Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Maria Catherina HUESSMANN
1808 - 1877 (69 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Johann Bernard Joseph WINNER
1829-1834
Johann Bernard Joseph WINNER
B:
4 Oct 1829
Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
D:
11 Sep 1834
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Joseph MEYER
1867-1914
Joseph MEYER
B:
27 Sep 1867
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 Sep 1914
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Rosa BRUNS
1876-1951
Rosa BRUNS
B:
31 Dec 1876
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
18 Jun 1951
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Herman MEYER
1869-1869
Herman MEYER
B:
16 Jun 1869
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
12 Aug 1869
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry August MEYER
1870-1904
Henry August MEYER
B:
15 Jul 1870
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Nov 1904
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frances PANSCHAR
Mary Catherine MEYER
1872-1879
Mary Catherine MEYER
B:
11 Oct 1872
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
8 Aug 1879
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Augustine MEYER
1875-1879
Augustine MEYER
B:
7 Jan 1875
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 Aug 1879
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Bernard MEYER
1877-1957
Bernard MEYER
B:
10 Feb 1877
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Apr 1957
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anton MEYER
1879-1942
Anton MEYER
B:
11 Jan 1879
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 Dec 1942
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
Mary Adelheid Elizabeth MEYER
Mary Bernadine MEYER
1879-1911
Mary Bernadine MEYER
B:
18 Sep 1879
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
16 May 1911
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry Gerhard OLDING
MEYER
1884-1884
MEYER
B:
24 Feb 1884
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
24 Feb 1884
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mary Catherine WEHRMAN
1849-1916
Mary Catherine WEHRMAN
B:
12 Sep 1849
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
2 Jul 1916
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Carl Joseph MEYER
Carl Joseph MEYER
M:
16 Oct 1866
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Herman Henry WEHRMAN
1851-1851
Herman Henry WEHRMAN
B:
15 Nov 1851
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
Nov 1851
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Bernadina ALBERS
Clemens ALBERS
1877-1968
Clemens ALBERS
B:
30 Aug 1877
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
24 Mar 1968
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Catherine Marie FIELY
1886-1938
Catherine Marie FIELY
B:
1886
D:
1938
Catherina ALBERS
1879-1932
Catherina ALBERS
B:
16 Nov 1879
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
29 Feb 1932
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Anthony SELHORST
1877-1962
Anthony SELHORST
B:
17 Apr 1877
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
3 Mar 1962
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Christina ALBERS
1882-1882
Christina ALBERS
B:
1882
D:
16 Feb 1882
Anton M ALBERS
1883-1901
Anton M ALBERS
B:
1883
D:
1901
Frances ALBERS
Rosa Bernadine ALBERS
1887-1976
Rosa Bernadine ALBERS
B:
5 Nov 1887
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
22 Apr 1976
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Henry H FIELY
1884-1969
Henry H FIELY
B:
1 Nov 1884
Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
12 Aug 1969
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Cecilia ALBERS
Aloysius Frank ALBERS
1893-1986
Aloysius Frank ALBERS
B:
27 Jun 1893
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
29 May 1986
Roseville, Macomb County, Michigan
Viola Marie BOHLINGER
1901-1998
Viola Marie BOHLINGER
B:
4 Sep 1901
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
M:
1921
D:
21 Apr 1998
Macomb County, Michigan
Josephine Anna ALBERS
1896-1966
Josephine Anna ALBERS
B:
17 Jul 1896
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Oct 1966
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Louis Gerhard BRUNS
1893-1966
Louis Gerhard BRUNS
B:
16 Apr 1893
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Sep 1966
Mercer County, Ohio
Mary Josephine WEHRMAN
1853-1928
Mary Josephine WEHRMAN
B:
24 Feb 1853
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Mar 1928
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Bernard ALBERS
1851-1938
Bernard ALBERS
B:
27 Aug 1851
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
5 May 1874
D:
30 Jan 1938
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Anton Joseph WEHRMAN
1854-1855
Anton Joseph WEHRMAN
B:
15 Dec 1854
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Aug 1855
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Maria Catherina Bernadina WINNER
1831-1896
Maria Catherina Bernadina WINNER
B:
1 Oct 1831
Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
D:
25 Jan 1896
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Johann Heinrich WEHRMAN
1821-1855
Johann Heinrich WEHRMAN
B:
1 Dec 1821
Lohne, Oldenburg, Germany
M:
1 Sep 1848
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
17 Oct 1855
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Catherine Mary HOYING
1883-1973
Catherine Mary HOYING
B:
27 Mar 1883
Ohio
D:
5 Nov 1973
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Frank STANG
1874-1956
Bernard Frank STANG
B:
16 Oct 1874
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Jan 1956
Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Bernadine Mary HOYING
1885-1974
Bernadine Mary HOYING
B:
21 Jul 1885
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
14 Jan 1974
Anna, Shelby County, Ohio
Julius Henry WESTERHEIDE
1889-1963
Julius Henry WESTERHEIDE
B:
23 Aug 1889
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
30 Nov 1963
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Sister Josephine Mary Rosamunda HOYING
1887-1987
Sister Josephine Mary Rosamunda HOYING
B:
1887
D:
1987
Johann Anthony HOYING
1889-1908
Johann Anthony HOYING
B:
20 May 1889
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Oct 1908
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Charles S HOYING
1858-1890
Charles S HOYING
B:
1 Jan 1858
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
3 Aug 1890
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Agnes M DREES
1857-1942
Agnes M DREES
B:
21 Jan 1857
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
26 Apr 1882
St. Patrick Catholic Church - St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Jul 1942
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Bernadine HOYING
1885-1925
Mary Bernadine HOYING
B:
18 Oct 1885
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Dec 1925
Van Buren Township, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Joseph PLEIMAN
1886-1976
Bernard Joseph PLEIMAN
B:
2 Aug 1886
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
10 Feb 1908
D:
19 Dec 1976
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Rosa E HOYING
1887-1965
Rosa E HOYING
B:
15 Apr 1887
Ohio
D:
22 Jan 1965
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
John Casper LUTHMAN
1890-1967
John Casper LUTHMAN
B:
1890
D:
1967
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Amelia Mary HOYING
1889-1989
Amelia Mary HOYING
B:
4 Mar 1889
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Sep 1989
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph BENSMAN
1888-1978
Joseph BENSMAN
B:
17 Jun 1888
D:
25 Jun 1978
Bernard Charles HOYING
1891-1945
Bernard Charles HOYING
B:
23 Jan 1891
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Oct 1945
Van Buren Township, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Marie BAUMER
1892-1946
Anna Marie BAUMER
B:
13 Jul 1892
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
8 May 1946
Shelby County, Ohio
Charles John HOYING
1892-1986
Charles John HOYING
B:
26 Dec 1892
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Nov 1986
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Katherine PRENGER
1897-1923
Katherine PRENGER
B:
1897
D:
14 Jan 1923
Agnes H HECKMAN
1903-1993
Agnes H HECKMAN
B:
1903
D:
1993
Mathilda A HOYING
1894-1992
Mathilda A HOYING
B:
1894
D:
1992
Anthony August SCHMIESING
1893-
Anthony August SCHMIESING
B:
20 Sep 1893
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Matthew J HOYING
1896-1975
Matthew J HOYING
B:
20 Oct 1896
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
23 Jun 1975
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Marie B REINDERS
1899-1990
Marie B REINDERS
B:
23 Apr 1899
M:
30 May 1921
D:
5 Feb 1990
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna Philomena HOYING
1900-1994
Anna Philomena HOYING
B:
22 Jun 1900
D:
Dec 1994
Aloys A HAUSFELD
1894-1969
Aloys A HAUSFELD
B:
18 Apr 1894
D:
May 1969
Verona R HOYING
1902-1995
Verona R HOYING
B:
20 Mar 1902
D:
8 Feb 1995
Charles L SOMMER
-1956
Charles L SOMMER
D:
10 Mar 1956
Elizabeth V HOYING
1903-1995
Elizabeth V HOYING
B:
1903
D:
1995
Henry Bernard DAHLINGHAUS
1896-1986
Henry Bernard DAHLINGHAUS
B:
29 Oct 1896
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
21 Mar 1986
Adolph H HOYING
1906-1995
Adolph H HOYING
B:
3 Mar 1906
D:
23 Jul 1995
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Tharsilla C DROESCH
1903-1989
Tharsilla C DROESCH
B:
7 Aug 1903
M:
21 Jun 1930
D:
4 Jan 1989
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frances HOYING
1908-1908
Frances HOYING
B:
Oct 1908
D:
13 Oct 1908
Henry HOYING
Henry HOYING
1860-1908
Henry HOYING
B:
1 Feb 1860
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
13 Nov 1908
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Elizabeth Catherine PUTHOFF
1866-1935
Elizabeth Catherine PUTHOFF
B:
10 May 1866
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
22 Oct 1884
D:
3 Mar 1935
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna Josephine HOYING
1888-1973
Anna Josephine HOYING
B:
25 Apr 1888
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Jan 1973
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Louis Phillip RATERMAN
1880-1954
Louis Phillip RATERMAN
B:
15 Apr 1880
McLean Township, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Nov 1954
St. Elizabeth Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Henry Herman HOYING
1890-1980
Henry Herman HOYING
B:
21 Dec 1890
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Aug 1980
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Elizabeth SCHMITMEYER
1890-1980
Anna Elizabeth SCHMITMEYER
B:
12 May 1890
Ohio
D:
23 Sep 1980
Louis Ignatius HOYING
1893-1979
Louis Ignatius HOYING
B:
15 Mar 1893
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Feb 1979
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Adelheid Mathilda DICKMAN
1894-1966
Adelheid Mathilda DICKMAN
B:
31 Jul 1894
Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
17 Jun 1919
D:
26 May 1966
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph Anton HOYING
1896-1897
Joseph Anton HOYING
B:
15 May 1896
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Jan 1897
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Magdalaena Theresia HOYING
1898-1924
Mary Magdalaena Theresia HOYING
B:
5 May 1898
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 Apr 1924
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph Ignatius WESTERHEIDE
1897-1976
Joseph Ignatius WESTERHEIDE
B:
18 Nov 1897
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
30 Aug 1921
D:
26 Oct 1976
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Catherine HOYING
1902-1902
Catherine HOYING
B:
4 Feb 1902
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Feb 1902
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Anton HOYING
1861-1941
Anton HOYING
B:
25 Dec 1861
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
18 Dec 1941
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Maria ALBERS
1867-1902
Maria ALBERS
B:
7 Nov 1867
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
8 Jun 1887
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Mar 1902
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Herman Henry HOYING
1864-1864
Herman Henry HOYING
B:
12 Feb 1864
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Mar 1864
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frank Clemens LOCHTEFELD
1887-1963
Frank Clemens LOCHTEFELD
B:
1887
D:
1963
John Henry LOCHTEFELD
1889-1972
John Henry LOCHTEFELD
B:
1889
D:
1972
Lawrence Ferdinand LOCHTEFELD
1891-1968
Lawrence Ferdinand LOCHTEFELD
B:
2 Apr 1891
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Jan 1968
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Elizabeth LUEBKE
1891-1979
Elizabeth LUEBKE
B:
Oct 1891
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1979
Maria Agnes HAUSFELD
1891-1925
Maria Agnes HAUSFELD
B:
15 Jul 1891
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
10 Feb 1915
D:
31 Aug 1925
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
Clement Bernard LOCHTEFELD
1892-1954
Clement Bernard LOCHTEFELD
B:
1892
D:
1954
Mary Emma LOCHTEFELD
1894-1928
Mary Emma LOCHTEFELD
B:
1894
D:
1928
Herman Anthony LOCHTEFELD
1897-1969
Herman Anthony LOCHTEFELD
B:
6 Jan 1897
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
6 Feb 1969
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Adelaide FORTMAN
1905-1975
Adelaide FORTMAN
B:
1905
D:
1975
Charles Victor LOCHTEFELD
1902-1982
Charles Victor LOCHTEFELD
B:
1902
D:
1982
Melchlor Joseph LOCHTEFELD
1905-1984
Melchlor Joseph LOCHTEFELD
B:
1905
D:
1984
Marie Catherine Victoria LOCHTEFELD
1907-1998
Marie Catherine Victoria LOCHTEFELD
B:
1907
D:
1998
Julius John BUDDE
1897-1974
Julius John BUDDE
B:
1 Mar 1897
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1950
D:
31 Jul 1974
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
Catherine HOYING
1864-1948
Catherine HOYING
B:
12 Feb 1864
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
13 Jul 1948
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
John Bernard LOCHTEFELD
1862-1932
John Bernard LOCHTEFELD
B:
24 Jun 1862
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
24 Mar 1932
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Frank J HOYING
1893-1967
Frank J HOYING
B:
1 Jan 1893
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
30 Nov 1967
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Elizabeth Henrietta BERNARD
1898-1980
Elizabeth Henrietta BERNARD
B:
1 Oct 1898
M:
10 Apr 1918
D:
14 Feb 1980
William Henry HOYING
1894-1982
William Henry HOYING
B:
19 Nov 1894
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Jan 1982
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Regina Bernadina BERNARD
1902-1992
Regina Bernadina BERNARD
B:
8 Jul 1902
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
7 Jun 1921
D:
6 Sep 1992
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Leo A HOYING
1897-
Leo A HOYING
B:
1897
Cecelia Anna HOYING
1898-1979
Cecelia Anna HOYING
B:
2 Sep 1898
D:
26 Jun 1979
Julius Frederick BENSMAN
1892-1978
Julius Frederick BENSMAN
B:
23 Feb 1892
D:
7 Nov 1978
Margaret K HOYING
1900-1991
Margaret K HOYING
B:
1900
D:
1991
Aloysius Clemans HOYING
1902-1980
Aloysius Clemans HOYING
B:
3 Jun 1902
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
11 Nov 1980
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary Bernadine BORCHERS
1902-1996
Mary Bernadine BORCHERS
B:
24 Feb 1902
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 1996
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Albert B HOYING
1903-1987
Albert B HOYING
B:
1903
D:
14 Jul 1987
Clara C HOYING
1906-1998
Clara C HOYING
B:
1906
D:
1998
Herbert H BORNHORST
1908-1982
Herbert H BORNHORST
B:
1908
D:
1982
Raymond Herman HOYING
1907-1982
Raymond Herman HOYING
B:
10 Nov 1907
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 May 1982
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Ludwina A MEIRING
1914-1951
Ludwina A MEIRING
B:
4 Feb 1914
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
12 Oct 1937
D:
1951
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Helen Veronica POEPPELMAN
1909-2002
Helen Veronica POEPPELMAN
B:
2 Mar 1909
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
9 Feb 1954
D:
7 Jan 2002
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Theresa Josephine Mary HOYING
1910-1997
Theresa Josephine Mary HOYING
B:
29 Nov 1910
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Jul 1997
Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Bernard Anthony DAHLINGHAUS
1904-2005
Bernard Anthony DAHLINGHAUS
B:
5 Sep 1904
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
26 Apr 1932
St. Patrick Catholic Church - St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Feb 2005
The Gardens of St. Henry - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
John B HOYING
1911-1912
John B HOYING
B:
9 Sep 1911
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Apr 1912
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Joseph C HOYING
1914-
Joseph C HOYING
B:
1914
Rev Father Urban J HOYING
1915-1966
Rev Father Urban J HOYING
B:
7 Mar 1915
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Jan 1966
Garden City, Finney County, Kansas
Joseph HOYING
1866-1951
Joseph HOYING
B:
11 Aug 1866
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Jan 1951
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Rosalia Bernadine PUTHOFF
1871-1936
Rosalia Bernadine PUTHOFF
B:
1 Apr 1871
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 Dec 1936
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Clemens HOYING
1895-1985
Clemens HOYING
B:
24 Feb 1895
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
20 Feb 1985
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Francis BAUMER
1898-1978
Francis BAUMER
B:
28 Aug 1898
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
20 Oct 1920
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
18 Jun 1978
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Julius John HOYING
1896-1986
Julius John HOYING
B:
13 Dec 1896
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Mar 1986
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Johanna I WUEBKER
1897-1984
Johanna I WUEBKER
B:
27 Jan 1897
D:
19 Dec 1984
Alice E HOYING
1899-1975
Alice E HOYING
B:
16 May 1899
D:
13 Feb 1975
Bernard G BAUMER
1894-1983
Bernard G BAUMER
B:
30 Dec 1894
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
12 Oct 1920
D:
6 Jul 1983
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Estella Bernadine HOYING
1911-2000
Estella Bernadine HOYING
B:
22 Jan 1911
D:
20 Jul 2000
Robert John BOHMAN
1910-1998
Robert John BOHMAN
B:
29 Dec 1910
D:
10 Jan 1998
Bernadine Theresia HOYING
1913-1996
Bernadine Theresia HOYING
B:
14 Jun 1913
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Feb 1996
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Edmund Anthony FRANCK
1907-1974
Edmund Anthony FRANCK
B:
18 Feb 1907
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1 Jun 1935
D:
1 Aug 1974
Jay County, Indiana
Mary HOYING
Earl NEFF
Friederich HOYING
1869-1944
Friederich HOYING
B:
24 Jan 1869
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
3 Jun 1944
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna Catherine PUTHOFF
1876-1943
Anna Catherine PUTHOFF
B:
26 Aug 1876
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Apr 1943
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Josephine Thersea Mary HOYING
1896-1984
Josephine Thersea Mary HOYING
B:
6 Nov 1896
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
16 Jun 1984
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
John A DAHLINGHAUS
1892-1986
John A DAHLINGHAUS
B:
13 May 1892
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
3 May 1921
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
9 Aug 1986
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Catherine HOYING
1905-1962
Catherine HOYING
B:
25 Mar 1905
Allen County, Ohio
D:
17 Sep 1962
Mercer County, Ohio
Bernard Joseph HOMAN
1899-1982
Bernard Joseph HOMAN
B:
1899
D:
1982
Raymond C HOYING
1912-1912
Raymond C HOYING
B:
2 Sep 1912
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
3 Sep 1912
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Herman Joseph HOYING
1914-2005
Herman Joseph HOYING
B:
14 Mar 1914
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
10 Nov 2005
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Henrietta Bernadine SCHMITMEYER
1917-1988
Henrietta Bernadine SCHMITMEYER
B:
3 Dec 1917
McLean Township, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
20 Apr 1937
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
14 Mar 1988
Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Rosella HOYING
1918-2020
Rosella HOYING
B:
3 Jun 1918
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
5 Jan 2020
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Bernard N THIEMAN
1918-2005
Bernard N THIEMAN
B:
8 Aug 1918
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
13 Nov 1948
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
12 Jun 2005
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Lawrence John HOYING
1909-1986
Lawrence John HOYING
B:
1909
D:
5 Apr 1986
Agnes Catherine MESCHER
1913-2006
Agnes Catherine MESCHER
B:
20 Jun 1913
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
18 Oct 1933
D:
4 Jan 2006
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Sister Mary Justiniana HOYING, CPPS
Clemens Herman HOYING
1871-1934
Clemens Herman HOYING
B:
20 May 1871
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
30 Dec 1934
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Theresia ALBERS
1874-1939
Theresia ALBERS
B:
28 Mar 1874
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1939
Clemens Frank ALBERS
1894-1923
Clemens Frank ALBERS
B:
16 Feb 1894
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Feb 1923
Shelby County, Ohio
Bernadine M ALBERS
1896-1971
Bernadine M ALBERS
B:
8 Mar 1896
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Mar 1971
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Fred B SCHLATER
1894-1968
Fred B SCHLATER
B:
24 Jul 1894
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Jul 1968
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Frances ALBERS
1898-1977
Frances ALBERS
B:
1898
D:
1977
Regina ALBERS
Tony REIS
Herman Henry ALBERS
1900-1969
Herman Henry ALBERS
B:
15 Dec 1900
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
10 Mar 1969
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Gertrude KNUEFNER
1907-1996
Gertrude KNUEFNER
B:
11 Apr 1907
D:
Jan 1996
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Leo A ALBERS
1902-1976
Leo A ALBERS
B:
4 Dec 1902
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Feb 1976
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Onnolee R MAKLEY
1914-2000
Onnolee R MAKLEY
B:
1914
M:
14 Jul 1934
D:
13 Aug 2000
Centerville, Wayne County, Ohio
Elsie ALBERS
1914-2004
Elsie ALBERS
B:
4 Dec 1914
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Oct 2004
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Robert Henry DONAUER
1913-1987
Robert Henry DONAUER
B:
1913
M:
21 Oct 1939
D:
19 Feb 1987
Matilda C ALBERS
1907-1984
Matilda C ALBERS
B:
13 Apr 1907
D:
18 May 1984
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Leo Rupert WATERCUTTER
1907-1949
Leo Rupert WATERCUTTER
B:
21 May 1907
Anna, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Feb 1949
Shelby County, Ohio
Anthony H HEMMELGARN
1902-1972
Anthony H HEMMELGARN
B:
11 May 1902
Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
8 Oct 1972
Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio
Stella ALBERS
Elmo GUTMAN
Alphonse ALBERS
Margaret Anna Catherine HOYING
1873-1944
Margaret Anna Catherine HOYING
B:
20 Oct 1873
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Jun 1944
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry J ALBERS
1865-1920
Henry J ALBERS
B:
16 Jan 1865
Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1892
D:
12 Feb 1920
Shelby County, Ohio
John Joseph HOYING
1905-1905
John Joseph HOYING
B:
1905
D:
1905
Clemens HOYING
1906-1906
Clemens HOYING
B:
1906
D:
1906
HOYING
Joseph HUBER
Herman Clemens HOYING
1873-1954
Herman Clemens HOYING
B:
20 Oct 1873
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
2 Apr 1954
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
Elizabeth Gertrude EVERS
1880-1910
Elizabeth Gertrude EVERS
B:
6 Oct 1880
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
21 Feb 1900
D:
10 Jul 1910
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
Alvina J. HOYING
1913-2005
Alvina J. HOYING
B:
30 Jan 1913
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
25 Feb 2005
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Sebastian EVERS
1905-1971
Sebastian EVERS
B:
12 Nov 1905
M:
14 Jun 1934
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
8 Jun 1971
Mary Antoinette HOYING
1914-2002
Mary Antoinette HOYING
B:
1 Aug 1914
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
10 Dec 2002
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Victor Theodore EVERS
1912-2001
Victor Theodore EVERS
B:
12 Apr 1912
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
14 Jun 1939
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
23 Aug 2001
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Herman Henry HOYING
1916-2015
Herman Henry HOYING
B:
15 Jan 1916
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Jan 2015
Celina Manor Nursing Home - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Merilda Othilla BERGMAN
1922-2019
Merilda Othilla BERGMAN
B:
16 Oct 1922
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
15 Oct 1941
D:
11 Apr 2019
The Gardens of St. Henry - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
George Clemens HOYING
1917-2007
George Clemens HOYING
B:
1 Jul 1917
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
8 Jan 2007
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Neoma Hilda SCHMIESING
1922-2019
Neoma Hilda SCHMIESING
B:
5 Apr 1922
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
9 Jun 1943
D:
7 Aug 2019
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Justine E HOYING
1920-2019
Justine E HOYING
B:
5 Apr 1920
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
12 Jun 2019
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Albert Henry WILKER
1916-1988
Albert Henry WILKER
B:
27 Sep 1916
Ohio
D:
3 Nov 1988
Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio
Catherine ALBERS
1878-1938
Catherine ALBERS
B:
14 May 1878
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
18 Oct 1911
D:
30 Jul 1938
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
Clemens HOYING
1833-1907
Clemens HOYING
B:
16 Jul 1833
Krimpenfort, Lohne, Germany
M:
28 Oct 1856
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Nov 1907
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anton WINNER
1885-1920
Anton WINNER
B:
21 Sep 1885
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Dec 1920
McLean Township, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth RUHENKAMP
1885-1916
Mary Elizabeth RUHENKAMP
B:
21 Dec 1885
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
Jan 1910
D:
18 Nov 1916
Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Catherine WINNER
1892-1968
Anna Catherine WINNER
B:
18 Apr 1892
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
18 Jul 1968
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
Frank Charles POEPPELMAN
1888-1978
Frank Charles POEPPELMAN
B:
2 Apr 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
17 Nov 1915
D:
4 Jan 1978
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
John H WINNER
1895-1965
John H WINNER
B:
1 Jan 1895
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Nov 1965
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Emma Jeanetta WINNER
1896-1933
Emma Jeanetta WINNER
B:
25 Nov 1896
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
4 Jan 1933
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
William Clemens POEPPELMAN
1896-1944
William Clemens POEPPELMAN
B:
8 Jan 1896
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
18 Nov 1919
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
30 Sep 1944
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Aloysius Frederick WINNER
1903-1981
Aloysius Frederick WINNER
B:
17 Feb 1903
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Sep 1981
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Hilda Elizabeth ALBERS
1908-1982
Hilda Elizabeth ALBERS
B:
11 Mar 1908
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
29 Oct 1929
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
25 Sep 1982
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Charles Henry WINNER
1857-1936
Charles Henry WINNER
B:
2 Dec 1857
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
30 Nov 1936
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Catherine Elizabeth BRUNS
1864-1930
Catherine Elizabeth BRUNS
B:
26 Aug 1864
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
13 Feb 1884
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 Aug 1930
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mary Anna WINNER
1886-1960
Mary Anna WINNER
B:
3 Sep 1886
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
11 Aug 1960
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Stephen Henry BERGMAN
1880-1934
Stephen Henry BERGMAN
B:
15 Mar 1880
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
17 Apr 1907
D:
18 Oct 1934
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Caroline WINNER
1888-1965
Caroline WINNER
B:
22 Oct 1888
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
26 Mar 1965
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Bemard TUENTE, Jr
1892-1946
Bemard TUENTE, Jr
B:
25 Feb 1892
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
18 Apr 1917
D:
6 Oct 1946
Gibbons Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Herman Charles WINNER
1892-1959
Herman Charles WINNER
B:
8 Mar 1892
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
5 Sep 1959
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Mary Catherine VONDENHUEVEL
1894-1966
Mary Catherine VONDENHUEVEL
B:
14 Mar 1894
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
28 Oct 1914
D:
11 Feb 1966
Valley Nursing Home - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mary Catherine Agnes WINNER
1894-1987
Mary Catherine Agnes WINNER
B:
20 Apr 1894
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
26 Jul 1987
Florida
Henry Clay MOORE
Regina Marianna WINNER
1896-1979
Regina Marianna WINNER
B:
6 Jul 1896
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
28 Apr 1979
Warren, Michigan
Julius John NIEKAMP
1891-1954
Julius John NIEKAMP
B:
11 Mar 1891
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
27 Oct 1915
D:
18 Jul 1954
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
Rosa Catherine WINNER
1896-1968
Rosa Catherine WINNER
B:
6 Jul 1896
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
3 Oct 1968
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
John Henry ROHLER
Agnes Margaret Mary WINNER
1900-1901
Agnes Margaret Mary WINNER
B:
3 May 1900
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
7 Jan 1901
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
Albert Frederick Clemens WINNER
1902-1975
Albert Frederick Clemens WINNER
B:
24 May 1902
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Apr 1975
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary Margaret SCHOENLEIN
1899-1941
Mary Margaret SCHOENLEIN
B:
22 Dec 1899
St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1926
D:
3 Oct 1941
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
Johanna LONNEMAN
Olive Mary Elizabeth WINNER
1905-1978
Olive Mary Elizabeth WINNER
B:
2 Dec 1905
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
13 Feb 1978
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Cornelius Herman SCHWIETERMAN
1900-1964
Cornelius Herman SCHWIETERMAN
B:
27 Aug 1900
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
14 Sep 1924
D:
19 Feb 1964
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Fredrick William WINNER
1859-1945
Fredrick William WINNER
B:
30 Oct 1859
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
11 Jul 1945
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth BRUNS
1866-1914
Mary Elizabeth BRUNS
B:
21 Oct 1866
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
17 Nov 1885
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
17 Jun 1914
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
Frank Anton WINNER
1889-1949
Frank Anton WINNER
B:
18 Apr 1889
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Jan 1949
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Mary Anna BROERMAN
1891-1971
Mary Anna BROERMAN
B:
1 Nov 1891
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
29 Apr 1913
D:
21 Feb 1971
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Rosa Caroline WINNER
1891-1978
Rosa Caroline WINNER
B:
21 Feb 1891
Patterson Township, Darke County, Ohio
D:
6 Oct 1978
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard John RUHENKAMP
1885-1965
Bernard John RUHENKAMP
B:
21 Dec 1885
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
6 Jun 1914
D:
1 Oct 1965
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Frederick WINNER
1894-1911
Bernard Frederick WINNER
B:
4 May 1894
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Dec 1911
Darke County, Ohio
Josephine Mary Anna WINNER
1897-1982
Josephine Mary Anna WINNER
B:
15 Jan 1897
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
Oct 1982
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Clemens Henry RUHENKAMP
1892-1976
Clemens Henry RUHENKAMP
B:
7 Aug 1892
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
21 Sep 1926
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
24 Feb 1976
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Robert F WINNER
1899-1965
Robert F WINNER
B:
21 Sep 1899
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
D:
14 Oct 1965
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Kathryn C BERGMAN
1901-1980
Kathryn C BERGMAN
B:
18 Jun 1901
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
8 Jun 1921
D:
5 May 1980
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Alfred H WINNER
1907-1975
Alfred H WINNER
B:
24 Nov 1907
Darke County, Ohio
D:
19 Mar 1975
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
Edith E TURNER
1908-1992
Edith E TURNER
B:
31 Jul 1908
Madison County, Ohio
D:
12 Oct 1992
Darke County, Ohio
Eleanor Rose WINNER
1902-1991
Eleanor Rose WINNER
B:
Marc h 2, 1902
Ohio
D:
7 Jun 1991
Ohio
Leo William INDERRIEDEN
1899-1997
Leo William INDERRIEDEN
B:
18 Apr 1899
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Dec 1997
Ohio
Henry Anton WINNER
1909-1911
Henry Anton WINNER
B:
25 Oct 1909
Darke County, Ohio
D:
26 Jun 1911
Darke County, Ohio
Henry Joseph WINNER
1861-1942
Henry Joseph WINNER
B:
26 Aug 1861
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1942
Anna Catherine BRUNS
1869-1917
Anna Catherine BRUNS
B:
16 Aug 1869
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
29 Mar 1888
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
13 Sep 1917
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Anna PRENGER
1884-1912
Mary Anna PRENGER
B:
14 Dec 1884
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Jan 1912
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Frederick BENSMAN
1881-1965
Frederick BENSMAN
B:
19 Feb 1881
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
6 Jun 1905
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
23 Mar 1965
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Caroline PRENGER
1886-1931
Caroline PRENGER
B:
20 Mar 1886
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
17 Jan 1931
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Louis Anthony BARHORST
1887-1938
Louis Anthony BARHORST
B:
5 Jul 1887
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
30 May 1911
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Feb 1938
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna K PRENGER
1887-1980
Anna K PRENGER
B:
21 Oct 1887
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
26 Nov 1980
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frederick Herman BAUMER
1885-1968
Frederick Herman BAUMER
B:
17 Aug 1885
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
7 May 1913
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
14 Jan 1968
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Catherine Bernadine PRENGER
1891-1970
Mary Catherine Bernadine PRENGER
B:
4 Jan 1891
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1 Jul 1970
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
William Anthony LAGEDROST
1882-1967
William Anthony LAGEDROST
B:
16 Jan 1882
Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio
M:
1928
D:
29 Oct 1967
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Cecilia Bernadine PRENGER
1894-1978
Cecilia Bernadine PRENGER
B:
24 Aug 1894
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
4 Feb 1978
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Charles G MEYER
1899-2001
Charles G MEYER
B:
3 Nov 1899
M:
24 Oct 1923
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
9 Feb 2001
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Herman Frederick PRENGER
1894-1896
Herman Frederick PRENGER
B:
24 Aug 1894
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Mar 1896
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
William Joseph PRENGER
1897-1969
William Joseph PRENGER
B:
7 Nov 1897
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 May 1969
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clara Mary Anna WEHRMAN
1902-1966
Clara Mary Anna WEHRMAN
B:
16 Jan 1902
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
7 May 1924
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
2 Oct 1966
Stouder Memorial Hospital - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
John Anthony PRENGER
1900-1994
John Anthony PRENGER
B:
27 Oct 1900
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
8 Dec 1994
St. Marys Township Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna Julia MEYER
1904-1985
Anna Julia MEYER
B:
12 Jul 1904
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
18 Nov 1924
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
22 Apr 1985
Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Mary Catherine WINNER
1863-1944
Mary Catherine WINNER
B:
19 Jul 1863
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
4 Feb 1944
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
John Matthias PRENGER
1859-1949
John Matthias PRENGER
B:
23 Oct 1859
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
30 May 1883
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
7 Jun 1949
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph A WINNER
1892-1948
Joseph A WINNER
B:
25 Sep 1892
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Apr 1948
Darke County, Ohio
Anna E SCHULTZ
1898-1975
Anna E SCHULTZ
B:
22 Jan 1898
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
22 Jan 1919
D:
26 Jun 1975
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Herman Louis WINNER
1894-1982
Herman Louis WINNER
B:
2 Aug 1894
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Oct 1982
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Loretta T LUTHMAN
1896-1980
Loretta T LUTHMAN
B:
19 Mar 1896
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Nov 1980
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frances Elizabeth WINNER
1897-1984
Frances Elizabeth WINNER
B:
12 Jul 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
23 Dec 1984
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Henry Jacob BERGMAN
1897-1952
Henry Jacob BERGMAN
B:
1897
M:
15 May 1923
D:
1952
John J MCCARTHY
1894-1983
John J MCCARTHY
B:
1894
M:
1969
D:
1983
Wilhelm Frederick WINNER
1900-1901
Wilhelm Frederick WINNER
B:
1900
D:
1901
Joseph Charles WINNER
1867-1948
Joseph Charles WINNER
B:
13 Jan 1867
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
6 May 1948
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Josephine BRUNS
1871-1900
Josephine BRUNS
B:
14 Dec 1871
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
5 Nov 1890
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
5 Aug 1900
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Alexander Henry WINNER
1905-1981
Alexander Henry WINNER
B:
19 Oct 1905
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Jan 1981
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Alma C SCHOEN
1907-1965
Alma C SCHOEN
B:
6 Oct 1907
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
16 Aug 1932
D:
2 Dec 1965
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary GOLENBESKI
Mary GOLENBESKI
M:
29 Nov 1967
Lucille Elizabeth WINNER
1908-1909
Lucille Elizabeth WINNER
B:
1908
D:
1909
Luetta C WINNER
1911-1967
Luetta C WINNER
B:
12 Jul 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Dec 1967
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Arthur Lee CAREY
1907-2006
Arthur Lee CAREY
B:
13 Oct 1907
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
16 Aug 1932
D:
1 Sep 2006
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Agnes BROCKMAN
1867-1931
Agnes BROCKMAN
B:
21 Mar 1867
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
14 May 1902
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
13 Mar 1931
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary WINNER
1869-1941
Mary WINNER
B:
4 Jun 1869
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1941
Clemens DANIELS
Dorothy Mary Antonia WINNER
1898-1982
Dorothy Mary Antonia WINNER
B:
25 Feb 1898
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Nov 1982
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry Frederick WUEBKER
1893-1943
Henry Frederick WUEBKER
B:
15 Oct 1893
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
10 May 1921
D:
11 Nov 1943
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Bernard Joseph PLEIMAN
1886-1976
Bernard Joseph PLEIMAN
B:
2 Aug 1886
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
1955
D:
19 Dec 1976
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Leo Gerhard WINNER
1901-1956
Leo Gerhard WINNER
B:
1901
D:
30 Mar 1956
Rosa Catherine EVERS
1910-2002
Rosa Catherine EVERS
B:
30 Aug 1910
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
4 Jul 2002
Loretta Catherine WINNER
1904-1951
Loretta Catherine WINNER
B:
1904
D:
1951
Henry B BILLS
1899-2000
Henry B BILLS
B:
5 Oct 1899
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
4 Apr 2000
Auglaize County, Ohio
Ernest F WINNER
1906-1962
Ernest F WINNER
B:
25 May 1906
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
12 Dec 1962
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Verona Clementine BERNING
1907-1995
Verona Clementine BERNING
B:
19 Jul 1907
M:
16 Jun 1931
D:
17 May 1995
Lawrence WINNER
1909-1981
Lawrence WINNER
B:
20 Aug 1909
D:
25 Aug 1981
Sophia FORTKAMP
1909-1987
Sophia FORTKAMP
B:
13 Aug 1909
D:
30 Jun 1987
Clemens WINNER
1872-1958
Clemens WINNER
B:
3 Apr 1872
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
1958
Josephine RATERMAN
1873-1914
Josephine RATERMAN
B:
1873
D:
1914
Catherine RATERMAN
Anton WINNER
1875-1879
Anton WINNER
B:
24 Nov 1875
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 1879
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Raymond Anthony WINNER
1907-2002
Raymond Anthony WINNER
B:
6 Jun 1907
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
2002
Erma Elizabeth ZUMBERGE
1909-1993
Erma Elizabeth ZUMBERGE
B:
23 Aug 1909
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
17 Nov 1934
D:
25 Mar 1993
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anthony Ferdinand WINNER
1909-1909
Anthony Ferdinand WINNER
B:
6 Jun 1909
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
8 Jun 1909
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Alvina Catherine Bernadine WINNER
1914-1986
Alvina Catherine Bernadine WINNER
B:
19 Nov 1914
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Jan 1986
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Wilfred H OLDING
1914-2001
Wilfred H OLDING
B:
28 Feb 1914
D:
9 Mar 2001
Clarence Charles WINNER
1916-2005
Clarence Charles WINNER
B:
29 Feb 1916
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Apr 2005
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clare F BORCHERS
1912-2006
Clare F BORCHERS
B:
14 Dec 1912
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
14 Jun 1938
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Sep 2006
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anton WINNER
1884-1957
Anton WINNER
B:
15 Oct 1884
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Nov 1957
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Pauline FRILLING
1884-1916
Pauline FRILLING
B:
11 Sep 1884
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
29 May 1906
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
12 May 1916
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Helen Henrietta WINNER
1918-2007
Helen Henrietta WINNER
B:
12 Mar 1918
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Aug 2007
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Urban Alfred BORNHORST
1916-2003
Urban Alfred BORNHORST
B:
17 Aug 1916
Shelby County, Ohio
M:
7 Aug 1942
Sacred Heart Catholic Church - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
15 Jul 2003
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Marcella Amelia Agnes WINNER
1920-2009
Marcella Amelia Agnes WINNER
B:
2 Oct 1920
D:
7 Jan 2009
Heartland of Centerville - Centerville, Montgomery County, Ohio
Lawrence John MATHES
1917-2002
Lawrence John MATHES
B:
9 Apr 1917
D:
17 May 2002
Rosa Catherine Wilhelmina WINNER
1922-1932
Rosa Catherine Wilhelmina WINNER
B:
19 Nov 1922
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Sep 1932
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Anthony Norbert WINNER
1924-1971
Anthony Norbert WINNER
B:
12 Mar 1924
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Aug 1971
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Eileen Marilyn BOHMAN
1926-2011
Eileen Marilyn BOHMAN
B:
20 Feb 1926
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
21 Apr 1948
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
16 Jul 2011
Dorothy Love Retirement Community - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Orville Bernard WINNER
Doris Ann RITTER
Doris Ann RITTER
M:
21 Nov 1953
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna Maria GARMANN
Johann Bernard Anton WINNER
1833-1919
Johann Bernard Anton WINNER
B:
8 Oct 1833
Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
D:
19 Jun 1919
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Carolina Rebecca HOYING
1838-1909
Carolina Rebecca HOYING
B:
18 Jul 1838
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
28 Oct 1856
St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
15 Jan 1909
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Maria Catherina WINNER
1836-1837
Maria Catherina WINNER
B:
16 Feb 1836
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Mar 1837
Shelby County, Ohio
Parents
Johann Friedrich MIDDENDORF
1779-1824
Maria Adelheide Henrietta LANGENKAMP HUESSMANN
1777-
Maria Catherina HUESSMANN
1808-1877
Maria Catherina HUESSMANN
B:
26 Aug 1808
Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
D:
13 Oct 1877
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Johann Franz Christian WINNER
1804-1835
Johann Franz Christian WINNER
B:
4 Nov 1804
Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
M:
16 May 1829
St. Boniface Church - Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany
D:
Dec 1835
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
Johann Heinrich ROLFES
Johann Heinrich ROLFES
M:
5 Jul 1836
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio