Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Edward William BARHORST
1900 - 1976 (76 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Rebecca BARHORST
1977-
Rebecca BARHORST
B:
19 Feb 1977
KUCH
Ryan O'LEARY
Nicholas BARHORST
1978-
Nicholas BARHORST
B:
9 Mar 1978
Jessica STASINAPHANAPOLOS
Renee BARHORST
1979-
Renee BARHORST
B:
2 Oct 1979
Jason BRUNNER
1980-
Jason BRUNNER
B:
16 Jan 1980
Phillip BARHORST
1982-
Phillip BARHORST
B:
5 Aug 1982
Laura MARCHAL
1983-
Laura MARCHAL
B:
6 Sep 1983
Michelle BARHORST
1986-
Michelle BARHORST
B:
29 Oct 1986
Unknown
Corey GODWIN
Lauren BARHORST
1988-
Lauren BARHORST
B:
4 Jun 1988
Katelyn Dawn BARHORST
1997-
Katelyn Dawn BARHORST
B:
27 Mar 1997
Kevin E BARHORST
1956-
Kevin E BARHORST
B:
14 May 1956
Kathleen BEY
1957-
Kathleen BEY
B:
28 Nov 1957
Kelli WATERCUTTER
1984-
Kelli WATERCUTTER
B:
13 Mar 1984
NEWSON
Ryan WATERCUTTER
1986-
Ryan WATERCUTTER
B:
8 Feb 1986
Kerri WATERCUTTER
1988-
Kerri WATERCUTTER
B:
23 May 1988
MCCLELLAN
Karen A BARHORST
1957-
Karen A BARHORST
B:
31 Jul 1957
William WATERCUTTER
1957-
William WATERCUTTER
B:
27 Jul 1957
Nathan BARHORST
1983-
Nathan BARHORST
B:
16 Jul 1983
Ashley REED
1985-
Ashley REED
B:
24 Aug 1985
Joshua BARHORST
1987-
Joshua BARHORST
B:
8 Oct 1987
Kelly
1988-
Kelly
B:
28 Sep 1988
Heather BARHORST
1991-
Heather BARHORST
B:
18 Apr 1991
Chris MCGOWAN
Gregory V BARHORST
1959-
Gregory V BARHORST
B:
11 Jan 1959
Carol E LARGER
1959-2018
Carol E LARGER
B:
16 Nov 1959
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
28 Jun 1980
St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Apr 2018
Hospice of Miami Valley Inpatient Unit - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Kenneth R HICKERSON
1986-
Kenneth R HICKERSON
B:
9 Jun 1986
Laura RIETHMAN
1986-
Laura RIETHMAN
B:
17 Aug 1986
Jodi HICKERSON
1988-
Jodi HICKERSON
B:
1 Jun 1988
Thomas ROSS
1986-
Thomas ROSS
B:
10 Jul 1986
Traci HICKERSON
1991-
Traci HICKERSON
B:
30 Nov 1991
Dustin HICKERSON
1993-
Dustin HICKERSON
B:
24 Oct 1993
Kristine M BARHORST
1966-
Kristine M BARHORST
B:
5 Nov 1966
Christopher E HICKERSON
1961-2020
Christopher E HICKERSON
B:
21 Apr 1961
Troy, Miami County, Ohio
M:
8 Mar 1986
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Jan 2020
Miami Valley Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Virgil B BARHORST
1926-2006
Virgil B BARHORST
B:
8 May 1926
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
21 Feb 2006
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Beverly J SCHMIEDER
1931-2017
Beverly J SCHMIEDER
B:
4 Oct 1931
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
23 Jul 1955
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Jun 2017
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Zackery OTTE
1979-
Zackery OTTE
B:
13 Apr 1979
Jessica CHESBROUGH
1983-
Jessica CHESBROUGH
B:
22 Apr 1983
Nicholas OTTE
1979-
Nicholas OTTE
B:
13 Apr 1979
Erin PIKE
1979-
Erin PIKE
B:
12 Jun 1979
James E OTTE
1950-2016
James E OTTE
B:
1 Dec 1950
D:
23 Mar 2016
Carol BAILEY
1953-
Carol BAILEY
B:
26 Feb 1953
Tara SHORT
1978-
Tara SHORT
B:
31 Mar 1978
Robert SIBERT
1979-
Robert SIBERT
B:
23 Aug 1979
Kelly SHORT
1981-
Kelly SHORT
B:
15 Mar 1981
Aaron EDWARDS
1978-
Aaron EDWARDS
B:
5 Jul 1978
Judy OTTE
1953-
Judy OTTE
B:
15 Jan 1953
Theodore SHORT
1950-
Theodore SHORT
B:
9 Dec 1950
Brittany CAMPBELL
1987-
Brittany CAMPBELL
B:
23 Jul 1987
Andrea CAMPBELL
1987-
Andrea CAMPBELL
B:
23 Jul 1987
Janet OTTE
1955-
Janet OTTE
B:
16 Mar 1955
David CAMPBELL
1953-1994
David CAMPBELL
B:
13 Jul 1953
D:
27 Mar 1994
Kimberly OTTE
1982-
Kimberly OTTE
B:
1 Aug 1982
Adam PEARSON
1981-
Adam PEARSON
B:
20 Mar 1981
Amanda OTTE
1984-
Amanda OTTE
B:
13 Nov 1984
Jeff HOMAN
1984-
Jeff HOMAN
B:
7 May 1984
Steven OTTE
1987-
Steven OTTE
B:
6 Mar 1987
Lyndsey BRAND
1984-
Lyndsey BRAND
B:
13 Oct 1984
Karen OTTE
1988-
Karen OTTE
B:
10 Jul 1988
FIKE
Jerome OTTE
1958-
Jerome OTTE
B:
5 May 1958
Peg BERTKE
1958-
Peg BERTKE
B:
12 Feb 1958
Kyle LEHMAN
1981-
Kyle LEHMAN
B:
31 Oct 1981
Jessica GOINS
1983-
Jessica GOINS
B:
1 May 1983
Shannon LEHMAN
1983-
Shannon LEHMAN
B:
14 Feb 1983
John PACHUTA
Sylvia OTTE
1961-
Sylvia OTTE
B:
5 Jan 1961
David L LEHMAN
1953-2020
David L LEHMAN
B:
1 May 1953
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
26 Oct 2020
Dustin KREMER
1987-
Dustin KREMER
B:
22 May 1987
Michelle ROECKNER
1989-
Michelle ROECKNER
B:
24 Apr 1989
Dillion KREMER
1990-
Dillion KREMER
B:
10 Dec 1990
Mitchell KREMER
1993-
Mitchell KREMER
B:
9 Jun 1993
Annette OTTE
1966-
Annette OTTE
B:
30 Dec 1966
Thomas KREMER
1965-
Thomas KREMER
B:
13 Mar 1965
Lenore C BARHORST
1927-2018
Lenore C BARHORST
B:
23 Sep 1927
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
27 Jan 2018
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Albert Joseph OTTE
1925-2000
Albert Joseph OTTE
B:
10 Nov 1925
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
23 Oct 1948
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Sep 2000
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Douglas JUTTE
1964-
Douglas JUTTE
B:
5 Dec 1964
Rebecca JUTTE
1968-
Rebecca JUTTE
B:
16 May 1968
Michael DAILEY
1965-
Michael DAILEY
B:
29 Jul 1965
Ruth M BARHORST
1929-2007
Ruth M BARHORST
B:
15 Jun 1929
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
10 Aug 2007
Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Alvin B. JUTTE
1923-2002
Alvin B. JUTTE
B:
7 Jul 1923
St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
14 Oct 1963
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
30 Mar 2002
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Leah BARHORST
1984-
Leah BARHORST
B:
30 Jun 1984
John Anthony FULLENKAMP
1982-2018
John Anthony FULLENKAMP
B:
10 Jan 1982
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
10 Jun 2006
Sacred Heart Catholic Church - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Jun 2018
Anna, Shelby County, Ohio
David BARHORST
1986-
David BARHORST
B:
21 Apr 1986
Ashley STONER
Amber BARHORST
1987-
Amber BARHORST
B:
26 Aug 1987
Nick BROERMAN
1977-
Nick BROERMAN
B:
16 Oct 1977
Michael Joseph BARHORST
1956-2015
Michael Joseph BARHORST
B:
26 May 1956
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Jun 2015
Arthur James Cancer Hospital - Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Donna M FIEBIGER
1962-
Donna M FIEBIGER
B:
9 Feb 1962
M:
11 Sep 1982
Bryan BARHORST
1986-
Bryan BARHORST
B:
21 Nov 1986
Johannah FENTON
1987-
Johannah FENTON
B:
8 Dec 1987
Keshia BARHORST
1988-
Keshia BARHORST
B:
23 Nov 1988
Tyler PALSGROVE
1989-
Tyler PALSGROVE
B:
9 Jun 1989
Brad BARHORST
1990-
Brad BARHORST
B:
10 Oct 1990
Steven BARHORST
1957-
Steven BARHORST
B:
31 Dec 1957
Mary HORSTMAN
1959-
Mary HORSTMAN
B:
2 Apr 1959
Krista MYERS
1988-
Krista MYERS
B:
27 Sep 1988
Douglas WUEBKER
1988-
Douglas WUEBKER
B:
6 Sep 1988
Heather MYERS
1990-
Heather MYERS
B:
21 Mar 1990
Joann BARHORST
1959-
Joann BARHORST
B:
8 Nov 1959
David MYERS
1958-
David MYERS
B:
1 Nov 1958
Robert BARHORST, Jr
1983-
Robert BARHORST, Jr
B:
9 Jan 1983
Lauren CARPER
1980-
Lauren CARPER
B:
13 May 1980
Craig BARHORST
1986-
Craig BARHORST
B:
6 May 1986
Anatasia ROSE
1992-
Anatasia ROSE
B:
13 Jun 1992
Angela BARHORST
1987-
Angela BARHORST
B:
10 Jul 1987
Robert BARHORST
1961-
Robert BARHORST
B:
9 Aug 1961
Tammy BROWN
1963-
Tammy BROWN
B:
25 Jan 1963
Andrew FELL
1986-
Andrew FELL
B:
23 May 1986
Katie HAMMER
1988-
Katie HAMMER
B:
31 Dec 1988
Rachel FELL
1989-
Rachel FELL
B:
17 Aug 1989
Adam BLAKE
1989-
Adam BLAKE
B:
19 Jan 1989
Mary Kay BARHORST
1962-
Mary Kay BARHORST
B:
15 Aug 1962
Lynn G FELL
1961-
Lynn G FELL
B:
9 Jan 1961
Trevor James BARHORST
1994-
Trevor James BARHORST
B:
3 Aug 1994
Katelyn BARHORST
1997-
Katelyn BARHORST
B:
7 Jul 1997
Travis BARHORST
2002-
Travis BARHORST
B:
18 Feb 2002
Ronald W BARHORST
1963-
Ronald W BARHORST
B:
10 Sep 1963
Kimberly S MAIER
1965-
Kimberly S MAIER
B:
31 May 1965
Aaron SPRAGUE
1990-
Aaron SPRAGUE
B:
3 Jun 1990
Matthew SPRAGUE
1993-
Matthew SPRAGUE
B:
25 Mar 1993
Donna BARHORST
1964-
Donna BARHORST
B:
27 Nov 1964
David SPRAGUE
1962-
David SPRAGUE
B:
27 Jan 1962
Samuel DIRCKSEN
1998-
Samuel DIRCKSEN
B:
7 Dec 1998
Katherine DIRCKSEN
2000-
Katherine DIRCKSEN
B:
23 Sep 2000
Maria DIRCKSEN
2003-
Maria DIRCKSEN
B:
4 Jan 2003
Carol BARHORST
1966-
Carol BARHORST
B:
11 Dec 1966
Steve DIRCKSEN
1970-
Steve DIRCKSEN
B:
15 Jun 1970
Ashley STIENECKER
1988-
Ashley STIENECKER
B:
18 Jun 1988
Josh STEVENSON
1985-
Josh STEVENSON
B:
26 May 1985
Kyle STIENECKER
1991-
Kyle STIENECKER
B:
31 Mar 1991
Jacob STIENECKER
1993-
Jacob STIENECKER
B:
26 Jan 1993
Linda BARHORST
1968-
Linda BARHORST
B:
3 Feb 1968
Douglas STIENECKER
1962-
Douglas STIENECKER
B:
1 Mar 1962
Alicia Nicole BARHORST
2004-
Alicia Nicole BARHORST
B:
30 Nov 2004
Tyler James BARHORST
2006-
Tyler James BARHORST
B:
21 Nov 2006
James Gerard BARHORST
1969-
James Gerard BARHORST
B:
3 Apr 1969
Jacqueline Rae BOERGER
1973-
Jacqueline Rae BOERGER
B:
19 Dec 1973
M:
2 Aug 2003
Alaina SCHULZE
1995-
Alaina SCHULZE
B:
18 Feb 1995
Tony SCHULZE
1996-
Tony SCHULZE
B:
1 Nov 1996
Gavin SCHULZE
2000-
Gavin SCHULZE
B:
29 Jun 2000
Julie BARHORST
1972-
Julie BARHORST
B:
15 Sep 1972
Brad SCHULZE
1970-
Brad SCHULZE
B:
5 Oct 1970
Audrey BARHORST
1998-
Audrey BARHORST
B:
1 Dec 1998
Austin BARHORST
1999-
Austin BARHORST
B:
4 Nov 1999
Lauren BARHORST
2001-
Lauren BARHORST
B:
25 Aug 2001
Hannah BARHORST
2002-2003
Hannah BARHORST
B:
26 Oct 2002
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
18 May 2003
Children's Hospital - Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Drew BARHORST
2004-
Drew BARHORST
B:
21 May 2004
Rebecca BARHORST
2005-
Rebecca BARHORST
B:
6 Oct 2005
Wesley BARHORST
2008-
Wesley BARHORST
B:
5 Jun 2008
Jenna BARHORST
2010-
Jenna BARHORST
B:
25 Aug 2010
Alex BARHORST
2013-2013
Alex BARHORST
B:
18 Dec 2013
D:
18 Dec 2013
Keith BARHORST
1973-
Keith BARHORST
B:
20 Oct 1973
Karen ALBERS
1976-
Karen ALBERS
B:
5 Jul 1976
Colleen GREVE
1994-
Colleen GREVE
B:
9 Sep 1994
Phillip GREVE
1996-
Phillip GREVE
B:
5 Jun 1996
Janell GREVE
2000-
Janell GREVE
B:
31 Jul 2000
Jill GREVE
2002-
Jill GREVE
B:
3 Apr 2002
Connie BARHORST
1975-
Connie BARHORST
B:
28 Jan 1975
Joseph M GREVE
1969-2012
Joseph M GREVE
B:
4 May 1969
D:
30 Nov 2012
Ryan SMITH
Caleb BRUNS
1999-
Caleb BRUNS
B:
3 Mar 1999
Nick BRUNS
2000-
Nick BRUNS
B:
15 Aug 2000
Abby BRUNS
2002-
Abby BRUNS
B:
18 May 2002
Dan BRUNS
2004-
Dan BRUNS
B:
20 Aug 2004
Catherine BARHORST
1975-
Catherine BARHORST
B:
28 Jan 1975
Louis BRUNS, Jr
1967-
Louis BRUNS, Jr
B:
8 Jun 1967
Alexander MCALEER
2012-
Alexander MCALEER
B:
30 Dec 2012
Brody MCALEER
2015-
Brody MCALEER
B:
9 Mar 2015
Lori BARHORST
1977-
Lori BARHORST
B:
19 Oct 1977
Ryan MCALEER
1972-
Ryan MCALEER
B:
6 Jun 1972
Thomas Francis BARHORST
1931-2024
Thomas Francis BARHORST
B:
21 Mar 1931
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Mar 2024
Wilson Health Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernice HUELSKAMP
1933-
Bernice HUELSKAMP
B:
11 Nov 1933
M:
6 Aug 1955
St. Joseph Catholic Church - St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio
Angela BARHORST
1977-
Angela BARHORST
B:
24 May 1977
Darryl BARHORST
1961-
Darryl BARHORST
B:
21 Oct 1961
Brenda MCDERMITT
1957-2006
Brenda MCDERMITT
B:
23 Mar 1957
D:
26 Aug 2006
Debra FARK
1956-
Debra FARK
B:
20 Aug 1956
Amie KNOUFF
1981-
Amie KNOUFF
B:
10 Dec 1981
Joseph RAINES
FRANKLIN
Ann BARHORST
1963-
Ann BARHORST
B:
18 Apr 1963
Thomas J KNOUFF
1953-
Thomas J KNOUFF
B:
21 Jun 1953
Randy HUGHES
1957-
Randy HUGHES
B:
2 Jul 1957
Elton BATLEY
1961-
Elton BATLEY
B:
26 Jul 1961
Ben HICKERSON
1985-
Ben HICKERSON
B:
4 Jan 1985
Cristy INGELLA
1975-
Cristy INGELLA
B:
21 Apr 1975
Aaron HICKERSON
1988-
Aaron HICKERSON
B:
25 Jan 1988
Geralyn IACUN
1978-
Geralyn IACUN
B:
30 Jan 1978
Patricia BARHORST
1964-
Patricia BARHORST
B:
29 Aug 1964
James HICKERSON
1955-
James HICKERSON
B:
17 Dec 1955
Alyssa Lynn BARHORST
2004-
Alyssa Lynn BARHORST
B:
23 Jun 2004
Timothy BARHORST
1968-
Timothy BARHORST
B:
25 Oct 1968
Jodi BUNELL
1971-
Jodi BUNELL
B:
15 Apr 1971
Shannon TRAUX
1972-
Shannon TRAUX
B:
7 Apr 1972
Kyle Gabrielle ELSWICK
1998-
Kyle Gabrielle ELSWICK
B:
6 Jul 1998
Marea BARHORST
1974-
Marea BARHORST
B:
10 Dec 1974
Greg ELSWICK
1974-
Greg ELSWICK
B:
7 Nov 1974
Nikki BARHORST
1978-
Nikki BARHORST
B:
17 Jun 1978
Leonard E BARHORST
1932-1997
Leonard E BARHORST
B:
29 Dec 1932
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Jun 1997
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Barbara CRUSEY
1938-
Barbara CRUSEY
B:
21 Apr 1938
Brandon Christopher O'HALLORAN
1980-
Brandon Christopher O'HALLORAN
B:
24 Dec 1980
Tiara Dawn O'HALLORAN
1981-
Tiara Dawn O'HALLORAN
B:
26 Nov 1981
Andrew Patrick O'HALLORAN
1985-
Andrew Patrick O'HALLORAN
B:
14 Nov 1985
James Michael O'HALLORAN
1987-
James Michael O'HALLORAN
B:
9 Feb 1987
Matthew O'HALLORAN
1958-
Matthew O'HALLORAN
B:
18 Sep 1958
Tara HEMBREE
1960-
Tara HEMBREE
B:
8 May 1960
Grace Elizabeth HURNEY
1990-
Grace Elizabeth HURNEY
B:
29 Mar 1990
Eleanor Frances HURNEY
1992-
Eleanor Frances HURNEY
B:
15 Jun 1992
Thomas John HURNEY
1996-
Thomas John HURNEY
B:
3 Oct 1996
Julia O'HALLORAN
1959-
Julia O'HALLORAN
B:
31 Aug 1959
Thomas HURNEY
1958-
Thomas HURNEY
B:
18 May 1958
Laura O'HALLORAN
1961-
Laura O'HALLORAN
B:
9 Dec 1961
Ashton Charles O'HALLORAN
1990-
Ashton Charles O'HALLORAN
B:
9 Aug 1990
Phillip O'HALLORAN
1964-
Phillip O'HALLORAN
B:
21 Jan 1964
William David KEGG
2000-
William David KEGG
B:
29 Jan 2000
Olivia Grace KEGG
2001-
Olivia Grace KEGG
B:
3 Aug 2001
Samuel J KEGG
2003-
Samuel J KEGG
B:
9 Dec 2003
Benjamin J KEGG
2003-
Benjamin J KEGG
B:
9 Dec 2003
Kathleen O'HALLORAN
1969-
Kathleen O'HALLORAN
B:
12 Aug 1969
David KEGG
Mary E BARHORST
1935-
Mary E BARHORST
B:
3 Feb 1935
William O'HALLORAN
1931-1991
William O'HALLORAN
B:
14 Feb 1931
D:
29 Aug 1991
Michael Lee LOCHTEFELD
1988-
Michael Lee LOCHTEFELD
B:
9 Jan 1988
Caitlin GLOVER
1988-
Caitlin GLOVER
B:
24 Apr 1988
Daniel Raymond LOCHTEFELD
1990-
Daniel Raymond LOCHTEFELD
B:
4 Apr 1990
Jaclyn Marie LOCHTEFELD
1994-
Jaclyn Marie LOCHTEFELD
B:
4 Nov 1994
Mark LOCHTEFELD
1959-
Mark LOCHTEFELD
B:
12 Feb 1959
Janice ALBERS
1961-
Janice ALBERS
B:
2 Sep 1961
Randy LOCHTEFELD
1960-
Randy LOCHTEFELD
B:
22 Apr 1960
Kathy WARD
1964-
Kathy WARD
B:
31 Dec 1964
Haleigh Gabrielle SPICER
1993-
Haleigh Gabrielle SPICER
B:
12 Nov 1993
Paxton Lee SPICER
1996-
Paxton Lee SPICER
B:
11 Mar 1996
Kennedy Alexah SPICER
2000-
Kennedy Alexah SPICER
B:
13 Dec 2000
Beth LOCHTEFELD
1964-
Beth LOCHTEFELD
B:
18 Oct 1964
Terry SPICER
1966-
Terry SPICER
B:
13 Jul 1966
Carol BARHORST
1937-
Carol BARHORST
B:
5 Feb 1937
Leroy LOCHTEFELD
1934-
Leroy LOCHTEFELD
B:
21 Oct 1934
Kelly Ann FRANCIS
1960-
Kelly Ann FRANCIS
B:
20 Aug 1960
Lee AVEY
Mitchell F SIEGEL
1993-
Mitchell F SIEGEL
B:
21 Nov 1993
Amanda SIEGEL
Luke KUENNING
Teresa FRANCIS
1961-
Teresa FRANCIS
B:
30 Nov 1961
Mark Henry SIEGEL
1957-2022
Mark Henry SIEGEL
B:
19 Oct 1957
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Nov 2022
Ford Assembly Plant - Claycomo, Clay County, Missouri
Stephanie FRANCIS
1984-
Stephanie FRANCIS
B:
25 May 1984
Michael GOUBEAUX
A J FRANCIS
1991-1992
A J FRANCIS
B:
4 Feb 1991
D:
25 Apr 1992
Rachael FRANCIS
1993-
Rachael FRANCIS
B:
23 Jul 1993
Nicolas FRANCIS
1995-
Nicolas FRANCIS
B:
2 Feb 1995
Valerie FRANCIS
1996-
Valerie FRANCIS
B:
5 Nov 1996
Allen J FRANCIS
1964-
Allen J FRANCIS
B:
18 Jan 1964
Shirley DREES
1965-
Shirley DREES
B:
25 May 1965
Chloe Ann FRANCIS
2000-
Chloe Ann FRANCIS
B:
10 Sep 2000
Grace Catherine FRANCIS
2000-
Grace Catherine FRANCIS
B:
10 Sep 2000
Russell D FRANCIS
1969-
Russell D FRANCIS
B:
15 Sep 1969
Donna HEITKAMP
1967-
Donna HEITKAMP
B:
25 Jun 1967
M:
8 Nov 1996
Barbara BARHORST
1940-
Barbara BARHORST
B:
22 May 1940
Lawrence Felix FRANCIS
1937-
Lawrence Felix FRANCIS
B:
11 Jan 1937
Todd BARHORST
1966-
Todd BARHORST
B:
16 Mar 1966
Julia MONNIN
1998-
Julia MONNIN
B:
14 Sep 1998
Andrea MONNIN
2001-
Andrea MONNIN
B:
15 Jun 2001
Jenna Marie MONNIN
2003-
Jenna Marie MONNIN
B:
15 Mar 2003
Upper Valley Medical Center - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Angela BARHORST
1967-
Angela BARHORST
B:
15 May 1967
Edward MONNIN
1969-
Edward MONNIN
B:
17 Jan 1969
Tony BARHORST
1968-
Tony BARHORST
B:
20 Aug 1968
Gene BARHORST
1979-
Gene BARHORST
B:
6 Feb 1979
Edward BARHORST
1942-
Edward BARHORST
B:
13 Sep 1942
Alice MUHLENKAMP
1942-
Alice MUHLENKAMP
B:
2 Feb 1942
Cory Michael MONNIN
1995-
Cory Michael MONNIN
B:
7 May 1995
Emma Lynn MONNIN
1998-
Emma Lynn MONNIN
B:
24 Mar 1998
Michael MONNIN
1967-
Michael MONNIN
B:
25 Nov 1967
Kelly CANTRELL
1967-
Kelly CANTRELL
B:
9 Jan 1967
Andrew Stephen MONNIN
1998-
Andrew Stephen MONNIN
B:
3 Jul 1998
Grace Anne MONNIN
2000-
Grace Anne MONNIN
B:
5 Dec 2000
Andrew MONNIN
1969-
Andrew MONNIN
B:
12 Dec 1969
Julie MCKEEVER
1969-
Julie MCKEEVER
B:
11 Aug 1969
Lauren Elizabeth MONNIN
2001-2001
Lauren Elizabeth MONNIN
B:
29 Dec 2001
D:
29 Dec 2001
Simon Matthew MONNIN
2003-
Simon Matthew MONNIN
B:
29 Aug 2003
Luke Loren MONNIN
2009-
Luke Loren MONNIN
B:
25 Mar 2009
Matthew MONNIN
1973-
Matthew MONNIN
B:
5 Nov 1973
Celia GRAY
1975-
Celia GRAY
B:
31 Jan 1975
Jane BARHORST
1945-
Jane BARHORST
B:
31 Dec 1945
Vernon MONNIN
1943-
Vernon MONNIN
B:
6 Mar 1943
Parents
Bernard BARHORST
1866-1949
Maria Magdalena ERNST
1871-1934
Edward William BARHORST
1900-1976
Edward William BARHORST
B:
16 Mar 1900
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Dec 1976
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Agnes Margaret GARIETY
1906-1954
Agnes Margaret GARIETY
B:
5 Feb 1906
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
19 May 1925
D:
12 May 1954
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio