Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
1897 - 1981 (83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Jacqueline HERTZBERG
1967-
Jacqueline HERTZBERG
B:
23 Jul 1967
Ronald WINKELMAN
1967-
Ronald WINKELMAN
B:
7 Feb 1967
Julie HERTZBERG
1972-
Julie HERTZBERG
B:
1 Dec 1972
Rebecca Ann ERNST
1945-
Rebecca Ann ERNST
B:
30 Jun 1945
Robert HERTZBERG
1942-
Robert HERTZBERG
B:
5 Jul 1942
Jane Ann ERNST
1948-
Jane Ann ERNST
B:
6 Apr 1948
Robert ASHBAUGH
1944-1994
Robert ASHBAUGH
B:
27 Oct 1944
D:
24 May 1994
Robert CLODFELTER
1935-
Robert CLODFELTER
B:
27 Jul 1935
Lona ERNST
1979-
Lona ERNST
B:
7 Sep 1979
Gerard RIZKALLAH
1979-
Gerard RIZKALLAH
B:
8 Jul 1979
Philip ERNST
1983-
Philip ERNST
B:
31 Oct 1983
Margaret AUSTIN
1985-
Margaret AUSTIN
B:
9 Apr 1985
Timothy ERNST
1951-
Timothy ERNST
B:
9 Oct 1951
Sharon LARGER
1951-
Sharon LARGER
B:
8 Nov 1951
Teresa Ann ERNST
1960-
Teresa Ann ERNST
B:
3 Dec 1960
Gary SCHWAIGER
1957-
Gary SCHWAIGER
B:
12 Jun 1957
Thomas Leo ERNST
1922-1995
Thomas Leo ERNST
B:
27 Jan 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Dec 1995
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Mae GAIER
1924-2019
Anna Mae GAIER
B:
2 Nov 1924
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
M:
23 Sep 1943
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Dec 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Jannelle MEYER
1967-
Jannelle MEYER
B:
19 Dec 1967
Francisco DIAZ
1954-
Francisco DIAZ
B:
21 Oct 1954
Jamie RIQUEZ
1969-
Jamie RIQUEZ
B:
13 Mar 1969
Greg MEYER
1971-
Greg MEYER
B:
22 Apr 1971
Keri RICHARDSON
1971-
Keri RICHARDSON
B:
18 Nov 1971
Jason MEYER
1976-
Jason MEYER
B:
18 Jan 1976
Kelly VAN DE ZANDE
1977-
Kelly VAN DE ZANDE
B:
13 Feb 1977
Janet GOUBEAUX
1946-
Janet GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Oct 1946
Kenneth MEYER
1943-
Kenneth MEYER
B:
24 Aug 1943
Charles GOUBEAUX
1951-
Charles GOUBEAUX
B:
7 Sep 1951
Brian GOUBEAUX
1976-
Brian GOUBEAUX
B:
7 Jul 1976
Jill FLECKENSTEIN
1977-
Jill FLECKENSTEIN
B:
5 Oct 1977
Christopher GOUBEAUX
1978-
Christopher GOUBEAUX
B:
23 Nov 1978
Jennifer RIDGWAY
1976-
Jennifer RIDGWAY
B:
22 Aug 1976
Renee GOUBEAUX
1981-
Renee GOUBEAUX
B:
8 Sep 1981
Jason Ray GRIESHOP
1982-2022
Jason Ray GRIESHOP
B:
21 Feb 1982
Troy, Miami County, Ohio
M:
28 Apr 2007
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Feb 2022
Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio
Scott GOUBEAUX
1982-
Scott GOUBEAUX
B:
13 Nov 1982
Traci MERTZ FLORY
1981-
Traci MERTZ FLORY
B:
27 Jul 1981
Kevin GOUBEAUX
1955-
Kevin GOUBEAUX
B:
5 Jun 1955
Deborah MIDDENDORF
1955-
Deborah MIDDENDORF
B:
22 Jun 1955
Jesse Michael HARRIS, II
1986-
Jesse Michael HARRIS, II
B:
25 Feb 1986
Rachel HARRIS
1988-
Rachel HARRIS
B:
7 Sep 1988
Brenda GOUBEAUX
1957-
Brenda GOUBEAUX
B:
24 Feb 1957
Jesse Michael HARRIS
1952-
Jesse Michael HARRIS
B:
19 Dec 1952
Hana GOUBEAUX
1992-
Hana GOUBEAUX
B:
11 Sep 1992
Abby GOUBEAUX
1995-
Abby GOUBEAUX
B:
16 Aug 1995
Douglas GOUBEAUX
1960-
Douglas GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Jul 1960
Amy SIEGEL
1968-
Amy SIEGEL
B:
14 Feb 1968
Jordon TEBBE
1987-
Jordon TEBBE
B:
28 Oct 1987
Peggy Ann TRUESDELL
1987-
Peggy Ann TRUESDELL
B:
27 Aug 1987
Chelsea TEBBE
1989-
Chelsea TEBBE
B:
22 Apr 1989
EASTMAN
Jeremy GILLIAN
1980-
Jeremy GILLIAN
B:
19 Nov 1980
Tyler TEBBE
1992-
Tyler TEBBE
B:
29 Sep 1992
Joyce GOUBEAUX
1963-
Joyce GOUBEAUX
B:
11 Jul 1963
Laurence TEBBE
1958-
Laurence TEBBE
B:
26 May 1958
Mary Louise ERNST
1924-2019
Mary Louise ERNST
B:
12 Dec 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Apr 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Leo F GOUBEAUX
1919-2011
Leo F GOUBEAUX
B:
21 Nov 1919
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
M:
8 Apr 1944
Phoebus, Virginia
D:
10 Feb 2011
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Alan Michael BRECHBILL
1977-
Alan Michael BRECHBILL
B:
10 Sep 1977
Annette MORRIS
1979-
Annette MORRIS
B:
18 Jul 1979
Alisa Maria BRECHBILL
1979-
Alisa Maria BRECHBILL
B:
15 Jan 1979
Brent DURBIN
1978-
Brent DURBIN
B:
20 May 1978
Michael BRECHBILL
1950-
Michael BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1950
Olivia BARRANTES
1949-
Olivia BARRANTES
B:
26 Mar 1949
Erik BRECHBILL
1983-
Erik BRECHBILL
B:
31 May 1983
Jason BRECHBILL
1989-
Jason BRECHBILL
B:
28 Mar 1989
Rachelle RAETA
1989-
Rachelle RAETA
B:
8 Jul 1989
Daniel BRECHBILL
1956-
Daniel BRECHBILL
B:
2 Oct 1956
Denise ANDINO
1956-
Denise ANDINO
B:
1956
Lukas BRECHBILL
1996-
Lukas BRECHBILL
B:
6 Oct 1996
Lily BRECHBILL
1999-
Lily BRECHBILL
B:
18 May 1999
Shawn BRECHBILL
1964-
Shawn BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1964
Sara DIDIER
1965-
Sara DIDIER
B:
8 Jul 1965
Kathleen ERNST
1929-
Kathleen ERNST
B:
4 Sep 1929
Bill BRECHBILL
1927-2004
Bill BRECHBILL
B:
23 Feb 1927
D:
16 Jun 2004
Parents
John Dietrick INDERRIEDEN
1852-1938
Margaret REIGER
1860-1945
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
1897-1981
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
B:
9 Jun 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Apr 1981
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Aloys H ERNST
1895-1976
Aloys H ERNST
B:
23 Sep 1895
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1921
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 May 1976
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio