joseph J | 31 Oct 1908 | Darke County, Ohio | I17690 |
309 |
BEY, Thelma | 20 Nov 1908 | Darke County, Ohio | I151758 |
310 |
LIETTE, Bernard C | 10 Mar 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I67040 |
311 |
BRACKMAN, Henrietta C | 4 Apr 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I22505 |
312 |
BARGA, Ralph Timothy | 7 May 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I124911 |
313 |
BULCHER, Dorotha | 22 Jul 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I108019 |
314 |
MANGEN, Chalmer Louis | 13 Aug 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I46256 |
315 |
DREES, Cecilia B | 18 Aug 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I95267 |
316 |
GOUBEAUX, Earl Edmund | 23 Aug 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I172856 |
317 |
WINNER, Henry Anton | 25 Oct 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I64859 |
318 |
MEYER, Lawrence Frank | 15 Nov 1909 | Darke County, Ohio | I1963 |
319 |
GIGANDET, Ralph Leo Sr | 16 Jan 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I63468 |
320 |
SHEETS, Arthur E | 23 Jan 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I95148 |
321 |
DELK, Forrest Daniel | 29 Apr 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I127349 |
322 |
RECKER, Vernon H | 1 Jul 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I140932 |
323 |
BERGER, Adrian Francis | 26 Aug 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I82474 |
324 |
MONNIN, Vernon Charles | 1 Sep 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I40261 |
325 |
MEIRING, Frank H | 10 Sep 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I21524 |
326 |
BEY, Gertrude Minnie | 18 Oct 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I83547 |
327 |
GUILLOZET, Clara E | 9 Nov 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I3659 |
328 |
MERTZ, Bernard James | 6 Jan 1911 | Darke County, Ohio | I17691 |
329 |
MAGOTO, Arthur Dennis | 21 Mar 1911 | Darke County, Ohio | I83542 |
330 |
RISMILLER, Marie Dorothy | 19 Apr 1911 | Darke County, Ohio | I138900 |
331 |
MARCHAL, Paul Nicholas | 24 Apr 1911 | Darke County, Ohio | I26194 |
332 |
MARSHAL, Wilmer Joseph | 16 Jan 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I107514 |
333 |
MEYER, Clara E | 17 Mar 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I1964 |
334 |
ARMSTRONG, G Helen | 23 Mar 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I24007 |
335 |
GOUBEAUX, Mary D | 5 Apr 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I13815 |
336 |
LACHAT, Zita Hilda | 22 Apr 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I111592 |
337 |
BEY, Ronald Joseph | 3 Jul 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I96612 |
338 |
SCHMIDT, Lawrence H | 18 Jul 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I26981 |
339 |
HIESTAND, Don Baker | 21 Aug 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I63183 |
340 |
PITSENBARGER, Mildred R | 24 Oct 1912 | Darke County, Ohio | I84420 |
341 |
GOUBEAUX, Elmer P | 27 Jul 1913 | Darke County, Ohio | I131740 |
342 |
OLIVER, Thelma Marie | 1 Aug 1913 | Darke County, Ohio | I173404 |
343 |
MULLER, Adelaide | 28 Aug 1913 | Darke County, Ohio | I46209 |
344 |
BERGER, Wilbur A | 3 Sep 1913 | Darke County, Ohio | I133169 |
345 |
BEYKE, Leo Francis | 20 Oct 1913 | Darke County, Ohio | I28554 |
346 |
BARTON, Viola Johanna | 27 Jan 1914 | Darke County, Ohio | I107973 |
347 |
SCHIELTZ, Ethel M | 24 Mar 1914 | Darke County, Ohio | I157896 |
348 |
BARGA, Rosemary A | 5 May 1914 | Darke County, Ohio | I69923 |
349 |
MCELDOWNEY, Wilford Charles | 5 Aug 1914 | Darke County, Ohio | I30246 |
350 |
TREON, Ruby | 21 Sep 1914 | Darke County, Ohio | I128998 |
«Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next»
|
|
|