Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
John Dietrick INDERRIEDEN
1852 - 1938 (86 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John D INDERRIEDEN
William J INDERRIEDEN
1880-1955
William J INDERRIEDEN
B:
1880
D:
30 May 1955
Josephine C BRANDEWIE
1877-1964
Josephine C BRANDEWIE
B:
27 May 1877
Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
1903
D:
1964
Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arzonia
Adolph F INDERRIEDEN
1909-1993
Adolph F INDERRIEDEN
B:
1909
D:
1993
Bryon INDERRIEDEN
1910-1958
Bryon INDERRIEDEN
B:
1910
D:
1958
Fred H INDERRIEDEN
1912-1987
Fred H INDERRIEDEN
B:
6 Oct 1912
D:
16 Jun 1987
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Grace A EGBERT
1910-2000
Grace A EGBERT
B:
19 Sep 1910
M:
27 Oct 1932
D:
24 Apr 2000
Margaret A INDERRIEDEN
1915-1936
Margaret A INDERRIEDEN
B:
8 Sep 1915
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 May 1936
Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Howard INDERRIEDEN
1918-1992
Howard INDERRIEDEN
B:
20 Sep 1918
Ohio
D:
4 Mar 1992
James H INDERRIEDEN
1921-2013
James H INDERRIEDEN
B:
17 Apr 1921
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
8 Aug 2013
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Edward Herman INDERRIEDEN
1881-1927
Edward Herman INDERRIEDEN
B:
3 Aug 1881
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1927
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Clara M SHERMAN
1887-1966
Clara M SHERMAN
B:
23 Oct 1887
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
17 Jun 1908
D:
16 Apr 1966
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Esther Marie GRIESDORN
1927-1998
Esther Marie GRIESDORN
B:
1927
D:
1998
FISHER
Freda F BROERING
1905-1971
Freda F BROERING
B:
1905
D:
1971
Henry Francis GRIESDORN
1903-1989
Henry Francis GRIESDORN
B:
7 Mar 1903
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Jul 1989
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
James Herbert LARGER
1928-1981
James Herbert LARGER
B:
7 Aug 1928
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Jul 1981
Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Shirley A HEIN
Shirley A HEIN
M:
5 Jan 1956
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Georgianna F LARGER
1929-1986
Georgianna F LARGER
B:
26 Oct 1929
D:
27 Mar 1986
Ivo F HOYING
1928-1972
Ivo F HOYING
B:
13 Mar 1928
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
7 Mar 1972
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
Norma Jean LARGER
Thomas C TOMPKINS
1927-2011
Thomas C TOMPKINS
B:
5 Apr 1927
Shelby County, Ohio
M:
8 Sep 1953
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Nov 2011
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Richard LARGER
Marilyn DWENGER
Amelia BROERING
1906-1954
Amelia BROERING
B:
1906
D:
1954
Henry LARGER
1887-1964
Henry LARGER
B:
6 Mar 1887
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
24 Nov 1927
D:
22 Jul 1964
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Patricia BROERING
1931-
Patricia BROERING
B:
6 Feb 1931
Walter A HARLETT
1926-2018
Walter A HARLETT
B:
1 Jul 1926
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
19 Feb 2018
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
Antoinette BROERING
1912-1967
Antoinette BROERING
B:
12 Apr 1912
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 Oct 1967
St. Patricks Hospital - Missoula, Missoula County, Montana
Mary Anna BROERING
1917-2012
Mary Anna BROERING
B:
16 Mar 1917
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 2012
Ohio
Jerome A MOORE
1914-2007
Jerome A MOORE
B:
6 Jun 1914
D:
26 Dec 2007
Mary E INDERRIEDEN
1883-1977
Mary E INDERRIEDEN
B:
13 Jan 1883
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
5 Nov 1977
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Henry Leander BROERING
1877-1961
Henry Leander BROERING
B:
30 Jan 1877
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
7 Oct 1903
D:
17 Jan 1961
Shelby County, Ohio
Ida Matilda INDERRIEDEN
1888-1976
Ida Matilda INDERRIEDEN
B:
Sep 1888
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
Apr 1976
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Samuel ZIEGLER
Ursula INDERRIEDEN
1894-1986
Ursula INDERRIEDEN
B:
1894
D:
1986
Leo J WOLFE
1893-1966
Leo J WOLFE
B:
17 Sep 1893
D:
18 May 1966
Rebecca Ann ERNST
1945-
Rebecca Ann ERNST
B:
30 Jun 1945
Robert HERTZBERG
1942-
Robert HERTZBERG
B:
5 Jul 1942
Jane Ann ERNST
1948-
Jane Ann ERNST
B:
6 Apr 1948
Robert ASHBAUGH
1944-1994
Robert ASHBAUGH
B:
27 Oct 1944
D:
24 May 1994
Robert CLODFELTER
1935-
Robert CLODFELTER
B:
27 Jul 1935
Timothy ERNST
1951-
Timothy ERNST
B:
9 Oct 1951
Sharon LARGER
1951-
Sharon LARGER
B:
8 Nov 1951
Teresa Ann ERNST
1960-
Teresa Ann ERNST
B:
3 Dec 1960
Gary SCHWAIGER
1957-
Gary SCHWAIGER
B:
12 Jun 1957
Thomas Leo ERNST
1922-1995
Thomas Leo ERNST
B:
27 Jan 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Dec 1995
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Anna Mae GAIER
1924-2019
Anna Mae GAIER
B:
2 Nov 1924
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
M:
23 Sep 1943
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
10 Dec 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Janet GOUBEAUX
1946-
Janet GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Oct 1946
Kenneth MEYER
1943-
Kenneth MEYER
B:
24 Aug 1943
Charles GOUBEAUX
1951-
Charles GOUBEAUX
B:
7 Sep 1951
Kevin GOUBEAUX
1955-
Kevin GOUBEAUX
B:
5 Jun 1955
Deborah MIDDENDORF
1955-
Deborah MIDDENDORF
B:
22 Jun 1955
Brenda GOUBEAUX
1957-
Brenda GOUBEAUX
B:
24 Feb 1957
Jesse Michael HARRIS
1952-
Jesse Michael HARRIS
B:
19 Dec 1952
Douglas GOUBEAUX
1960-
Douglas GOUBEAUX
B:
29 Jul 1960
Amy SIEGEL
1968-
Amy SIEGEL
B:
14 Feb 1968
Joyce GOUBEAUX
1963-
Joyce GOUBEAUX
B:
11 Jul 1963
Laurence TEBBE
1958-
Laurence TEBBE
B:
26 May 1958
Mary Louise ERNST
1924-2019
Mary Louise ERNST
B:
12 Dec 1924
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
13 Apr 2019
The Landings - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Leo F GOUBEAUX
1919-2011
Leo F GOUBEAUX
B:
21 Nov 1919
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
M:
8 Apr 1944
Phoebus, Virginia
D:
10 Feb 2011
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Michael BRECHBILL
1950-
Michael BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1950
Olivia BARRANTES
1949-
Olivia BARRANTES
B:
26 Mar 1949
Daniel BRECHBILL
1956-
Daniel BRECHBILL
B:
2 Oct 1956
Denise ANDINO
1956-
Denise ANDINO
B:
1956
Shawn BRECHBILL
1964-
Shawn BRECHBILL
B:
2 Mar 1964
Sara DIDIER
1965-
Sara DIDIER
B:
8 Jul 1965
Kathleen ERNST
1929-
Kathleen ERNST
B:
4 Sep 1929
Bill BRECHBILL
1927-2004
Bill BRECHBILL
B:
23 Feb 1927
D:
16 Jun 2004
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
1897-1981
Louise R. INDERRIEDEN
B:
9 Jun 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
9 Apr 1981
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Aloys H ERNST
1895-1976
Aloys H ERNST
B:
23 Sep 1895
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
1921
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
6 May 1976
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Catherine DURNELL
Peter CRAMTON
Thomas Paul DURNELL
John DURNELL
Suzanne
Colleen DURNELL
Scott GILMOUR
Maureen DURNELL
Bridgett DURNELL
Lawrence MAURO
Doris Jean INDERRIEDEN
1928-2016
Doris Jean INDERRIEDEN
B:
27 Mar 1928
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Nov 2016
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Thomas Alan DURNELL
1929-2005
Thomas Alan DURNELL
B:
28 Dec 1929
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
4 May 1955
D:
11 Sep 2005
Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Donald Paul DESCH
1923-2019
Donald Paul DESCH
B:
7 Apr 1923
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
14 Apr 2009
D:
28 Sep 2019
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Thomas INDERRIEDEN
Mary Ellen
Christina GRILLIOT
Steve BERGFELD
Stephen GRILLIOT
Teri
Ellen GRILLIOT
Greg WATERMAN
Timothy GRILLIOT
Tracy
Gregory GRILLIOT
Christina
Josephine Ann INDERRIEDEN
Paul Nicholas GRILLIOT
1924-2016
Paul Nicholas GRILLIOT
B:
27 Jun 1924
Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio
M:
21 Nov 1953
D:
15 Sep 2016
Sarah Jane Living Center - Delphos, Allen County, Ohio
Leo William INDERRIEDEN
1899-1997
Leo William INDERRIEDEN
B:
18 Apr 1899
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 Dec 1997
Ohio
Eleanor Rose WINNER
1902-1991
Eleanor Rose WINNER
B:
Marc h 2, 1902
Ohio
D:
7 Jun 1991
Ohio
Clarissa (Pat) INDERRIEDEN
1902-1984
Clarissa (Pat) INDERRIEDEN
B:
11 Apr 1902
D:
17 Jan 1984
Bernard H ERNST
1897-1979
Bernard H ERNST
B:
10 Mar 1897
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Feb 1979
Freda INDERRIEDEN
SLATTERY
Emma INDERRIEDEN
SCHAFERLING
John Dietrick INDERRIEDEN
1852-1938
John Dietrick INDERRIEDEN
B:
12 Oct 1852
D:
30 Dec 1938
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Margaret REIGER
1860-1945
Margaret REIGER
B:
23 Nov 1860
Ohio
M:
28 Oct 1879
D:
1945
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio