Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Agnes BROCKMAN
1867 - 1931 (63 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Janice Alfreida BRUNS
1942-
Mary Janice Alfreida BRUNS
B:
28 Jan 1942
James SLANKARD
1940-
James SLANKARD
B:
9 Aug 1940
Lucy Catherine BRUNS
1943-2019
Lucy Catherine BRUNS
B:
18 Jun 1943
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
26 Sep 2019
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Duane Leonard BARGA
1931-2014
Duane Leonard BARGA
B:
6 Dec 1931
Rossburg, Darke County, Ohio
M:
27 Oct 1965
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
23 Sep 2014
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Ruth Louise BRUNS
1946-
Ruth Louise BRUNS
B:
23 Apr 1946
Michael Joseph BRUNS
1951-
Michael Joseph BRUNS
B:
23 Apr 1951
Mary Catherine SCHWIETERMAN
1952-2005
Mary Catherine SCHWIETERMAN
B:
1 May 1952
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
5 Oct 1974
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
8 May 2005
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Victoria Ann BRUNS
1953-
Victoria Ann BRUNS
B:
8 Mar 1953
Robert Lorence LEIMBACH
1948-
Robert Lorence LEIMBACH
B:
22 Dec 1948
Rita Jane BRUNS
1956-
Rita Jane BRUNS
B:
31 Mar 1956
Leon Francis HEMMERT
1955-
Leon Francis HEMMERT
B:
3 Dec 1955
Paul Douglas BRUNS
1959-
Paul Douglas BRUNS
B:
9 Dec 1959
Rebecca Susan JUTTE
1960-
Rebecca Susan JUTTE
B:
16 Dec 1960
Margaret A RUTSCHILLING
1917-2011
Margaret A RUTSCHILLING
B:
11 Sep 1917
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
12 Oct 2011
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Clarence J BRUNS
1912-1959
Clarence J BRUNS
B:
13 Oct 1912
M:
23 Apr 1941
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
17 Dec 1959
James SCHWARTZ
1947-
James SCHWARTZ
B:
7 Aug 1947
Robin HOFFBAUER
1950-
Robin HOFFBAUER
B:
24 Mar 1950
Melinda SINGLETON
1965-
Melinda SINGLETON
B:
16 Jun 1965
Laura
Betty SCHWARTZ
1950-
Betty SCHWARTZ
B:
29 Apr 1950
Gene WILL
1949-
Gene WILL
B:
25 Jun 1949
Roger SCHWARTZ
1951-
Roger SCHWARTZ
B:
16 Jun 1951
Katherine A MOSCA
1949-
Katherine A MOSCA
B:
27 May 1949
Beverly SCHWARTZ
1954-
Beverly SCHWARTZ
B:
27 Mar 1954
Thomas H STRASBURG
1953-
Thomas H STRASBURG
B:
7 Sep 1953
Louise M J RUTSCHILLING
1921-2010
Louise M J RUTSCHILLING
B:
21 Sep 1921
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
5 Feb 2010
Otterbein Nursing Home - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Lawrence E SCHWARTZ
1919-2000
Lawrence E SCHWARTZ
B:
26 Apr 1919
M:
25 Sep 1946
D:
22 Oct 2000
Suzanne T RUTSCHILLING
1948-2012
Suzanne T RUTSCHILLING
B:
4 Aug 1948
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
3 Jan 2012
St. Rita's Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Harold Michael SUNDERLAND
1948-
Harold Michael SUNDERLAND
B:
5 Oct 1948
Kathleen RUTSCHILLING
1950-
Kathleen RUTSCHILLING
B:
14 Jun 1950
Robert METZCAR
1949-1978
Robert METZCAR
B:
16 Jan 1949
D:
15 May 1978
Michael PAULUS
1951-
Michael PAULUS
B:
6 Nov 1951
Dale Leo HART
Martha RUTSCHILLING
1951-
Martha RUTSCHILLING
B:
26 Jul 1951
Michael LUKEN
1951-
Michael LUKEN
B:
9 Sep 1951
Ronald RUTSCHILLING
1952-
Ronald RUTSCHILLING
B:
30 Aug 1952
Kristine MOELLER
1956-
Kristine MOELLER
B:
17 Aug 1956
Donna Mae RUTSCHILLING
1954-
Donna Mae RUTSCHILLING
B:
15 Apr 1954
David HOFFHINES
1954-
David HOFFHINES
B:
1 Mar 1954
Dale Lawrence RUTSCHILLING
1957-
Dale Lawrence RUTSCHILLING
B:
28 May 1957
Gail Marie KLOSTERMAN
1957-2006
Gail Marie KLOSTERMAN
B:
23 Jun 1957
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1 Nov 1980
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1 Sep 2006
Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Terry DONAUER
1956-
Terry DONAUER
B:
1 Mar 1956
Alan RUTSCHILLING
1960-
Alan RUTSCHILLING
B:
24 Jun 1960
Janene RIVERO
1970-
Janene RIVERO
B:
27 Jun 1970
Angela RUTSCHILLING
1965-
Angela RUTSCHILLING
B:
24 Nov 1965
Keith WAID
1965-
Keith WAID
B:
24 Oct 1965
Wilfred August RUTSCHILLING
1925-1999
Wilfred August RUTSCHILLING
B:
17 Apr 1925
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
2 Mar 1999
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Alma Theresa SCHEMMEL
1926-2002
Alma Theresa SCHEMMEL
B:
8 Aug 1926
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
M:
10 Sep 1947
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
D:
12 Nov 2002
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Carol BOECKMAN
1951-
Carol BOECKMAN
B:
30 Mar 1951
Dennis EVERS
1950-
Dennis EVERS
B:
8 Oct 1950
Daniel Richard BOECKMAN
1952-
Daniel Richard BOECKMAN
B:
29 Aug 1952
Mary Lee MAKLEY
1954-
Mary Lee MAKLEY
B:
12 Apr 1954
Larry R BOECKMAN
1954-2008
Larry R BOECKMAN
B:
6 Jan 1954
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Oct 2008
St. Louis, St. Louis County, Missouri
Steven BOECKMAN
1957-
Steven BOECKMAN
B:
19 Apr 1957
Mary STAMMEN
1959-
Mary STAMMEN
B:
28 Nov 1959
Connie BOECKMAN
1962-
Connie BOECKMAN
B:
4 Jan 1962
John GRANGER
1956-
John GRANGER
B:
17 Oct 1956
Bonnie BOECKMAN
1962-
Bonnie BOECKMAN
B:
4 Jan 1962
David BRUNS
1962-
David BRUNS
B:
11 Nov 1962
Mary Agnes RUTSCHILLING
1929-
Mary Agnes RUTSCHILLING
B:
31 May 1929
Ralph Frank BOECKMAN
1926-1996
Ralph Frank BOECKMAN
B:
10 Sep 1926
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
17 Sep 1996
Good Samaritan Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Patricia THOBE
1954-
Patricia THOBE
B:
17 Nov 1954
Robert HARROD
1953-
Robert HARROD
B:
7 Jul 1953
Deborah A THOBE
1955-1957
Deborah A THOBE
B:
28 Oct 1955
D:
12 Dec 1957
Mark J THOBE
1956-1956
Mark J THOBE
B:
2 Nov 1956
D:
2 Nov 1956
Dean THOBE
1959-
Dean THOBE
B:
19 Feb 1959
Rebecca LAKE
Kevin THOBE
1961-
Kevin THOBE
B:
13 Mar 1961
Dawn HENSCHEN
Darryl THOBE
1963-
Darryl THOBE
B:
10 Jul 1963
Craig Douglas THOBE
1966-
Craig Douglas THOBE
B:
12 Jan 1966
Michelle Renee DOSECK
1970-
Michelle Renee DOSECK
B:
25 Jul 1970
Chad THOBE
1971-
Chad THOBE
B:
5 Oct 1971
Beth LEATHERMAN
1971-
Beth LEATHERMAN
B:
27 Feb 1971
Keith THOBE
1962-
Keith THOBE
B:
1 Mar 1962
Lisa KATTERHEINRICH
1962-
Lisa KATTERHEINRICH
B:
11 Dec 1962
Jeanette P RUTSCHILLING
1935-2012
Jeanette P RUTSCHILLING
B:
12 Mar 1935
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Jun 2012
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Arthur J THOBE
1927-2005
Arthur J THOBE
B:
16 May 1927
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
10 Jun 2005
Henry John RUTSCHILLING
1892-1983
Henry John RUTSCHILLING
B:
20 Sep 1892
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
29 Jan 1983
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Magdalena F HOELSCHER
1892-1979
Magdalena F HOELSCHER
B:
23 Mar 1892
M:
1916
D:
30 Mar 1979
Parents
John BROCKMAN
Carolina
Agnes BROCKMAN
1867-1931
Agnes BROCKMAN
B:
21 Mar 1867
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
13 Mar 1931
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Henry August RUTSCHILLING
1865-
Henry August RUTSCHILLING
B:
1865
Michael WINNER
Joyce BUENING
Robert WINNER
Kathleen M. GRINER
Donald WINNER
Miriam DE LA ROSA
Catherine WINNER
Lee OWENS
Jerome J WINNER
1935-2016
Jerome J WINNER
B:
24 Feb 1935
Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
23 Mar 2016
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Rita MUHLENKAMP
Rita MUHLENKAMP
M:
10 Jul 1954
Kenneth WINNER
Richard SCHLATER
Vicki
Ronald SCHLATER
Karen BENSMAN
James SCHLATER
Renee
Karen SCHLATER
James KAISER
Lisa SCHLATER
David ZIEMNIK
Marilyn L WINNER
1938-2006
Marilyn L WINNER
B:
4 Oct 1938
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
29 Aug 2006
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
Kenneth SCHLATER
Kenneth SCHLATER
M:
26 Oct 1957
St. Bernard Catholic Church - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
Alexander Henry WINNER
1905-1981
Alexander Henry WINNER
B:
19 Oct 1905
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Jan 1981
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Alma C SCHOEN
1907-1965
Alma C SCHOEN
B:
6 Oct 1907
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
16 Aug 1932
D:
2 Dec 1965
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary GOLENBESKI
Mary GOLENBESKI
M:
29 Nov 1967
Lucille Elizabeth WINNER
1908-1909
Lucille Elizabeth WINNER
B:
1908
D:
1909
Steven CAREY
Jeannine
Linda CAREY
Stan WILLIS
Trina CAREY
Kennet RAPP
Ellen CAREY
Jerry STUTZ
Herbert Lee CAREY
1934-2005
Herbert Lee CAREY
B:
1934
D:
5 Jan 2005
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Darlene SWANGEL
Lavern Charles CAREY
1935-2018
Lavern Charles CAREY
B:
28 Nov 1935
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 May 2018
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Gerald CAREY
Ruth
Paul CAREY
Laura
Luetta C WINNER
1911-1967
Luetta C WINNER
B:
12 Jul 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Dec 1967
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Arthur Lee CAREY
1907-2006
Arthur Lee CAREY
B:
13 Oct 1907
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
16 Aug 1932
D:
1 Sep 2006
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph Charles WINNER
1867-1948
Joseph Charles WINNER
B:
13 Jan 1867
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
14 May 1902
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
6 May 1948
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio