Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Gertrude BODENMULLER
1812 - 1864 (52 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sophia ZIMMERMAN
1872-1944
Sophia ZIMMERMAN
B:
25 Dec 1872
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 1944
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Charles J LAUFERSWEILER
1872-1923
Charles J LAUFERSWEILER
B:
8 Apr 1872
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
20 Jun 1894
D:
25 Sep 1923
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Gertrude GAIER
1838-1911
Gertrude GAIER
B:
1838
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1911
Burkhardt ZIMMERMAN
Caroline GAIER
1868-1956
Caroline GAIER
B:
13 Aug 1868
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
Apr 1956
Defiance, Defiance County, Ohio
Joseph Stephen NIEDERKORN
1866-1937
Joseph Stephen NIEDERKORN
B:
2 Oct 1866
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Dec 1937
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Kathryn Sophia GAIER
1883-1969
Kathryn Sophia GAIER
B:
15 Jun 1883
D:
11 Oct 1969
Peter Michael RIEGER
1877-1928
Peter Michael RIEGER
B:
7 Oct 1877
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Mar 1928
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Edward Mathias GAIER
1888-1941
Edward Mathias GAIER
B:
31 May 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Jul 1941
Anna Mae MOYER
1882-1972
Anna Mae MOYER
B:
26 Jan 1882
Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
10 May 1910
D:
13 May 1972
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Margaret GAIER
1888-1948
Margaret GAIER
B:
31 May 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
15 May 1948
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
William GAIER
John GAIER
Valentine GAIER
1844-1915
Valentine GAIER
B:
23 Apr 1844
Germany
D:
23 Oct 1915
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Sophia SWEETER
1852-1924
Sophia SWEETER
B:
25 Jan 1852
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
D:
21 Jul 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
John Ferdinand REISS
1877-1945
John Ferdinand REISS
B:
1877
D:
1945
Anna Mary PIEPER
1877-1946
Anna Mary PIEPER
B:
23 Nov 1877
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
1901
D:
11 Nov 1946
Gibbons Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Catherine R REISS
1879-1960
Catherine R REISS
B:
27 Sep 1879
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Aug 1960
Greenville Wayne Hospital - Greenville, Darke County, Ohio
August Jacob WISE
1874-1946
August Jacob WISE
B:
19 Jun 1874
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
16 Jun 1903
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Aug 1946
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Edward REISS
1886-1955
Edward REISS
B:
1886
D:
1955
Leo REISS
1891-1959
Leo REISS
B:
1891
D:
1959
Magdalene GAIER
1853-1929
Magdalene GAIER
B:
8 Sep 1853
Germany
D:
25 Aug 1929
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Joseph REISS
1844-1924
Joseph REISS
B:
19 Jun 1844
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Feb 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Ferdinand G REISS
1887-1966
Ferdinand G REISS
B:
1887
D:
1966
Agnes Rosa ROSENGARTEN
1898-1981
Agnes Rosa ROSENGARTEN
B:
5 Jul 1898
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
11 Jan 1981
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
William REISS
Lawrence J REISS
1896-1963
Lawrence J REISS
B:
1896
D:
25 May 1963
Opal BREEDING
REISS
Albert SANTO
Elizabeth GAIER
1857-1920
Elizabeth GAIER
B:
1857
D:
1920
Leonard REISS
1847-1941
Leonard REISS
B:
29 Dec 1847
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 Mar 1941
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Henry GAIER
1883-1955
Bernard Henry GAIER
B:
14 Sep 1883
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Sep 1955
Ohio
Mary Ellen
1884-1961
Mary Ellen
B:
1884
D:
1961
Albert GAIER
1889-1962
Albert GAIER
B:
1 Dec 1889
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Oct 1962
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Ida C MERTZ
1898-1998
Ida C MERTZ
B:
11 Jan 1898
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
2 May 1916
D:
25 Aug 1998
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Hilda Bernadina GAIER
1906-1997
Hilda Bernadina GAIER
B:
1906
D:
1997
Joseph WISSMAN
Raymond GAIER
Ferdinand GAIER
1859-1945
Ferdinand GAIER
B:
1859
D:
1945
Rachel BAUER
1865-1922
Rachel BAUER
B:
1865
D:
1922
Emma GAIER
1893-1914
Emma GAIER
B:
1893
D:
1914
Victoria Mary GAIER
1895-1965
Victoria Mary GAIER
B:
9 Aug 1895
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Nov 1965
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Henry HEILERS
1885-1966
Bernard Henry HEILERS
B:
25 Aug 1885
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
16 Jun 1915
D:
20 Apr 1966
Shelby County, Ohio
George B GAIER
1865-1948
George B GAIER
B:
29 Jun 1865
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Mar 1948
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Magdalena SHERMAN
1871-1897
Mary Magdalena SHERMAN
B:
30 Sep 1871
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
25 Oct 1892
D:
2 Mar 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Lawrence J GAIER
1899-1977
Lawrence J GAIER
B:
9 Apr 1899
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1977
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Elizabeth K MILLER
Elizabeth K MILLER
M:
16 Jun 1926
Lena Rachel GAIER
1903-1998
Lena Rachel GAIER
B:
20 Jul 1903
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Aug 1998
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry Clemens HILGEFORT
1901-1979
Henry Clemens HILGEFORT
B:
27 Mar 1901
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1 Mar 1927
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
30 Dec 1979
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clarence GAIER
Albert GAIER
Lona GAIER
Anthony GAIER
Mary Margaret BERNHOLD
1872-1944
Mary Margaret BERNHOLD
B:
11 Nov 1872
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
21 Feb 1898
D:
9 Jun 1944
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Matilda C GAIER
1896-1989
Matilda C GAIER
B:
1896
D:
1989
Ralph C BAKER
1893-1971
Ralph C BAKER
B:
1893
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
20 Jul 1971
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Herman GAIER
1870-1936
Herman GAIER
B:
31 Oct 1870
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Apr 1936
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Magdalena WISE
1871-1897
Magdalena WISE
B:
1871
D:
1897
August Joseph GAIER
1902-1978
August Joseph GAIER
B:
24 Jun 1902
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Jul 1978
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Esther Viola LARGER
1911-2002
Esther Viola LARGER
B:
26 Jan 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
28 Apr 1931
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Nov 2002
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Paul L GAIER
1908-1992
Paul L GAIER
B:
1908
D:
1992
Corrine E THOBE
1903-1990
Corrine E THOBE
B:
1 Jun 1903
M:
1940
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
19 Aug 1990
Mary Ellen GAIER
1914-2002
Mary Ellen GAIER
B:
14 May 1914
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Nov 2002
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Herbert H HOLTVOGT
1909-1984
Herbert H HOLTVOGT
B:
12 Jan 1909
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
25 Nov 1946
D:
8 Nov 1984
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Elmer GAIER
Mary Louise JARDOT
1869-1965
Mary Louise JARDOT
B:
1869
D:
1965
Anna M GAIER
1892-1966
Anna M GAIER
B:
27 Sep 1892
D:
9 Jul 1966
John George ASELAGE
1890-1959
John George ASELAGE
B:
28 Oct 1890
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 May 1959
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary GAIER
1895-1895
Mary GAIER
B:
1895
D:
1895
Bertha M GAIER
1896-1985
Bertha M GAIER
B:
20 Apr 1896
Ohio
D:
Apr 1985
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Robert John STEINBRUNNER
1890-1952
Robert John STEINBRUNNER
B:
30 Aug 1890
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1928
D:
20 Jan 1952
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Frieda R GAIER
1898-1987
Frieda R GAIER
B:
4 Mar 1898
Ohio
D:
16 Nov 1987
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Julius H GAIER
1900-1977
Julius H GAIER
B:
13 Jul 1900
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1977
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Ruth Mary HENRY
1908-2000
Ruth Mary HENRY
B:
1908
M:
1927
D:
2000
Leona C GAIER
1907-2003
Leona C GAIER
B:
18 Jun 1907
D:
26 May 2003
Charles H BERNING
1907-1994
Charles H BERNING
B:
1907
D:
1994
Clarence GAIER
Joseph GAIER
1869-1953
Joseph GAIER
B:
24 Jan 1869
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Aug 1953
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Josephine PLEIMAN
1870-1934
Josephine PLEIMAN
B:
20 Mar 1870
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
15 Oct 1891
D:
13 Aug 1934
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Maria Appolonia SIEGEL
1826-1898
Maria Appolonia SIEGEL
B:
23 Feb 1826
Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
D:
14 Nov 1898
Ferdinand GAIER
1810-1902
Ferdinand GAIER
B:
19 Oct 1810
D:
16 Jan 1902
Caroline C PAUWELL
1893-1980
Caroline C PAUWELL
B:
21 Jan 1893
Ohio
D:
18 Nov 1980
Auglaize County, Ohio
Herman John SHERMAN
1884-1955
Herman John SHERMAN
B:
11 Oct 1884
Shelby County, Ohio
M:
18 Jun 1919
D:
27 Nov 1955
Elizabeth PAUWELL
1895-1981
Elizabeth PAUWELL
B:
1895
D:
1981
Mary M PAUWELL
1898-1988
Mary M PAUWELL
B:
4 Jan 1898
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
13 Jun 1988
Piqua Manor Nursing Home - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Julius J PAUWELL
1901-1984
Julius J PAUWELL
B:
1901
D:
28 Jun 1984
Verna J KIRNER
1913-1991
Verna J KIRNER
B:
20 Mar 1913
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
24 Jun 1967
D:
22 Mar 1991
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clara Catherine SIEGEL
1864-1940
Clara Catherine SIEGEL
B:
12 Aug 1864
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
30 Jun 1940
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard PAUWELL
1864-1952
Bernard PAUWELL
B:
1864
D:
1952
Mary M SIEGEL
1864-1949
Mary M SIEGEL
B:
1864
D:
1949
Elizabeth SIEGEL
1897-1968
Elizabeth SIEGEL
B:
1897
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
30 Jan 1968
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anthony GEISE
1891-1961
Anthony GEISE
B:
1 Nov 1891
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
13 Feb 1917
D:
4 May 1961
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Caroline Sophia SIEGEL
1899-1939
Caroline Sophia SIEGEL
B:
6 Sep 1899
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Feb 1939
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Lawrence William LENGERICH
1900-1968
Lawrence William LENGERICH
B:
1900
M:
17 Jan 1922
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1968
Frank J SIEGEL
1901-1966
Frank J SIEGEL
B:
22 Sep 1901
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Dec 1966
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Irena A SOMMER
1904-2001
Irena A SOMMER
B:
5 Aug 1904
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
15 Nov 1921
D:
27 Jan 2001
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Henry J SIEGEL
1904-1969
Henry J SIEGEL
B:
3 Feb 1904
D:
9 Feb 1969
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Alfrieda E SOMMER
1905-1988
Alfrieda E SOMMER
B:
17 Dec 1905
D:
2 Nov 1988
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Raymond H SIEGEL
1906-1992
Raymond H SIEGEL
B:
3 Jul 1906
D:
8 Feb 1992
Josephine M SIEGEL
1908-1979
Josephine M SIEGEL
B:
18 Jun 1908
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Jan 1979
St. Elizabeth Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Edward Urban DREES
1904-1995
Edward Urban DREES
B:
28 Sep 1904
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
14 Jan 1931
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
20 Mar 1995
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Reinhard B SIEGEL
1912-1993
Reinhard B SIEGEL
B:
16 Jan 1912
D:
19 Oct 1993
C Thelma
1917-1993
C Thelma
B:
6 Jul 1917
D:
16 Nov 1993
John Anthony SIEGEL, Jr
1916-1994
John Anthony SIEGEL, Jr
B:
20 Aug 1916
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Nov 1994
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Evelyn Mary ROMIE
1917-1979
Evelyn Mary ROMIE
B:
1917
D:
1979
John SIEGEL
1867-1942
John SIEGEL
B:
21 Jun 1867
Cynthian Township, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Jul 1942
Mary Theresia BARHORST
1872-1954
Mary Theresia BARHORST
B:
13 May 1872
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
3 Jun 1896
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
9 Oct 1954
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Frank Jacob SIEGEL
1869-1913
Frank Jacob SIEGEL
B:
1869
D:
1913
Joseph Nicholas SIEGEL
1872-1938
Joseph Nicholas SIEGEL
B:
1872
D:
1938
Josephine M SIEGEL
1874-1967
Josephine M SIEGEL
B:
1874
D:
Dec 1967
Peter KRAMPE
1871-1946
Peter KRAMPE
B:
1871
D:
Dec 1946
Regina B SIEGEL
1878-1950
Regina B SIEGEL
B:
1878
D:
1950
Dora SIEGEL
1909-1986
Dora SIEGEL
B:
1 Jan 1909
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
2 Sep 1986
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry FORTMAN
1903-1996
Henry FORTMAN
B:
4 Nov 1903
M:
10 Jun 1936
D:
10 Dec 1996
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clifford J SIEGEL
1910-1955
Clifford J SIEGEL
B:
1910
D:
1955
Mary E FORTMAN
1914-1994
Mary E FORTMAN
B:
14 Aug 1914
D:
4 Sep 1994
Leo SIEGEL
1912-1979
Leo SIEGEL
B:
1912
D:
4 Nov 1979
Hilda Marie GAIER
1914-2010
Hilda Marie GAIER
B:
12 Sep 1914
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
9 Jun 1938
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Jul 2010
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Nicholas SIEGEL
1914-1979
Nicholas SIEGEL
B:
1914
D:
1979
Hilda SIEGEL
1917-1942
Hilda SIEGEL
B:
1917
D:
1942
PAYNE
Verona R SIEGEL
1918-1975
Verona R SIEGEL
B:
12 Apr 1918
D:
Dec 1975
Paul C ROUSSEAU
1918-1963
Paul C ROUSSEAU
B:
23 Jan 1918
Ohio
D:
24 Feb 1963
Allen County, Ohio
WILLIAMS
Alma M SIEGEL
1920-1993
Alma M SIEGEL
B:
1920
D:
1993
Robert G FOUTZ
1918-1987
Robert G FOUTZ
B:
27 Aug 1918
Cumberland
M:
28 Nov 1946
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Apr 1987
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
Frieda E SIEGEL
1921-2001
Frieda E SIEGEL
B:
1921
D:
2001
Roy CHAMBERS
Edward C SIEGEL
1924-1988
Edward C SIEGEL
B:
1924
D:
1988
Paul F SIEGEL
1925-1987
Paul F SIEGEL
B:
1925
D:
1987
Peter Paul SIEGEL
1879-1946
Peter Paul SIEGEL
B:
29 Jun 1879
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Aug 1946
Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Celia Anna HOELSCHER
1889-1928
Celia Anna HOELSCHER
B:
1889
M:
1911
D:
1928
Elizabeth SIEGEL
1882-1961
Elizabeth SIEGEL
B:
1882
D:
1961
BOLLHEIMER
Clarence J PUTHOFF
1910-1994
Clarence J PUTHOFF
B:
29 Dec 1910
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 Sep 1994
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Evelyn R RATERMAN
1909-1977
Evelyn R RATERMAN
B:
1909
D:
1977
Urban J PUTHOFF
1913-1924
Urban J PUTHOFF
B:
5 Oct 1913
D:
2 Jun 1924
Bernard W PUTHOFF
1914-1990
Bernard W PUTHOFF
B:
5 Oct 1914
Ohio
D:
19 Nov 1990
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Norma C PLEIMAN
1918-2017
Norma C PLEIMAN
B:
3 Apr 1918
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
7 Sep 1940
D:
1 Jun 2017
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Norbert Anthony PUTHOFF
1917-2006
Norbert Anthony PUTHOFF
B:
10 Feb 1917
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Nov 2006
Versailles Health Care Center - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Alfrieda F POEPPELMAN
1923-2011
Alfrieda F POEPPELMAN
B:
22 Mar 1923
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
M:
6 Sep 1944
St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
D:
16 Dec 2011
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Rosella PUTHOFF
1924-1995
Rosella PUTHOFF
B:
1924
Ohio
D:
11 May 1995
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
MASON
Lawrence PUTHOFF
1925-2007
Lawrence PUTHOFF
B:
23 Jul 1925
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Mar 2007
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Wilbur P PUTHOFF
1929-2004
Wilbur P PUTHOFF
B:
24 May 1929
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
11 Oct 2004
St. Rita's Medical Center - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Helen Marie FISHER
Helen Marie FISHER
M:
19 Jun 1951
Anna PUTHOFF
Frances K SIEGEL
1884-1949
Frances K SIEGEL
B:
12 Dec 1884
Ohio
D:
12 Jan 1949
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Clemens Henry PUTHOFF
1878-1963
Clemens Henry PUTHOFF
B:
12 Aug 1878
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1909
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Sep 1963
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Rheinhard SIEGEL
1838-1913
Rheinhard SIEGEL
B:
1 Mar 1838
Germany
D:
2 Dec 1913
Shelby County, Ohio
Carolina ZIRCHER
1844-1907
Carolina ZIRCHER
B:
24 Oct 1844
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
25 Mar 1862
D:
16 Feb 1907
Shelby County, Ohio
Elmer CHAMBERS
1889-1954
Elmer CHAMBERS
B:
24 Nov 1889
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Feb 1954
Mabel Catherine SEVERIN
1898-1932
Mabel Catherine SEVERIN
B:
6 Aug 1898
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
21 Apr 1932
St. Rita's Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Garnet Fae VAN FOSSEN
1901-1984
Garnet Fae VAN FOSSEN
B:
23 Feb 1901
D:
4 Nov 1984
Della CHAMBERS
1883-1907
Della CHAMBERS
B:
6 Oct 1883
D:
9 May 1907
Elmer ROBBINS
James Harvey CHAMBERS
1886-1917
James Harvey CHAMBERS
B:
13 May 1886
D:
20 Mar 1917
Arthur CHAMBERS
1888-1888
Arthur CHAMBERS
B:
17 Sep 1888
D:
17 Sep 1888
Gracey Mae CHAMBERS
1893-1965
Gracey Mae CHAMBERS
B:
21 Oct 1893
D:
1 Mar 1965
Jesse SHEPHERD
1891-1965
Jesse SHEPHERD
B:
2 Aug 1891
D:
1 Mar 1965
Nora Katherine CHAMBERS
1896-1984
Nora Katherine CHAMBERS
B:
25 Apr 1896
D:
Mar 1984
Cary Franklin SHEPHERD
1893-1975
Cary Franklin SHEPHERD
B:
27 Aug 1893
D:
Jun 1975
Laurence CHAMBERS
1900-1900
Laurence CHAMBERS
B:
7 Aug 1900
D:
7 Aug 1900
Hazel CHAMBERS
1901-1983
Hazel CHAMBERS
B:
26 Jun 1901
D:
27 May 1983
Charles SLOAN
Frances Earl BROWN
1900-1938
Frances Earl BROWN
B:
1900
D:
1938
Walter WIRES
Alice A. BROWN
1861-1930
Alice A. BROWN
B:
26 Jul 1861
D:
26 Apr 1930
Jeremiah M. CHAMBERS
1846-1934
Jeremiah M. CHAMBERS
B:
6 Apr 1846
D:
6 Oct 1934
Nora Catherine BROWN
1864-1925
Nora Catherine BROWN
B:
1864
D:
1925
HILL
Carney Cornelius BROWN
1866-1923
Carney Cornelius BROWN
B:
1866
D:
1923
William Harvey CHAMBERS
Marion CHAMBERS
1903-1959
Marion CHAMBERS
B:
10 Oct 1903
D:
14 Jul 1959
Pearl MORGAN
-1956
Pearl MORGAN
D:
27 Jan 1956
Nettie BROWN
1870-1936
Nettie BROWN
B:
30 Nov 1870
D:
2 Dec 1936
William Harry CHAMBERS
1870-1941
William Harry CHAMBERS
B:
24 Apr 1870
D:
18 Sep 1941
William M BROWN
1873-1898
William M BROWN
B:
1873
D:
1898
Lydia BROWN
1876-1947
Lydia BROWN
B:
1876
D:
1947
STRONG
Daisy O BROWN
1879-1963
Daisy O BROWN
B:
1879
D:
1963
STOUT
Catherine SIEGEL
1844-1918
Catherine SIEGEL
B:
16 May 1844
Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
D:
9 May 1918
Pleasant Hill, Miami County, Ohio
Lowery W BROWN
1843-1892
Lowery W BROWN
B:
1843
D:
1892
Andrew C TURNER
1820-1902
Andrew C TURNER
B:
1820
D:
1902
William J SIEGLE
1870-1952
William J SIEGLE
B:
1870
D:
1952
Nellie Catherine SIEGLE
1890-1931
Nellie Catherine SIEGLE
B:
1890
D:
1931
FLANAGAN
Arthur C SIEGLE
1893-1982
Arthur C SIEGLE
B:
1893
D:
1982
Philip SIEGLE
1845-1927
Philip SIEGLE
B:
1 Jan 1845
Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
D:
20 Mar 1927
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Sarah Anna NEVES
1850-1932
Sarah Anna NEVES
B:
1850
D:
1932
Christina G BRUCKEN
1878-1952
Christina G BRUCKEN
B:
1878
D:
1952
John A BRUCKEN
1882-1956
John A BRUCKEN
B:
1882
D:
1956
Clara J BRUCKEN
1884-1918
Clara J BRUCKEN
B:
1884
D:
1918
HEINES
August William BRUCKEN
1887-1952
August William BRUCKEN
B:
1887
D:
1952
Mary A BRUCKEN
1889-1956
Mary A BRUCKEN
B:
1889
D:
1956
Ann R BRUCKEN
1892-1989
Ann R BRUCKEN
B:
1892
D:
5 Jan 1989
Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
KUNKLER
Anton Jae BRUCKEN
1896-1985
Anton Jae BRUCKEN
B:
1896
D:
1985
Regina SIEGEL
1850-1933
Regina SIEGEL
B:
1850
Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
D:
19 Jan 1933
Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
Peter Anton BRUCKEN
1853-1923
Peter Anton BRUCKEN
B:
10 Jan 1853
Germany
M:
1877
D:
15 Jul 1923
Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana
Gertrude BODENMULLER
1812-1864
Gertrude BODENMULLER
B:
5 Mar 1812
Neudorf, Bruchsal, Baden, Germany
D:
18 Sep 1864
Jacob SIEGEL
1810-1880
Jacob SIEGEL
B:
25 Jul 1810
Neudorf, Bruchsal, Baden, Germany
D:
19 Mar 1880