Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Catherine Margaret BORCHERS
1867 - 1932 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Jane Josephine FELDMAN
1932-1932
Mary Jane Josephine FELDMAN
B:
17 Jan 1932
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
17 Jan 1932
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Alma Catherine BOERGER
1908-1932
Alma Catherine BOERGER
B:
26 Nov 1908
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Jan 1932
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Henry E FELDMAN
1904-1983
Henry E FELDMAN
B:
10 Jun 1904
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
10 Jun 1931
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Mar 1983
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann BOERGER
1937-
Elizabeth Ann BOERGER
B:
23 May 1937
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Roland J BERGMAN
1928-2004
Roland J BERGMAN
B:
12 Jul 1928
Glynwood, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
9 Feb 1957
D:
29 May 2004
Hospice of Dayton - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Charles Herbert BOERGER
1940-
Charles Herbert BOERGER
B:
2 Apr 1940
Jeanette BIRKHEISER
1942-
Jeanette BIRKHEISER
B:
18 Aug 1942
M:
7 Feb 1964
Carla STONE
1949-
Carla STONE
B:
8 May 1949
M:
3 Feb 1978
Janet Clarissa BOERGER
1942-2010
Janet Clarissa BOERGER
B:
26 Sep 1942
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
20 Aug 2010
Hospice of Dayton - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Kenneth Paul MONNIN
1941-
Kenneth Paul MONNIN
B:
14 Nov 1941
M:
25 Jul 1964
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Dennis John BOERGER
1945-
Dennis John BOERGER
B:
1 Jan 1945
Beverly HOLLINGSWORTH
1946-
Beverly HOLLINGSWORTH
B:
1 Oct 1946
M:
1 Jul 1967
Patricia A MONNIN
1948-2003
Patricia A MONNIN
B:
20 Dec 1948
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
M:
27 Sep 1986
D:
3 Mar 2003
Miami Valley Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Patti GARICH
1946-
Patti GARICH
B:
17 Jul 1946
Melvin Alfred BOERGER
1946-
Melvin Alfred BOERGER
B:
30 Apr 1946
Mary Jane BOWMAN
1946-
Mary Jane BOWMAN
B:
26 Jul 1946
M:
4 Nov 1967
Mary Catherine BOERGER
1947-
Mary Catherine BOERGER
B:
25 Nov 1947
Jerry HEWETT
1943-
Jerry HEWETT
B:
9 Nov 1943
M:
28 Dec 1967
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Raymond Cecil MORTON, II
1950-
Raymond Cecil MORTON, II
B:
17 Aug 1950
Donald Leo BOERGER
1954-
Donald Leo BOERGER
B:
6 Apr 1954
Patricia MEYER
1953-
Patricia MEYER
B:
25 Jul 1953
M:
14 Aug 1976
Leo Bernard BOERGER
1910-2002
Leo Bernard BOERGER
B:
22 Apr 1910
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
24 Nov 2002
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Rosella J ENNEKING
1917-2006
Rosella J ENNEKING
B:
24 Feb 1917
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
22 Apr 1936
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
23 Dec 2006
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Marlene Catherine WOLF
1937-
Marlene Catherine WOLF
B:
4 Sep 1937
Otis Henry GARRETT
1932-2013
Otis Henry GARRETT
B:
26 Nov 1932
Middletown, Butler County, Ohio
M:
27 Nov 1958
D:
7 Mar 2013
Elaine Mary Ann WOLF
1942-
Elaine Mary Ann WOLF
B:
12 Apr 1942
Kenneth ROMER
1938-
Kenneth ROMER
B:
21 Oct 1938
M:
5 Sep 1964
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Thomas Albert WOLF
1944-
Thomas Albert WOLF
B:
30 Jul 1944
Regina Darlene LAY
1948-
Regina Darlene LAY
B:
24 Apr 1948
M:
28 Nov 1970
St. Saviour Church - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Victoria Lynn WOLF
1952-
Victoria Lynn WOLF
B:
8 May 1952
Michael John SCHWARTZ
1951-
Michael John SCHWARTZ
B:
10 Oct 1951
M:
21 Jun 1975
Dorothy Elizabeth BOERGER
1911-2012
Dorothy Elizabeth BOERGER
B:
16 May 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Oct 2012
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Albert Henry WOLF
1907-1997
Albert Henry WOLF
B:
23 Mar 1907
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
3 Feb 1937
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Jan 1997
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Carol Jane BOERGER
1941-
Carol Jane BOERGER
B:
13 Nov 1941
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
John Albertus BUCKLEW
1941-
John Albertus BUCKLEW
B:
25 Mar 1941
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
M:
27 Feb 1965
Velma Edith Marie BOERGER
1943-
Velma Edith Marie BOERGER
B:
1 Apr 1943
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Joseph Leopold MATUSZEWSKI
1942-1998
Joseph Leopold MATUSZEWSKI
B:
19 Mar 1942
Rochester, New York
M:
3 Feb 1968
D:
27 Jul 1998
Grace Margaret BOERGER
1945-2013
Grace Margaret BOERGER
B:
20 Jul 1945
Anna, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Mar 2013
402 Grenier Drive, North Fort Myers, Florida 33903
Donald SWIGART
1942-
Donald SWIGART
B:
19 Dec 1942
M:
28 Nov 1964
Robert Francis BURKE
1934-
Robert Francis BURKE
B:
22 Jul 1934
Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
M:
Nov 1978
Michael Stanley BOERGER
1949-
Michael Stanley BOERGER
B:
18 Aug 1949
Patricia Louise FRILLING
1949-2022
Patricia Louise FRILLING
B:
14 Jun 1949
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
14 Apr 1973
Sacred Heart Catholic Church - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Feb 2022
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Denise Yvonne BOERGER
1960-
Denise Yvonne BOERGER
B:
29 Jul 1960
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Kevin Ralph GREVE
1960-
Kevin Ralph GREVE
B:
6 Feb 1960
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
M:
13 Sep 1986
Herbert Julius BOERGER
1912-2012
Herbert Julius BOERGER
B:
5 Jun 1912
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Nov 2012
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Alma Elizabeth SCHMIESING
1919-2001
Alma Elizabeth SCHMIESING
B:
22 Aug 1919
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
4 Feb 1941
D:
2 Aug 2001
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
David Henry BOERGER
1948-
David Henry BOERGER
B:
6 Feb 1948
Deborah Ann FRANCIS
1951-
Deborah Ann FRANCIS
B:
18 Nov 1951
M:
30 Sep 1972
Sara Eileen BOERGER
1949-
Sara Eileen BOERGER
B:
28 May 1949
Donald Eugene WEBB, II
1948-
Donald Eugene WEBB, II
B:
30 Nov 1948
M:
9 May 1970
Ann Bernadette BOERGER
1950-
Ann Bernadette BOERGER
B:
30 Dec 1950
William Woodruff JOSLIN
1946-
William Woodruff JOSLIN
B:
24 Sep 1946
M:
14 Jun 1969
Lucy Rosella BOERGER
1954-
Lucy Rosella BOERGER
B:
1 Mar 1954
Leroy Ralph GAIER
1953-
Leroy Ralph GAIER
B:
27 Dec 1953
M:
11 Sep 1976
Luke Herbert BOERGER
1957-
Luke Herbert BOERGER
B:
27 Aug 1957
Beverly Frances SCHULZE
1958-
Beverly Frances SCHULZE
B:
27 Mar 1958
M:
21 Apr 1976
Gretchen Renee NAGLE
1973-
Gretchen Renee NAGLE
B:
17 Feb 1973
Alfred Aloysius BOERGER
1913-2008
Alfred Aloysius BOERGER
B:
29 Oct 1913
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Apr 2008
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mary Louise HOYING
1917-2003
Mary Louise HOYING
B:
24 Jan 1917
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
3 May 1947
D:
23 Sep 2003
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Alan Raymond BOERGER
1946-
Alan Raymond BOERGER
B:
1 Dec 1946
Janet A BORNHORST
1946-
Janet A BORNHORST
B:
13 Mar 1946
M:
15 Jun 1968
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
James Leo BOERGER
1949-
James Leo BOERGER
B:
18 Feb 1949
Diane Helen LUEBKE
1949-
Diane Helen LUEBKE
B:
14 Jan 1949
M:
15 May 1971
Marcia Dorothy BOERGER
1950-
Marcia Dorothy BOERGER
B:
25 Apr 1950
Keith Edward RARICK
1948-1994
Keith Edward RARICK
B:
6 Feb 1948
M:
29 Dec 1972
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Nov 1994
David GUTRIDGE
1947-
David GUTRIDGE
B:
12 Jan 1947
M:
26 Dec 1999
Sheila Joan BOERGER
1951-
Sheila Joan BOERGER
B:
3 Jun 1951
Jerold William BARHORST
1950-
Jerold William BARHORST
B:
28 Mar 1950
M:
4 Nov 1972
Teresa Catherine BOERGER
1953-
Teresa Catherine BOERGER
B:
19 Jun 1953
Mark William POEPPELMAN
1951-
Mark William POEPPELMAN
B:
6 Dec 1951
M:
27 Dec 1975
Gerard John BOERGER
1954-
Gerard John BOERGER
B:
24 Dec 1954
Jill Ann FREYTAG
1955-
Jill Ann FREYTAG
B:
1 Jul 1955
M:
24 May 1980
Kenneth Alfred BOERGER
1958-
Kenneth Alfred BOERGER
B:
20 Mar 1958
Andrea Mary PLAVAC
1961-
Andrea Mary PLAVAC
B:
24 Jul 1961
M:
22 Apr 1989
Pamela Mary BOERGER
1960-
Pamela Mary BOERGER
B:
1 Apr 1960
Anthony Charles SEGER
1958-
Anthony Charles SEGER
B:
28 Dec 1958
M:
17 Jul 1982
Clarence Raymond BOERGER
1915-1995
Clarence Raymond BOERGER
B:
28 Sep 1915
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Dec 1995
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Virginia Catherine BUEHLER
1920-2015
Virginia Catherine BUEHLER
B:
1 Dec 1920
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
3 Jul 1945
Sacred Heart Catholic Church - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
15 Aug 2015
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Catherine Mildred BOERGER
1917-1995
Catherine Mildred BOERGER
B:
8 Apr 1917
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
15 Sep 1995
Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Linda Lee BOERGER
1952-
Linda Lee BOERGER
B:
26 Jun 1952
Ralph Edward FORTKAMP
1948-2004
Ralph Edward FORTKAMP
B:
7 Sep 1948
M:
24 Feb 1973
D:
16 Mar 2004
Connie Sue BOERGER
1959-
Connie Sue BOERGER
B:
15 Apr 1959
Rick James HOELSCHER
1958-
Rick James HOELSCHER
B:
12 Aug 1958
M:
19 Apr 1980
Ralph August BOERGER
1919-2014
Ralph August BOERGER
B:
5 Mar 1919
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Dec 2014
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Eileen Mary PERIN
1926-2014
Eileen Mary PERIN
B:
26 May 1926
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
25 Nov 1948
Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Cemetery - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
11 Jun 2014
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Richard Russell WAGNER
1947-
Richard Russell WAGNER
B:
14 Jul 1947
Kathleen SULLIVAN
1948-
Kathleen SULLIVAN
B:
26 Aug 1948
M:
20 Sep 1969
John Jeffery WAGNER
1949-1980
John Jeffery WAGNER
B:
24 May 1949
D:
27 Oct 1980
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Mary Alice GAEDE
1951-
Mary Alice GAEDE
B:
4 Oct 1951
M:
11 Jun 1971
Mark Alan WAGNER
1952-
Mark Alan WAGNER
B:
26 Aug 1952
Paula Marie SCHLUETER
1953-
Paula Marie SCHLUETER
B:
8 Mar 1953
M:
10 Aug 1974
Juliana Mildred BOERGER
1920-1998
Juliana Mildred BOERGER
B:
5 Oct 1920
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Nov 1998
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Francis Russell WAGNER
1915-2000
Francis Russell WAGNER
B:
11 Jul 1915
M:
22 Jun 1946
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Nov 2000
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Ronald George THIEMAN
1947-
Ronald George THIEMAN
B:
6 Oct 1947
Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Catherine Lee CALLAHAN
1949-
Catherine Lee CALLAHAN
B:
24 Aug 1949
University Hospitals (Maternity) - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
M:
23 Jan 1971
Corpus Christi Catholic Church - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Paulette Mary THIEMAN
1949-
Paulette Mary THIEMAN
B:
3 Jun 1949
Leroy E. POHLMAN
1949-
Leroy E. POHLMAN
B:
5 Oct 1949
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
29 May 1970
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Margaret Ann THIEMAN
1955-
Margaret Ann THIEMAN
B:
2 Nov 1955
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Larry A ORBAN
1956-
Larry A ORBAN
B:
11 Oct 1956
South Bend, St. Joseph County, Indiana
M:
21 Nov 1981
St. Henry Church - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
George Frank THIEMAN
1958-
George Frank THIEMAN
B:
13 Jul 1958
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Ann Marie ALLEN
1959-
Ann Marie ALLEN
B:
5 May 1959
M:
26 Jun 1982
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church - Ada, Hardin County, Ohio
Barbara Ann THIEMAN
1962-
Barbara Ann THIEMAN
B:
1 Jan 1962
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Brian Scott SOUCEK
1961-2018
Brian Scott SOUCEK
B:
13 Apr 1961
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
M:
16 Mar 1985
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
4 Apr 2018
Gainesville, Alachua County, Florida
Clarissa Bernadine BOERGER
1922-2023
Clarissa Bernadine BOERGER
B:
7 Jan 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 May 2023
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Roger John THIEMAN
1921-1994
Roger John THIEMAN
B:
20 Apr 1921
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
28 Sep 1946
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Aug 1994
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Robert James BOERGER
1923-2009
Robert James BOERGER
B:
26 Dec 1923
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Jun 2009
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Carolyn Agnes MEYER
1943-2002
Carolyn Agnes MEYER
B:
1 Nov 1943
Troy, Miami County, Ohio
M:
5 Mar 1974
Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
31 Jul 2002
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Sharon Ann BOERGER
1949-
Sharon Ann BOERGER
B:
26 Jun 1949
Eugene William BRANDEWIE
1949-2016
Eugene William BRANDEWIE
B:
29 Nov 1949
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
M:
27 Jun 1970
D:
11 Jan 2016
Springfield, Clark County, Ohio
Marcus RUDDUCK
Diane Ruth BOERGER
1951-
Diane Ruth BOERGER
B:
6 Feb 1951
Thomas Joseph MEYER
1949-
Thomas Joseph MEYER
B:
16 Oct 1949
M:
28 Dec 1974
Julie Ann BOERGER
1958-
Julie Ann BOERGER
B:
12 Feb 1958
Donald Ralph GAIER
1956-
Donald Ralph GAIER
B:
17 Dec 1956
M:
3 Sep 1977
Nancy Jo BOERGER
1960-
Nancy Jo BOERGER
B:
22 Mar 1960
Charles David HAVENER
1958-
Charles David HAVENER
B:
20 Jun 1958
M:
19 Oct 1979
Frank Richard BOERGER, III
1964-
Frank Richard BOERGER, III
B:
8 Jun 1964
Kathryn Mary BUSSE
1964-
Kathryn Mary BUSSE
B:
10 Jun 1964
M:
21 Oct 1989
Frank Richard BOERGER
1925-1979
Frank Richard BOERGER
B:
8 Apr 1925
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Jul 1979
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Irene Elizabeth DAPORE
1927-2021
Irene Elizabeth DAPORE
B:
5 Mar 1927
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1 Sep 1948
Holy Angels Catholic Church - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Nov 2021
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Joyce Ann FRANCIS
1948-
Joyce Ann FRANCIS
B:
19 Sep 1948
John Lewis MCLANE, Jr.
1947-
John Lewis MCLANE, Jr.
B:
27 Apr 1947
M:
15 Jan 1971
Gloria Mae FRANCIS
1950-
Gloria Mae FRANCIS
B:
25 Sep 1950
Mark Robert QUINTER
1949-
Mark Robert QUINTER
B:
30 Apr 1949
M:
23 May 1970
St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Gail Lee FRANCIS
1954-
Gail Lee FRANCIS
B:
20 Mar 1954
David Henry WATERCUTTER
1950-2009
David Henry WATERCUTTER
B:
9 Feb 1950
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
18 May 1974
D:
18 Nov 2009
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Steve SIMON
Daniel Anthony FRANCIS
1960-
Daniel Anthony FRANCIS
B:
22 Mar 1960
Scarlet Daphine ROUGH
1964-
Scarlet Daphine ROUGH
B:
1 Mar 1964
M:
10 May 1991
Beth Marie FRANCIS
1970-
Beth Marie FRANCIS
B:
17 Nov 1970
John Arnold HOEHNE
1965-
John Arnold HOEHNE
B:
10 Nov 1965
M:
8 Jun 1991
Shane Allen ROE
1969-
Shane Allen ROE
B:
9 Sep 1969
M:
9 Dec 1996
Mary Margaret BOERGER
1926-2020
Mary Margaret BOERGER
B:
10 Sep 1926
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Dec 2020
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Leo Herman FRANCIS
1920-1995
Leo Herman FRANCIS
B:
7 Apr 1920
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
19 Apr 1947
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Sep 1995
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Steven Luke DABBELT
1951-
Steven Luke DABBELT
B:
28 Jun 1951
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Rebecca Sue KELLER
1952-
Rebecca Sue KELLER
B:
11 Jul 1952
Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
26 Apr 1974
Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio
Karen Marie DABBELT
1954-
Karen Marie DABBELT
B:
22 Jan 1954
Mercer Health Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Randy Bernard ECKERT
1954-
Randy Bernard ECKERT
B:
17 Oct 1954
Republic, Sececa County, Ohio
M:
12 Jul 1975
Holy Redeemer Catholic Church - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Keith Norbert DABBELT
1958-
Keith Norbert DABBELT
B:
17 Apr 1958
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Margaret Louise PHLIPOT
1957-
Margaret Louise PHLIPOT
B:
28 Aug 1957
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
M:
13 Jun 1988
Lee Martin DABBELT
1960-
Lee Martin DABBELT
B:
28 Sep 1960
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Dawn Eileen EGBERT
1961-
Dawn Eileen EGBERT
B:
27 Sep 1961
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
13 Aug 1983
Immanuel United Church of Christ - Kettlersville, Shelby County, Ohio
Ruth Eileen BOERGER
1928-
Ruth Eileen BOERGER
B:
24 Dec 1928
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Martin Franklin DABBELT
1922-2010
Martin Franklin DABBELT
B:
7 Oct 1922
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
2 Oct 1948
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
24 May 2010
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Emma Catherine ERNST
1888-1968
Emma Catherine ERNST
B:
27 Mar 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Feb 1968
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frank Henry BOERGER
1883-1937
Frank Henry BOERGER
B:
19 Jan 1883
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
16 Oct 1907
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Nov 1937
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Mary Clara ERNST
1889-1896
Mary Clara ERNST
B:
11 Jul 1889
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Sep 1896
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Sylvester Henry BARHORST
1913-1913
Sylvester Henry BARHORST
B:
19 Jul 1913
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Sep 1913
Shelby County, Ohio
James MILLER
1936-
James MILLER
B:
21 Apr 1936
Evelyn PFEIFFER
1936-2002
Evelyn PFEIFFER
B:
7 Sep 1936
D:
23 Aug 2002
Elizabeth Magdaline MILLER
1939-
Elizabeth Magdaline MILLER
B:
5 Mar 1939
Kenneth E HILGEFORT
1938-2008
Kenneth E HILGEFORT
B:
13 Sep 1938
D:
27 Jun 2008
Richard LaRue PEARSALL
1926-1982
Richard LaRue PEARSALL
B:
26 Feb 1926
D:
6 Sep 1982
Esther E BARHORST
1914-1988
Esther E BARHORST
B:
26 Jun 1914
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Apr 1988
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Aloysius J MILLER
1912-1992
Aloysius J MILLER
B:
12 Jun 1912
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
M:
1935
D:
10 Nov 1992
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Gary BARHORST
1943-
Gary BARHORST
B:
1 Jan 1943
Dottie NISWONGER
1946-
Dottie NISWONGER
B:
28 Oct 1946
Marvin BARHORST
1946-
Marvin BARHORST
B:
6 Sep 1946
Jill BARGE
1946-
Jill BARGE
B:
6 Jun 1946
JoAnn WAGNER
1953-
JoAnn WAGNER
B:
2 Oct 1953
Karen BARHORST
1956-
Karen BARHORST
B:
25 May 1956
Ronald WINN
1947-
Ronald WINN
B:
7 Dec 1947
Victor L BARHORST
1915-1994
Victor L BARHORST
B:
26 Sep 1915
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Oct 1994
Wayne Hospital - Greenville, Darke County, Ohio
Romilda A HASSELMAN
1920-2016
Romilda A HASSELMAN
B:
12 Jul 1920
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
M:
17 May 1941
St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
D:
4 Jun 2016
Cypress Point Nursing Center - Englewood, Ohio
Infant BARHORST
1917-1917
Infant BARHORST
B:
29 Jan 1917
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Jan 1917
Shelby County, Ohio
Richard BARHORST, Jr
1944-
Richard BARHORST, Jr
B:
18 Oct 1944
Mary PLEIMAN
1944-1984
Mary PLEIMAN
B:
21 Feb 1944
D:
7 Nov 1984
Douglas BARHORST
1948-
Douglas BARHORST
B:
1 Feb 1948
Sara FREY
1947-
Sara FREY
B:
23 May 1947
Richard F BARHORST
1918-1999
Richard F BARHORST
B:
14 Feb 1918
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Oct 1999
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
Marcella L MARCHAL
1922-2010
Marcella L MARCHAL
B:
25 Mar 1922
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
M:
21 Jul 1943
Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Oct 2010
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Carol J THOBE
1945-
Carol J THOBE
B:
1 Jun 1945
Eugene Raymond KUNK
1940-2000
Eugene Raymond KUNK
B:
25 Sep 1940
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
D:
6 Nov 2000
Christus St Elizabeth Hospital - Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas
Charles Junius BREAUX
1931-2013
Charles Junius BREAUX
B:
20 Apr 1931
M:
2006
D:
1 Apr 2013
John THOBE
1948-
John THOBE
B:
18 Jun 1948
Susan POTTKOTTER
1948-
Susan POTTKOTTER
B:
4 Sep 1948
Patricia THOBE
1953-
Patricia THOBE
B:
1 Apr 1953
Ronald MAY
1952-
Ronald MAY
B:
14 Sep 1952
Bonnie Jean THOBE
1959-
Bonnie Jean THOBE
B:
24 May 1959
Ralph I RAMMEL
1958-2014
Ralph I RAMMEL
B:
9 Jan 1958
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
18 Aug 1978
D:
1 Mar 2014
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
Joseph THOBE
1956-
Joseph THOBE
B:
2 Jun 1956
Deborah POTTKOTTER
1956-
Deborah POTTKOTTER
B:
9 May 1956
Jerry John THOBE
1964-
Jerry John THOBE
B:
7 Feb 1964
Beth BROCKMAN
1964-
Beth BROCKMAN
B:
15 Aug 1964
Ida L BARHORST
1923-2014
Ida L BARHORST
B:
21 Mar 1923
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Apr 2014
Celina Manor Nursing Home - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Jerome John Joseph THOBE
1922-2001
Jerome John Joseph THOBE
B:
9 Aug 1922
M:
3 May 1944
D:
17 Jun 2001
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Marlene MEYER
1945-
Marlene MEYER
B:
10 Mar 1945
John C FRIDLEY
1944-
John C FRIDLEY
B:
27 Feb 1944
Janet MEYER
1946-
Janet MEYER
B:
2 Apr 1946
Paul SNIDER
1943-
Paul SNIDER
B:
20 May 1943
Barbara MEYER
1948-
Barbara MEYER
B:
27 Jun 1948
Edward KISSINGER
1946-
Edward KISSINGER
B:
28 Jun 1946
Judith MEYER
1955-
Judith MEYER
B:
2 Sep 1955
Michael JUROSIC
1951-
Michael JUROSIC
B:
26 Aug 1951
Alvera BARHORST
1924-2006
Alvera BARHORST
B:
4 Jul 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Aug 2006
Dorothy Love Retirement Community - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Urban J MEYER
1919-1998
Urban J MEYER
B:
18 May 1919
Willowdell, Darke County, Ohio
M:
11 Apr 1944
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
17 Mar 1998
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Vernon Glen BARHORST
1951-
Vernon Glen BARHORST
B:
2 Jan 1951
Jeanne WEHRMAN
1954-
Jeanne WEHRMAN
B:
24 Jan 1954
Randall James BARHORST
1952-
Randall James BARHORST
B:
12 Apr 1952
Freda Jean HUNLEY
1956-2008
Freda Jean HUNLEY
B:
24 Jun 1956
D:
6 Apr 2008
Denise GRILLIOT
Mark Burkhardt BARHORST
1955-
Mark Burkhardt BARHORST
B:
2 Feb 1955
Vicki Irene BERGMAN
1956-
Vicki Irene BERGMAN
B:
4 Sep 1956
Marguerite BARHORST
1956-
Marguerite BARHORST
B:
25 Dec 1956
Elaine Elizabeth BARHORST
1958-
Elaine Elizabeth BARHORST
B:
22 Aug 1958
Jay Frazier SARGEANT
1955-
Jay Frazier SARGEANT
B:
28 Feb 1955
Therese Ann BARHORST
1959-
Therese Ann BARHORST
B:
26 Oct 1959
John Joseph BUSCHUR
1959-
John Joseph BUSCHUR
B:
28 Jul 1959
Lori Annette BARHORST
1961-
Lori Annette BARHORST
B:
15 Feb 1961
Thomas Linus HAUSFELD
1959-2010
Thomas Linus HAUSFELD
B:
4 Jul 1959
D:
1 Apr 2010
James PRENGER
Mitchell Paul BARHORST
1964-
Mitchell Paul BARHORST
B:
10 Jun 1964
Jill Ann ELSON
1963-
Jill Ann ELSON
B:
20 Jul 1963
Jane Marie BARHORST
1967-1967
Jane Marie BARHORST
B:
16 Jan 1967
D:
16 Jan 1967
Vernon William BARHORST
1926-2012
Vernon William BARHORST
B:
30 Apr 1926
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Sep 2012
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Treva Pauline ZIMMERMAN
1928-2022
Treva Pauline ZIMMERMAN
B:
8 Apr 1928
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
19 Nov 1949
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Mar 2022
Wilson Health Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Robert MILLER
1950-
Robert MILLER
B:
3 Jan 1950
Mary DEMANGE
1952-
Mary DEMANGE
B:
3 Feb 1952
Kathleen E MILLER
1950-
Kathleen E MILLER
B:
28 Dec 1950
Donald FLEMING
1945-2011
Donald FLEMING
B:
19 Aug 1945
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
9 Dec 1983
D:
18 Jul 2011
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Linda MILLER
1952-
Linda MILLER
B:
22 Aug 1952
Ronald SCHMIDT
1949-
Ronald SCHMIDT
B:
1 Nov 1949
William MILLER
1958-
William MILLER
B:
2 Sep 1958
Ann BENDER
1958-
Ann BENDER
B:
20 May 1958
Frank MILLER
1962-
Frank MILLER
B:
12 Feb 1962
Emily TIMMERMAN
1962-
Emily TIMMERMAN
B:
17 Jan 1962
Jean MILLER
1965-1965
Jean MILLER
B:
10 Jun 1965
D:
11 Jun 1965
Jane MILLER
1965-1965
Jane MILLER
B:
10 Jun 1965
D:
11 Jun 1965
Dorothy Esther BARHORST
1927-2005
Dorothy Esther BARHORST
B:
18 Oct 1927
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Jul 2005
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Wilbert William MILLER
1928-1980
Wilbert William MILLER
B:
3 Feb 1928
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
M:
7 May 1949
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
14 Mar 1980
St. Rita's Medical Center - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Elizabeth M ERNST
1891-1958
Elizabeth M ERNST
B:
23 Jan 1891
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
23 Aug 1958
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Frank Adam BARHORST
1888-1960
Frank Adam BARHORST
B:
25 Mar 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
14 Oct 1960
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
William ERNST
1941-
William ERNST
B:
5 Oct 1941
Ann KOESTER
1942-
Ann KOESTER
B:
21 Dec 1942
Bernadine ERNST
1943-
Bernadine ERNST
B:
6 Oct 1943
Richard VERBRYKE
1943-
Richard VERBRYKE
B:
6 Nov 1943
JoAnn ERNST
1946-
JoAnn ERNST
B:
7 Feb 1946
Thomas BARGA
1942-
Thomas BARGA
B:
6 Nov 1942
Michael Joseph ERNST
1949-
Michael Joseph ERNST
B:
9 Mar 1949
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Eunice Marie SCHMIESING
1949-
Eunice Marie SCHMIESING
B:
17 Jan 1949
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Wilfred B. ERNST
1916-1998
Wilfred B. ERNST
B:
14 Mar 1916
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Dec 1998
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Esther C STEINKE
1914-1999
Esther C STEINKE
B:
6 Jan 1914
Rhine, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
1940
D:
17 May 1999
Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Sandra WISSMAN
1943-
Sandra WISSMAN
B:
9 Jul 1943
Paul George OLBERDING
1941-2022
Paul George OLBERDING
B:
22 Feb 1941
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
21 Aug 2022
Hospice of Miami Valley Inpatient Unit - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Helen C ERNST
1917-2005
Helen C ERNST
B:
20 Aug 1917
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Jan 2005
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Urban WISSMAN
1909-1958
Urban WISSMAN
B:
22 Feb 1909
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Dec 1958
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
BROERING
Ambrose H BROERING
1914-2007
Ambrose H BROERING
B:
14 Nov 1914
Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
23 Apr 1960
D:
10 Jan 2007
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Carol STUDER
1942-
Carol STUDER
B:
15 Jul 1942
Gene SHELL
David KEMPHUES
1948-
David KEMPHUES
B:
1 Jul 1948
Suzanne STUDER
1946-
Suzanne STUDER
B:
26 Oct 1946
Edward J SERDINAK
Mark PARKER
1951-
Mark PARKER
B:
25 Mar 1951
Jeanette E ERNST
1919-2016
Jeanette E ERNST
B:
9 Jul 1919
D:
2016
Edward Paul STUDER
1918-1995
Edward Paul STUDER
B:
10 Jan 1918
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
Oct 1941
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Jul 1995
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Bonnie ERNST
1948-
Bonnie ERNST
B:
13 May 1948
Paul HOLZINGER
1947-
Paul HOLZINGER
B:
14 Apr 1947
Robert Joseph ERNST
1954-
Robert Joseph ERNST
B:
22 Mar 1954
Deborah Ann ERNST
1956-
Deborah Ann ERNST
B:
18 Jul 1956
Anthony YANCEY
Christopher SCHULER
1959-
Christopher SCHULER
B:
23 Jan 1959
Richard Alan ERNST
1960-
Richard Alan ERNST
B:
19 Aug 1960
Bea Ann BROWN
Alice BACKE
1967-
Alice BACKE
B:
30 Apr 1967
Jacqueline Susan ERNST
1965-
Jacqueline Susan ERNST
B:
7 Aug 1965
John PORTER
1963-
John PORTER
B:
15 May 1963
Pamela Kay ERNST
1967-
Pamela Kay ERNST
B:
18 Apr 1967
Unknown
Robert BERRY
1956-
Robert BERRY
B:
26 Jun 1956
Robert James Anthony ERNST
1922-2010
Robert James Anthony ERNST
B:
27 Oct 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Aug 2010
Wilma Rosemary MEYER
1924-2008
Wilma Rosemary MEYER
B:
24 Sep 1924
D:
16 Sep 2008
Constance Louise VANDERGRIFF
1946-
Constance Louise VANDERGRIFF
B:
26 Aug 1946
Robert Francis VANDERGRIFF
1951-
Robert Francis VANDERGRIFF
B:
22 Aug 1951
Karen WANNBERG
Francis Webster VANDERGRIFF
1953-1971
Francis Webster VANDERGRIFF
B:
1 Jan 1953
D:
19 Apr 1971
Julie Ann VANDERGRIFF
1954-
Julie Ann VANDERGRIFF
B:
29 Dec 1954
Mark WALKER
Martha Louise ERNST
1924-1980
Martha Louise ERNST
B:
28 Jul 1924
D:
8 May 1980
Delbert Frank VANDERGRIFF
1916-1996
Delbert Frank VANDERGRIFF
B:
4 Dec 1916
D:
29 Oct 1996
Jacob Steven ERNST
1954-
Jacob Steven ERNST
B:
29 Jan 1954
Mary GREGORVICH
1953-
Mary GREGORVICH
B:
16 Nov 1953
Ruth Ann ERNST
1956-
Ruth Ann ERNST
B:
17 Jan 1956
Kathleen Ann ERNST
1958-
Kathleen Ann ERNST
B:
8 Jan 1958
Donald H AHRNS
1958-2004
Donald H AHRNS
B:
11 May 1958
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
20 Jun 1981
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
15 Oct 2004
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Mary Ellen ERNST
1962-
Mary Ellen ERNST
B:
18 Jan 1962
Joseph BRANDEWIE
1961-
Joseph BRANDEWIE
B:
1 Aug 1961
Frederick Raymond ERNST
1926-2016
Frederick Raymond ERNST
B:
16 Jan 1926
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
23 Jun 2016
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Cleola Helena FRANKENBERG
1927-2014
Cleola Helena FRANKENBERG
B:
15 Apr 1927
Rhine, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
6 Jun 1953
Holy Angels Catholic Church - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Feb 2014
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Barbara WEHRMAN
1949-
Barbara WEHRMAN
B:
12 Oct 1949
Greg ZART
1949-
Greg ZART
B:
9 Sep 1949
Scott MILLER
1947-
Scott MILLER
B:
5 Jun 1947
Teresa WEHRMAN
1951-
Teresa WEHRMAN
B:
18 Aug 1951
Jerry UPDIKE
1950-
Jerry UPDIKE
B:
12 Feb 1950
Mary Ann WEHRMAN
1954-
Mary Ann WEHRMAN
B:
10 Jun 1954
William DAUGHERTY
Joseph CREPS
1952-
Joseph CREPS
B:
1 Nov 1952
Charles WEHRMAN
1957-
Charles WEHRMAN
B:
2 Oct 1957
Lisa ALYIA
1959-
Lisa ALYIA
B:
4 Jul 1959
Christine WEHRMAN
1959-
Christine WEHRMAN
B:
9 Dec 1959
Gary BLAKE
Michael SPURLINO
1960-
Michael SPURLINO
B:
18 Mar 1960
Norma ERNST
1928-
Norma ERNST
B:
17 May 1928
Sylvester B WEHRMAN
1926-1994
Sylvester B WEHRMAN
B:
1 May 1926
D:
13 May 1994
Walter SCHALNAT
Timothy N ERNST
1955-
Timothy N ERNST
B:
10 Jun 1955
Sharon ZOLL
1953-2013
Sharon ZOLL
B:
6 Nov 1953
D:
22 Sep 2013
Lana
Peggy A ERNST
1957-
Peggy A ERNST
B:
17 Feb 1957
Lawrence SENNE
1953-
Lawrence SENNE
B:
1 Jul 1953
Jennifer A ERNST
1962-
Jennifer A ERNST
B:
11 Oct 1962
Robert DELLAPOSTA
1961-
Robert DELLAPOSTA
B:
13 Jun 1961
Nicholas J ERNST
1929-2013
Nicholas J ERNST
B:
13 May 1929
D:
19 Dec 2013
Rosalynn MOORMAN
1935-
Rosalynn MOORMAN
B:
24 May 1935
Anthony Julius BARLAGE
1956-
Anthony Julius BARLAGE
B:
15 Aug 1956
Cathy KRASKA
1953-
Cathy KRASKA
B:
29 Mar 1953
Steven BARLAGE
1957-
Steven BARLAGE
B:
25 Dec 1957
Margaret SAMPSON
1959-
Margaret SAMPSON
B:
8 Aug 1959
Paula BARLAGE
1961-
Paula BARLAGE
B:
3 Apr 1961
Lawrence CLUNE
1954-
Lawrence CLUNE
B:
15 Jul 1954
Doris ERNST
1930-
Doris ERNST
B:
15 Jul 1930
Paul J BARLAGE
1928-2010
Paul J BARLAGE
B:
19 Jul 1928
D:
29 Sep 2010
Infant ERNST
1932-1932
Infant ERNST
B:
1932
D:
1932
Infant ERNST
1933-1933
Infant ERNST
B:
1933
D:
1933
Douglas Michael THOBE
1955-
Douglas Michael THOBE
B:
22 Nov 1955
Rebecca HOELSCHER
1956-2018
Rebecca HOELSCHER
B:
28 Dec 1956
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
19 Oct 2018
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Daniel Paul THOBE
1959-
Daniel Paul THOBE
B:
22 May 1959
Beth Ann THOBE
1962-
Beth Ann THOBE
B:
17 Jun 1962
Mark HOELSCHER
1952-
Mark HOELSCHER
B:
1 Feb 1952
Rebecca Rose THOBE
1963-
Rebecca Rose THOBE
B:
13 Jun 1963
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Alan BERGMAN
1961-
Alan BERGMAN
B:
16 Nov 1961
Amy Marie THOBE
1964-
Amy Marie THOBE
B:
14 May 1964
SCHULZE
Lawrence RUTSCHILLING
1965-
Lawrence RUTSCHILLING
B:
9 Apr 1965
Eileen Marie ERNST
1935-2017
Eileen Marie ERNST
B:
2 Feb 1935
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Nov 2017
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Paul V THOBE
1933-1997
Paul V THOBE
B:
29 Apr 1933
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
4 Jun 1955
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Feb 1997
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Julius ERNST
1892-1947
Julius ERNST
B:
16 Dec 1892
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Oct 1947
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernadina WOLKE
1892-1942
Bernadina WOLKE
B:
24 Nov 1892
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
2 Jun 1915
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Feb 1942
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Rebecca Ann ERNST
1945-
Rebecca Ann ERNST
B:
30 Jun 1945
Robert HERTZBERG
1942-
Robert HERTZBERG
B:
5 Jul 1942
Jane Ann ERNST
1948-
Jane Ann ERNST
B:
6 Apr 1948
Robert ASHBAUGH
1944-1994
Robert ASHBAUGH
B:
27 Oct 1944
D:
24 May 1994
Robert CLODFELTER
1935-
Robert CLODFELTER
B:
27 Jul 1935
Timothy ERNST
1951-
Timothy ERNST
B:
9 Oct 1951
Sharon LARGER
1951-
Sharon LARGER
B:
8 Nov 1951
Teresa Ann ERNST
1960-
Teresa Ann ERNST
B:
3 Dec 1960
Gary SCHWAIGER
1957-
Gary SCHWAIGER
B:
12 Jun 1957
Thomas Leo ERNST
1922-1995
Thomas Leo ERNST
B:
27 Jan 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Dec 1995
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Mae GAIER
1924-2019
Anna Mae GAIER
B:
2 Nov 1924
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
M:
23 Sep 1943
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Dec 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Janet GOUBEAUX
1946-
Janet GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Oct 1946
Kenneth MEYER
1943-
Kenneth MEYER
B:
24 Aug 1943
Charles GOUBEAUX
1951-
Charles GOUBEAUX
B:
7 Sep 1951
Kevin GOUBEAUX
1955-
Kevin GOUBEAUX
B:
5 Jun 1955
Deborah MIDDENDORF
1955-
Deborah MIDDENDORF
B:
22 Jun 1955
Brenda GOUBEAUX
1957-
Brenda GOUBEAUX
B:
24 Feb 1957
Jesse Michael HARRIS
1952-
Jesse Michael HARRIS
B:
19 Dec 1952
Douglas GOUBEAUX
1960-
Douglas GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Jul 1960
Amy SIEGEL
1968-
Amy SIEGEL
B:
14 Feb 1968
Joyce GOUBEAUX
1963-
Joyce GOUBEAUX
B:
11 Jul 1963
Laurence TEBBE
1958-
Laurence TEBBE
B:
26 May 1958
Mary Louise ERNST
1924-2019
Mary Louise ERNST
B:
12 Dec 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Apr 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Leo F GOUBEAUX
1919-2011
Leo F GOUBEAUX
B:
21 Nov 1919
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
M:
8 Apr 1944
Phoebus, Virginia
D:
10 Feb 2011
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Michael BRECHBILL
1950-
Michael BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1950
Olivia BARRANTES
1949-
Olivia BARRANTES
B:
26 Mar 1949
Daniel BRECHBILL
1956-
Daniel BRECHBILL
B:
2 Oct 1956
Denise ANDINO
1956-
Denise ANDINO
B:
1956
Shawn BRECHBILL
1964-
Shawn BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1964
Sara DIDIER
1965-
Sara DIDIER
B:
8 Jul 1965
Kathleen ERNST
1929-
Kathleen ERNST
B:
4 Sep 1929
Bill BRECHBILL
1927-2004
Bill BRECHBILL
B:
23 Feb 1927
D:
16 Jun 2004
Aloys H ERNST
1895-1976
Aloys H ERNST
B:
23 Sep 1895
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 May 1976
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
1897-1981
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
B:
9 Jun 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1921
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Apr 1981
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Leo Bernard ERNST
1898-
Leo Bernard ERNST
B:
12 Feb 1898
Judy BOEHMER
1945-
Judy BOEHMER
B:
1 Oct 1945
Sam SCHINDLER
1943-
Sam SCHINDLER
B:
13 Sep 1943
James BOEHMER
1947-
James BOEHMER
B:
6 Nov 1947
Mildred HOMAN
1941-2017
Mildred HOMAN
B:
19 Aug 1941
D:
2017
Virginia ERNST
1919-2012
Virginia ERNST
B:
14 Sep 1919
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
6 Jan 2012
Edward BOEHMER
1917-1965
Edward BOEHMER
B:
29 Jan 1917
D:
21 Nov 1965
Cynthia WEBER
1946-
Cynthia WEBER
B:
4 Dec 1946
Joyce WEBER
1947-
Joyce WEBER
B:
21 Nov 1947
Peter RORKE
1947-
Peter RORKE
B:
8 Mar 1947
Patrick WARD
1946-1983
Patrick WARD
B:
2 Aug 1946
D:
6 Feb 1983
David CRAWFORD
1937-
David CRAWFORD
B:
8 Mar 1937
Kathryn WEBER
1954-
Kathryn WEBER
B:
22 Jan 1954
Herbert WARD
1952-1988
Herbert WARD
B:
25 Jun 1952
D:
16 Sep 1988
Daniel WEBER
1956-
Daniel WEBER
B:
21 Apr 1956
Barbara WEBER
1959-
Barbara WEBER
B:
28 May 1959
Ben GULLEY
1956-
Ben GULLEY
B:
8 Dec 1956
William WEBER
1961-
William WEBER
B:
14 Nov 1961
Richard WEBER
1964-
Richard WEBER
B:
29 Mar 1964
Ruth ERNST
1921-2002
Ruth ERNST
B:
1921
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
18 Dec 2002
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Daniel Edward WEBER
1924-1977
Daniel Edward WEBER
B:
22 May 1924
D:
27 Jan 1977
James Maxwell ERNST
1959-
James Maxwell ERNST
B:
17 Nov 1959
Carol Susan POTOCZNY
1961-
Carol Susan POTOCZNY
B:
26 Aug 1961
James A ERNST
1922-2002
James A ERNST
B:
28 Oct 1922
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
2 Dec 2002
Alexandria, Campbell County, Kentucky
Dora BRUNS
1923-2000
Dora BRUNS
B:
26 Aug 1923
D:
13 Jan 2000
William ERNST
1924-1973
William ERNST
B:
1 May 1924
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
27 Aug 1973
Sharon BLANKENSHIP
1944-
Sharon BLANKENSHIP
B:
10 Dec 1944
Daro BLANKENSHIP
1947-
Daro BLANKENSHIP
B:
26 Nov 1947
Anita GRIFFITH
1948-2015
Anita GRIFFITH
B:
24 Nov 1948
D:
6 Jun 2015
Raymond BLANKENSHIP
Betty ERNST
1926-1985
Betty ERNST
B:
24 Jul 1926
D:
8 Dec 1985
Charles BLANKENSHIP
1921-1992
Charles BLANKENSHIP
B:
25 Jun 1921
D:
Mar 1992
Richard ERNST
1930-1973
Richard ERNST
B:
8 Feb 1930
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
5 Oct 1973
Steven MONTE
1955-
Steven MONTE
B:
19 Jun 1955
Gregory MONTE
1956-
Gregory MONTE
B:
29 Dec 1956
Kimberly THOMAS
1962-
Kimberly THOMAS
B:
3 Dec 1962
Richard MONTE
1958-
Richard MONTE
B:
2 May 1958
Jessica TIREY
1972-
Jessica TIREY
B:
6 Apr 1972
Sharri MONTE
1962-
Sharri MONTE
B:
28 Aug 1962
Cathy MONTE
1965-
Cathy MONTE
B:
3 Apr 1965
Jeff NIEMER
1964-
Jeff NIEMER
B:
4 Jul 1964
Shirley ERNST
1933-2001
Shirley ERNST
B:
20 Jul 1933
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
6 Dec 2001
Allen W MONTE
1932-
Allen W MONTE
B:
18 Aug 1932
Raymond J ERNST
1899-1955
Raymond J ERNST
B:
2 Dec 1899
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Dec 1955
Laureen MEYER
1901-1972
Laureen MEYER
B:
14 Apr 1901
D:
27 Oct 1972
Gerald BORNHORST
1948-
Gerald BORNHORST
B:
21 Aug 1948
Cynthia BORNHORST
1956-
Cynthia BORNHORST
B:
15 Mar 1956
Alvin WINSLOW
1956-
Alvin WINSLOW
B:
11 Jun 1956
Lester B BORNHORST
1923-2018
Lester B BORNHORST
B:
16 Feb 1923
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Mar 2018
Ann M LOTSPIH
1922-1984
Ann M LOTSPIH
B:
2 Jun 1922
Ohio
D:
6 Sep 1984
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Craig BUHRMAN
1950-
Craig BUHRMAN
B:
2 Dec 1950
Judy DARLING
1954-
Judy DARLING
B:
13 Sep 1954
Christopher BUHRMAN
1954-
Christopher BUHRMAN
B:
21 Jun 1954
Kathryn Jean BORNHORST
1926-
Kathryn Jean BORNHORST
B:
20 May 1926
Ray BUHRMAN
1922-1994
Ray BUHRMAN
B:
22 Jun 1922
D:
2 Apr 1994
Cheryl Sue COY
1951-
Cheryl Sue COY
B:
20 May 1951
Carlin STAMM
1943-
Carlin STAMM
B:
23 Mar 1943
Christine COY
1953-
Christine COY
B:
26 May 1953
Carl REEDER
1949-
Carl REEDER
B:
26 Jul 1949
Randy COY
1955-
Randy COY
B:
21 Jun 1955
Debbie GREENHORN
19558-
Debbie GREENHORN
B:
May 12, 19558
Patricia Ann BORNHORST
1928-2019
Patricia Ann BORNHORST
B:
11 Nov 1928
D:
31 Dec 2019
Kettering, Montgomery County, Ohio
Donald L COY
1926-1996
Donald L COY
B:
14 Jul 1926
D:
21 Mar 1996
Amelia M ERNST
1902-1999
Amelia M ERNST
B:
4 Mar 1902
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Feb 1999
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Edwin H. BORNHORST
1898-1976
Edwin H. BORNHORST
B:
19 May 1898
M:
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
14 Apr 1976
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Mary Lynn SCHMIEDER
1953-
Mary Lynn SCHMIEDER
B:
18 Oct 1953
John CALCUTT
1948-
John CALCUTT
B:
31 Jul 1948
Michael ELKER
1953-
Michael ELKER
B:
25 May 1953
Joseph SCHMIEDER
1954-
Joseph SCHMIEDER
B:
27 Nov 1954
Valerie SIKKEMA
1956-
Valerie SIKKEMA
B:
13 Oct 1956
John SCHMIEDER
1956-
John SCHMIEDER
B:
1 Mar 1956
Suzanne LACHARITE
1956-
Suzanne LACHARITE
B:
20 Jun 1956
Steven SCHMIEDER
1957-
Steven SCHMIEDER
B:
29 Apr 1957
Mary JOYCE
1956-
Mary JOYCE
B:
27 Sep 1956
Molly SCHMIEDER
1958-
Molly SCHMIEDER
B:
4 Jun 1958
Robb RANKIN
1953-
Robb RANKIN
B:
7 Apr 1953
Matthew SCHMIEDER
1959-
Matthew SCHMIEDER
B:
28 Aug 1959
Anne Elise MILAS
1959-
Anne Elise MILAS
B:
29 Jul 1959
John B SCHMIEDER
1926-2002
John B SCHMIEDER
B:
21 Aug 1926
D:
31 Mar 2002
Mary Catherine SCHMITZ
1926-
Mary Catherine SCHMITZ
B:
12 Aug 1926
Appolonia F ERNST
1904-1992
Appolonia F ERNST
B:
25 Jul 1904
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
11 Jan 1992
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Sylvester H SCHMIEDER
1894-1955
Sylvester H SCHMIEDER
B:
28 Oct 1894
M:
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
23 Oct 1955
Good Samaritan Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Vicki PIERCE
1953-
Vicki PIERCE
B:
2 Aug 1953
Michael MARCUS
1947-
Michael MARCUS
B:
1 Mar 1947
Brenda PIERCE
1956-
Brenda PIERCE
B:
23 Dec 1956
Jim JOHNSON
1954-
Jim JOHNSON
B:
30 Jan 1954
Barney PIERCE, Jr
1963-
Barney PIERCE, Jr
B:
31 Aug 1963
Jennifer PIERCE
1967-
Jennifer PIERCE
B:
8 Oct 1967
Bernard E PIERCE
1931-1997
Bernard E PIERCE
B:
8 Feb 1931
D:
24 Jun 1997
Betty MORELLO
1934-
Betty MORELLO
B:
21 Sep 1934
Donna Jo PIERCE
1953-
Donna Jo PIERCE
B:
21 Nov 1953
Steve CORLEY
1953-
Steve CORLEY
B:
13 Jul 1953
Don FRICKE
1957-
Don FRICKE
B:
12 Jan 1957
Michael CAUDILL
1948-
Michael CAUDILL
B:
24 Sep 1948
Michael PIERCE
1955-
Michael PIERCE
B:
3 Apr 1955
Kim PIERCE
1956-
Kim PIERCE
B:
17 Oct 1956
Gary RECKER
David BENDING
Becky PIERCE
1959-
Becky PIERCE
B:
6 Aug 1959
James MCCORD
1955-
James MCCORD
B:
29 Jun 1955
Donald PIERCE
1932-
Donald PIERCE
B:
22 May 1932
Joan GILLIS
1934-2008
Joan GILLIS
B:
6 Jul 1934
D:
22 Nov 2008
Adra LEIS
1943-
Adra LEIS
B:
14 Apr 1943
Jerry PIERCE, Jr
1959-
Jerry PIERCE, Jr
B:
26 Oct 1959
Tane PIERCE
1963-
Tane PIERCE
B:
9 Aug 1963
Shawn PIERCE
1968-
Shawn PIERCE
B:
12 Jun 1968
Ronald KILGORE
1971-
Ronald KILGORE
B:
13 May 1971
Dawn PIERCE
1968-
Dawn PIERCE
B:
12 Jun 1968
Donald BURSIEL
1973-
Donald BURSIEL
B:
18 Mar 1973
Jerry PIERCE
1934-2012
Jerry PIERCE
B:
25 Oct 1934
D:
9 May 2012
Bonnie MALONE
1937-1974
Bonnie MALONE
B:
24 Aug 1937
D:
15 May 1974
Marion SHAW
1938-
Marion SHAW
B:
25 Jan 1938
Gaylynn LEIST
1957-
Gaylynn LEIST
B:
15 Jul 1957
James Allie ROBINSON
1957-
James Allie ROBINSON
B:
19 Feb 1957
Theresa Suzanne LEIST
1959-
Theresa Suzanne LEIST
B:
8 Feb 1959
John Carlton MCNEELY
1948-
John Carlton MCNEELY
B:
25 Apr 1948
Thomas Michael LEIST
1961-
Thomas Michael LEIST
B:
16 Jul 1961
Margaret Denise EXLINE
1968-
Margaret Denise EXLINE
B:
19 Oct 1968
Nannette Kay LEIST
1962-
Nannette Kay LEIST
B:
24 Oct 1962
Mark Alan BAKER
1964-
Mark Alan BAKER
B:
20 Dec 1964
Michele Elaine LEIST
1963-
Michele Elaine LEIST
B:
18 Oct 1963
Douglas Allan HOOG
1963-
Douglas Allan HOOG
B:
30 Nov 1963
Lori Jean LEIST
1970-
Lori Jean LEIST
B:
26 Jul 1970
Mark Steven MULLINS
1966-
Mark Steven MULLINS
B:
22 Oct 1966
Carol Jean PIERCE
1936-
Carol Jean PIERCE
B:
3 Aug 1936
Norman Thomas LEIST
1937-
Norman Thomas LEIST
B:
31 Jul 1937
Jolene MALEY
1959-
Jolene MALEY
B:
23 Apr 1959
Joe WALKER
1948-
Joe WALKER
B:
8 Feb 1948
Kathleen MALEY
1963-
Kathleen MALEY
B:
2 Apr 1963
James CASPER
1962-
James CASPER
B:
11 Feb 1962
May K PIERCE
1938-
May K PIERCE
B:
9 Apr 1938
Charles Joseph MALEY
1937-2020
Charles Joseph MALEY
B:
27 Oct 1937
D:
23 May 2020
Miamisburg, Montgomery County, Ohio
DeDe PIERCE
1962-
DeDe PIERCE
B:
10 Dec 1962
Danell PIERCE
1965-
Danell PIERCE
B:
2 Dec 1965
Mike KING
1955-
Mike KING
B:
18 Aug 1955
Dayne PIERCE
1967-
Dayne PIERCE
B:
17 Mar 1967
Anja
1967-
Anja
B:
3 Nov 1967
Art PIERCE
1940-
Art PIERCE
B:
2 Dec 1940
Judy KLAZUHN
1945-
Judy KLAZUHN
B:
10 Jan 1945
Wanda Lee RUPPERT
1947-
Wanda Lee RUPPERT
B:
20 Jan 1947
Christine BARNHART
1964-
Christine BARNHART
B:
17 Nov 1964
Jeff MAGGARD
1958-
Jeff MAGGARD
B:
1 Dec 1958
Cheri BARNHART
1967-
Cheri BARNHART
B:
15 Apr 1967
Greg BODNARUIK
1964-2012
Greg BODNARUIK
B:
13 Jun 1964
D:
12 May 2012
Amy BARNHART
1970-
Amy BARNHART
B:
13 May 1970
David DAUGHERTY
1970-
David DAUGHERTY
B:
9 Feb 1970
Amanda J BARNHART
1973-1992
Amanda J BARNHART
B:
8 Mar 1973
D:
8 Oct 1992
Marcia PIERCE
1943-
Marcia PIERCE
B:
9 Sep 1943
Ronald BARNHART
1943-
Ronald BARNHART
B:
22 Jul 1943
Stephanie PIERCE
1978-
Stephanie PIERCE
B:
25 Jun 1978
Jared PIERCE
1982-
Jared PIERCE
B:
28 Dec 1982
Michael PIERCE
1946-
Michael PIERCE
B:
2 Nov 1946
Joy WATSON
1947-
Joy WATSON
B:
22 Mar 1947
Carol Lynn O'SHEA
1970-
Carol Lynn O'SHEA
B:
26 Dec 1970
Tony WOODS
1968-
Tony WOODS
B:
30 Sep 1968
Darren CROWE
1971-
Darren CROWE
B:
14 Aug 1971
Tracy Lynn O'SHEA
1972-
Tracy Lynn O'SHEA
B:
3 Sep 1972
Donnie SWEENEY
1971-
Donnie SWEENEY
B:
11 Dec 1971
Isaac O'SHEA
1974-
Isaac O'SHEA
B:
4 Jan 1974
Melissa GRIGSBY
1978-2010
Melissa GRIGSBY
B:
18 Aug 1978
D:
1 Aug 2010
Richard O'SHEA
1979-
Richard O'SHEA
B:
25 Sep 1979
Stephanie JOHNSON
Deb PIERCE
1950-
Deb PIERCE
B:
9 Feb 1950
Donald O'SHEA
1944-
Donald O'SHEA
B:
24 Nov 1944
Tony ROSE
1962-
Tony ROSE
B:
28 Oct 1962
Adelina Kathryn ERNST
1906-1984
Adelina Kathryn ERNST
B:
16 Aug 1906
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Sep 1984
Delbert John PIERCE
1905-1979
Delbert John PIERCE
B:
16 Apr 1905
M:
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Dec 1979
Norbert H ERNST
1908-1959
Norbert H ERNST
B:
19 May 1908
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Mar 1959
Gertrude Viola ANNESHANSLEY
1909-2000
Gertrude Viola ANNESHANSLEY
B:
1909
D:
2000
SORQUER
Bernard ERNST
1937-
Bernard ERNST
B:
9 Apr 1937
Jean FREY
Paul B ERNST
1911-1999
Paul B ERNST
B:
1 Aug 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Dec 1999
Upper Valley Medical Center - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
Mildred KOVERMAN
1917-
Mildred KOVERMAN
B:
20 Apr 1917
Parents
John Bernard BORCHERS
1832-1920
Catherine Mary TIMMERMANN
1846-1919
Catherine Margaret BORCHERS
1867-1932
Catherine Margaret BORCHERS
B:
11 Mar 1867
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
11 Nov 1932
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Bernard Paul ERNST
1860-1944
Bernard Paul ERNST
B:
13 Sep 1860
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
17 Jun 1886
D:
7 Mar 1944
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio