|
|
|
|
|
2. Delbert James FRANCIS |
|
B: |
15 May 1929 |
P: |
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio |
M: |
4 Jan 1951 |
P: |
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
D: |
30 Jul 2009 |
P: |
Versailles Health Care Center - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio |
|
|
8. Felix Stephen FRANCIS |
=> |
|
B: |
9 Jul 1880 |
P: |
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio |
M: |
28 Apr 1903 |
P: |
|
D: |
28 Apr 1965 |
P: |
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
9. Anna Marie VOISARD |
=> |
|
B: |
19 Jan 1882 |
P: |
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio |
D: |
10 Jan 1983 |
P: |
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
|
10. John SCHWARTZ |
=> |
|
B: |
16 Dec 1876 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
M: |
1899 |
P: |
|
D: |
28 Feb 1929 |
P: |
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio |
|
11. Mary F ECABERT |
=> |
|
B: |
4 Feb 1882 |
P: |
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio |
D: |
29 May 1957 |
P: |
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
3. Hilda L POEPPELMAN |
|
B: |
14 Dec 1929 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
D: |
18 Jan 2024 |
P: |
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
6. William Clemens POEPPELMAN |
|
B: |
8 Jan 1896 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
M: |
18 Nov 1919 |
P: |
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
D: |
30 Sep 1944 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
12. Bernard POEPPELMAN |
=> |
|
B: |
25 Sep 1845 |
P: |
Auglaize County, Ohio |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
22 Jan 1910 |
P: |
Shelby County, Ohio |
|
13. Elizabeth H DRESSMAN |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Apr 1853 |
P: |
Hanover, Hannoversche Landkreis, Lower Saxony (Niedersachsen), Germany |
D: |
28 Apr 1927 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
7. Emma Jeanetta WINNER |
|
B: |
25 Nov 1896 |
P: |
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
D: |
4 Jan 1933 |
P: |
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio |
|
14. Charles Henry WINNER |
=> |
|
B: |
2 Dec 1857 |
P: |
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
M: |
13 Feb 1884 |
P: |
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
D: |
30 Nov 1936 |
P: |
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|