Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Millard Edmund HUSSEY
1900 - 1974 (73 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Whitney Ann WALTER
1981-
Whitney Ann WALTER
B:
30 Oct 1981
Ann Kathryn WINNER
1955-
Ann Kathryn WINNER
B:
10 Dec 1955
John Wesley WALTER
1948-
John Wesley WALTER
B:
30 Mar 1948
Edward Francis WRIGHT
1951-
Edward Francis WRIGHT
B:
11 Dec 1951
Joseph Richard KASBERG
1978-1978
Joseph Richard KASBERG
B:
14 Jul 1978
D:
7 Aug 1978
Kathryn Jane KASBERG
1980-
Kathryn Jane KASBERG
B:
15 May 1980
Gerald Eugene BAILEY
Angela Marie KASBERG
1981-
Angela Marie KASBERG
B:
16 Oct 1981
Kevin David KASBERG
1983-
Kevin David KASBERG
B:
30 Sep 1983
Katelyn Elizabeth NORTH
1985-
Katelyn Elizabeth NORTH
B:
28 Nov 1985
Stephanie Ann KASBERG
1986-
Stephanie Ann KASBERG
B:
19 Jun 1986
Timothy Michael KASBERG
1988-
Timothy Michael KASBERG
B:
5 May 1988
Abigail Danielle BOWER
1988-
Abigail Danielle BOWER
B:
23 Jan 1988
Daniel Stephan KASBERG
1990-
Daniel Stephan KASBERG
B:
20 Jul 1990
Whitney KASBERG
Shannon HASSON
Mary Kathryn WINNER
1957-
Mary Kathryn WINNER
B:
7 May 1957
Joseph Richard KASBERG
1953-
Joseph Richard KASBERG
B:
25 Nov 1953
Mark Anthony WINNER
1968-2012
Mark Anthony WINNER
B:
22 Aug 1968
D:
8 Jan 2012
Mary Kathryn HUSSEY
1930-2011
Mary Kathryn HUSSEY
B:
24 Dec 1930
Ohio
D:
31 Oct 2011
Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Ernest Wilfred WINNER
1927-2009
Ernest Wilfred WINNER
B:
13 Oct 1927
Anna, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Nov 2009
Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Lawrence John VERGA
1956-
Lawrence John VERGA
B:
4 May 1956
Calvin Thomas VERGA
1981-
Calvin Thomas VERGA
B:
11 Dec 1981
Dale Knight VERGA
1986-
Dale Knight VERGA
B:
12 Jul 1986
Paul Lawrence VERGA
1989-
Paul Lawrence VERGA
B:
13 May 1989
Kerri Lynn MCREYNOLDS
1989-
Kerri Lynn MCREYNOLDS
B:
16 Mar 1989
Kerri Lynn MCREYNOLDS
1989-
Kerri Lynn MCREYNOLDS
B:
16 Mar 1989
Clay Edward VERGA
1993-
Clay Edward VERGA
B:
16 Apr 1993
Thomas Joseph VERGA
1957-
Thomas Joseph VERGA
B:
22 Apr 1957
Daryl KNIGHT
1957-
Daryl KNIGHT
B:
27 Feb 1957
Lucas Lawrence VERGA
1989-
Lucas Lawrence VERGA
B:
23 Dec 1989
Jackson Benjamin VERGA
1993-
Jackson Benjamin VERGA
B:
21 Sep 1993
Paul Vincent VERGA
1958-
Paul Vincent VERGA
B:
13 Jun 1958
Gail CHASAN
1957-
Gail CHASAN
B:
8 Nov 1957
Joseph Edward KOSTELNIK
1981-
Joseph Edward KOSTELNIK
B:
1 Mar 1981
Lauren Michelle TOBUL
1980-
Lauren Michelle TOBUL
B:
10 Sep 1980
Matthew Lawrence KOSTELNIK
1985-
Matthew Lawrence KOSTELNIK
B:
19 Nov 1985
Jayme Lynn GILSON
1984-
Jayme Lynn GILSON
B:
5 Nov 1984
Jeanne Marie VERGA
1961-
Jeanne Marie VERGA
B:
28 Mar 1961
Daniel Edward KOSTELNIK
1960-
Daniel Edward KOSTELNIK
B:
15 Jul 1960
Carolyn Margaret VERGA
1966-
Carolyn Margaret VERGA
B:
31 May 1966
Sean STASKIEWICZ
1967-
Sean STASKIEWICZ
B:
12 Sep 1967
Ida Margaret HUSSEY
1931-2012
Ida Margaret HUSSEY
B:
1 Dec 1931
D:
4 Jul 2012
Lawrence Lewis VERGA
1924-2010
Lawrence Lewis VERGA
B:
13 May 1924
D:
10 Mar 2010
Father Ed Millard Edmund HUSSEY
1933-
Father Ed Millard Edmund HUSSEY
B:
24 Jun 1933
Mary Kathryn HUSSEY
1967-
Mary Kathryn HUSSEY
B:
27 Jan 1967
Jack Alexander HUSSEY
2000-
Jack Alexander HUSSEY
B:
11 Nov 2000
Scott Andrew HUSSEY
2006-
Scott Andrew HUSSEY
B:
9 May 2006
John Edmund HUSSEY
1968-
John Edmund HUSSEY
B:
15 Oct 1968
Beth Ann SOUTER
1969-
Beth Ann SOUTER
B:
29 Mar 1969
Frank Ernst HUSSEY
1934-
Frank Ernst HUSSEY
B:
17 Jun 1934
Margaret MURPHY
1942-
Margaret MURPHY
B:
12 May 1942
John Lee TIMMS
1998-
John Lee TIMMS
B:
21 Jun 1998
Allison Grace TIMMS
2004-
Allison Grace TIMMS
B:
6 Jun 2004
Nancy Lee HUSSEY
1973-
Nancy Lee HUSSEY
B:
13 Aug 1973
John Sanford TIMMS
1976-
John Sanford TIMMS
B:
8 May 1976
Sophie Sue HOFFSIS
2013-
Sophie Sue HOFFSIS
B:
15 Jun 2013
Ann Lee HUSSEY
1975-
Ann Lee HUSSEY
B:
16 Apr 1975
Christopher Scott HOFFSIS
1970-
Christopher Scott HOFFSIS
B:
24 Dec 1970
Joseph Henry HUSSEY
1939-
Joseph Henry HUSSEY
B:
27 Oct 1939
Kyong Suk LEE
1949-
Kyong Suk LEE
B:
9 Feb 1949
Millard Edmund HUSSEY
1900-1974
Millard Edmund HUSSEY
B:
12 Mar 1900
D:
26 Feb 1974
Ida Marie ERNST
1903-1984
Ida Marie ERNST
B:
13 Aug 1903
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 1984
Ohio