Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Anna Maria TERSTIGE
1806 - 1886 (79 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Anna C WELSCH
1882-1954
Anna C WELSCH
B:
1882
D:
1954
BONIFAS
Bernard J WELSCH
1885-1950
Bernard J WELSCH
B:
1885
D:
1950
Gertrude A REMAKLUS
1892-1963
Gertrude A REMAKLUS
B:
1892
D:
1963
Rose A WELSCH
1888-1968
Rose A WELSCH
B:
1888
D:
25 Feb 1968
Albert N LAUX
1886-1970
Albert N LAUX
B:
1886
D:
1970
Regina WELSCH
1892-1912
Regina WELSCH
B:
1892
D:
1912
Joseph M WELSCH
1897-1980
Joseph M WELSCH
B:
1897
D:
1980
Elizabeth L MOELLER
1861-1940
Elizabeth L MOELLER
B:
1861
D:
1940
Peter J WELSCH
1857-1937
Peter J WELSCH
B:
1857
D:
1937
Joseph MOELLER
1864-1936
Joseph MOELLER
B:
1864
D:
1936
Elois W BEUTLE
1884-1967
Elois W BEUTLE
B:
1884
D:
1967
Daniel J BEUTLE
1889-1949
Daniel J BEUTLE
B:
1889
D:
1949
Alvina F BEUTLE
1891-1975
Alvina F BEUTLE
B:
1891
D:
1975
HUWER
Genevieve C BEUTLE
1893-1976
Genevieve C BEUTLE
B:
26 Aug 1893
D:
10 Jun 1976
Julius T DRESHER
1901-1983
Julius T DRESHER
B:
1901
M:
1923
D:
1983
Leo W BEUTLE
1896-1899
Leo W BEUTLE
B:
1896
D:
1899
Ludwig J BEUTLE
1898-1899
Ludwig J BEUTLE
B:
1898
D:
1899
Alfred BEUTLE
1903-1925
Alfred BEUTLE
B:
1903
D:
1925
Marcella Cecelia BEUTLE
1906-2006
Marcella Cecelia BEUTLE
B:
1906
D:
2006
FISCHER
Irene Olivia BEUTLE
1908-2001
Irene Olivia BEUTLE
B:
21 Jan 1908
Bryant, Jay County, Indiana
D:
13 Mar 2001
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Walter George DRESHER
1911-1975
Walter George DRESHER
B:
29 Mar 1911
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
M:
1934
D:
7 Oct 1975
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Catherine MOELLER
1867-1930
Catherine MOELLER
B:
1867
D:
2 Oct 1930
Peter BEUTLE
1855-1910
Peter BEUTLE
B:
1855
M:
1884
D:
1910
August MOELLER
1869-1949
August MOELLER
B:
1869
D:
1949
Lawrence P MOELLER
1875-1939
Lawrence P MOELLER
B:
1875
D:
1939
Anna Maria Elisabeth UNGRUHN
1831-1909
Anna Maria Elisabeth UNGRUHN
B:
30 Jan 1831
Riesenbeck, Westphalia, Germany
D:
21 Sep 1909
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
John Henry MOELLER
1823-1886
John Henry MOELLER
B:
1823
Germany
M:
18 Jan 1848
Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
18 Jan 1886
Mercer County, Ohio
Anna Mary CLUNE
1850-Yes, date unknown
Anna Mary CLUNE
B:
8 Dec 1850
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
Yes, date unknown
Frank CLUNE
1852-Yes, date unknown
Frank CLUNE
B:
29 Jan 1852
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
Yes, date unknown
Mary Ann CLUNE
1879-1960
Mary Ann CLUNE
B:
21 Apr 1879
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
27 Apr 1960
Knollwood, Greene County, Ohio
Alfred Charles LANDIS
1881-1956
Alfred Charles LANDIS
B:
4 Jan 1881
Kingsville, Ashtabula County, Ohio
M:
9 Sep 1905
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
7 May 1956
Knollwood, Greene County, Ohio
Henry J CLUNE
1880-1955
Henry J CLUNE
B:
20 Oct 1880
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
12 Jul 1955
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Elizabeth SCHAEFER
1889-1981
Elizabeth SCHAEFER
B:
2 Nov 1889
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
13 Jul 1909
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
24 Jun 1981
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Elizabeth Bernadine CLUNE
1882-1973
Elizabeth Bernadine CLUNE
B:
17 Nov 1882
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Apr 1973
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Charles Edward KELLER
1881-1969
Charles Edward KELLER
B:
1 Mar 1881
Crestline, Crawford County, Ohio
M:
16 Apr 1907
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
6 Apr 1969
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Sophie J CLUNE
1886-1952
Sophie J CLUNE
B:
9 Mar 1886
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
30 Jun 1952
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Bernard F WOESTE
1884-1949
Bernard F WOESTE
B:
1 Apr 1884
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
10 Sep 1912
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
27 Feb 1949
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Rosa Josephine CLUNE
1887-1975
Rosa Josephine CLUNE
B:
3 Dec 1887
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
18 Dec 1975
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Ferdinand Henry SCHWIETERMAN
1886-1944
Ferdinand Henry SCHWIETERMAN
B:
6 Dec 1886
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
19 Aug 1908
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
31 Jul 1944
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
Frances CLUNE
Bernard Herman CLUNE
1853-1938
Bernard Herman CLUNE
B:
19 Jan 1853
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Apr 1938
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Elizabeth BROCKMAN
1858-1888
Elizabeth BROCKMAN
B:
19 Nov 1858
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
12 May 1876
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1 Jan 1888
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
Bernard John CLUNE
1889-1950
Bernard John CLUNE
B:
3 Mar 1889
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
8 Oct 1950
Jackson, Madison County, Tennessee
Anna K KUETER
1894-1984
Anna K KUETER
B:
23 Apr 1894
Clyde, Nodaway County, Missouri
M:
1914
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
D:
10 Dec 1984
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
Joseph Aloys CLUNE
1891-1945
Joseph Aloys CLUNE
B:
7 Sep 1891
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Oct 1945
Chelsea Naval Hospital - Boston, MA
Mary Frances FOSTER
1899-1991
Mary Frances FOSTER
B:
31 Jan 1899
Massachusetts
D:
11 Sep 1991
Dorchester, Massachusetts
Frank Gerard CLUNE
1894-1956
Frank Gerard CLUNE
B:
20 Sep 1894
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
11 Jan 1956
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
Emma WISENBACH
1901-1963
Emma WISENBACH
B:
9 Jan 1901
Engleberg, Arkansas
M:
21 Jun 1921
Engleberg, Arkansas
D:
25 Sep 1963
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
Anthony Joseph CLUNE
1896-1965
Anthony Joseph CLUNE
B:
15 Jun 1896
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Jan 1965
Good Samaritan Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
August Frederick CLUNE
1899-1899
August Frederick CLUNE
B:
28 Feb 1899
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
3 Mar 1899
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
Alexander Aloys CLUNE
1901-1968
Alexander Aloys CLUNE
B:
11 Mar 1901
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
29 Nov 1968
Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Eleanor Margaret NEARGARDER
1904-1974
Eleanor Margaret NEARGARDER
B:
22 Apr 1904
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
M:
1 Apr 1929
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
D:
17 Jun 1974
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Clara Ann CLUNE
1903-1962
Clara Ann CLUNE
B:
30 Jun 1903
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
14 Jan 1962
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
John C SCHAEFER
1895-1982
John C SCHAEFER
B:
20 Sep 1895
Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
25 Jan 1922
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
18 Apr 1982
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Christine Ann CLUNE
1905-2001
Christine Ann CLUNE
B:
10 Oct 1905
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
6 Jun 2001
Riverside, California
Ferdinand Frank WINHOVEN
1899-1976
Ferdinand Frank WINHOVEN
B:
19 Jun 1899
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
M:
14 Nov 1922
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
D:
16 Oct 1976
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Albert Lawrence CLUNE
1908-1973
Albert Lawrence CLUNE
B:
14 Feb 1908
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
D:
26 Oct 1973
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Rose Marie Agnes FLOHRE
1916-2000
Rose Marie Agnes FLOHRE
B:
7 Mar 1916
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
M:
4 May 1935
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
6 Mar 2000
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Florentine C CLUNE
1910-1981
Florentine C CLUNE
B:
21 Aug 1910
Paragould, Greene County, Arkansas
D:
24 Mar 1981
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Leo John TUMBUSCH
1901-1979
Leo John TUMBUSCH
B:
29 Dec 1901
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
28 Nov 1929
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
26 Jun 1979
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Josephine BOLSINGER
1867-1938
Josephine BOLSINGER
B:
28 Aug 1867
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
12 Jun 1888
St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
11 Nov 1938
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Maria Anna UNGRUHN
1833-1855
Maria Anna UNGRUHN
B:
9 Apr 1833
Riesenbeck, Westphalia, Germany
D:
1855
John Gerhard CLUNE
1822-1875
John Gerhard CLUNE
B:
13 Jul 1822
Kettenkamp, Germany
M:
29 Jun 1849
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
25 Sep 1875
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
Sylvester Andrew UNGRUHN
1895-1983
Sylvester Andrew UNGRUHN
B:
20 Jan 1895
D:
26 Mar 1983
Hilda BRAUN
1905-1971
Hilda BRAUN
B:
1905
D:
15 May 1971
Clara UNGRUHN
Elizabeth UNGRUHN
1905-1999
Elizabeth UNGRUHN
B:
1905
D:
1999
Ernest Bernard PUTHOFF
1906-1983
Ernest Bernard PUTHOFF
B:
29 May 1906
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
1929
D:
31 Jan 1983
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Cecelia A UNGRUHN
1909-2008
Cecelia A UNGRUHN
B:
27 Oct 1909
D:
16 Jul 2008
Celina Manor Nursing Home - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Veceslav SESEK
1906-2003
Veceslav SESEK
B:
25 Sep 1906
Ljubljana, Austria
M:
21 Dec 1966
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
30 Jan 2003
The Gardens - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
Herman UNGRUHN
1866-1951
Herman UNGRUHN
B:
11 Oct 1866
D:
16 Oct 1951
Mary Elizabeth POST
1875-1951
Mary Elizabeth POST
B:
11 May 1875
D:
14 Jul 1951
Elizabeth K NIEKAMP
1888-1959
Elizabeth K NIEKAMP
B:
1888
D:
1959
RUMMEL
Herman NIEKAMP
1890-1952
Herman NIEKAMP
B:
1890
D:
1952
Frances Catherine NIEKAMP
1892-1974
Frances Catherine NIEKAMP
B:
1892
D:
1974
MICHALEWICZ
John Henry NIEKAMP
1894-1955
John Henry NIEKAMP
B:
1894
D:
1955
Magdalene C NIEKAMP
1896-1896
Magdalene C NIEKAMP
B:
1896
D:
1896
Frank Aloys NIEKAMP
1897-1951
Frank Aloys NIEKAMP
B:
1897
D:
1951
Josephine A NIEKAMP
1900-1975
Josephine A NIEKAMP
B:
1900
D:
1975
LAUBERT
Otto L NIEKAMP
1905-1933
Otto L NIEKAMP
B:
1905
D:
1933
Joe Fritz NIEKAMP
1907-1971
Joe Fritz NIEKAMP
B:
1907
D:
1971
Leo NIEKAMP
1911-1983
Leo NIEKAMP
B:
1911
D:
1983
Wilhelmina A NIEKAMP
1915-2005
Wilhelmina A NIEKAMP
B:
1915
D:
2005
RIEGER
Anna Maria Catherine UNGRUHN
1869-1921
Anna Maria Catherine UNGRUHN
B:
6 Jan 1869
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
27 Nov 1921
Anton NIEKAMP
1862-1937
Anton NIEKAMP
B:
2 Sep 1862
Germany
M:
11 May 1887
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Oct 1937
Falls County, Texas
Henry Harmen MEYER
1898-1989
Henry Harmen MEYER
B:
5 Nov 1898
Ohio
D:
21 May 1989
Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Elenora F GEHRET
1903-1992
Elenora F GEHRET
B:
21 Sep 1903
Ohio
D:
11 Jun 1992
Josephine M MEYER
1900-1995
Josephine M MEYER
B:
16 Jul 1900
Darke County, Ohio
D:
20 Aug 1995
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frank Herman BERNING
1894-1938
Frank Herman BERNING
B:
1 Apr 1894
St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Aug 1938
Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio
Elizabeth A MEYER
1902-1931
Elizabeth A MEYER
B:
27 Mar 1902
Willowdell, Darke County, Ohio
D:
5 May 1931
Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Michael GEPFREY
1895-1965
Michael GEPFREY
B:
10 Apr 1895
Montra, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
2 Jun 1965
Shelby County, Ohio
Frank A MEYER
1904-1995
Frank A MEYER
B:
11 Mar 1904
Willowdell, Darke County, Ohio
D:
12 Jun 1995
Greenville, Darke County, Ohio
Frances M HOMAN
1905-1996
Frances M HOMAN
B:
9 Jul 1905
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
12 May 1996
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Elizabeth UNGRUHN
1873-1954
Elizabeth UNGRUHN
B:
12 Aug 1873
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
31 Jan 1954
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
Bernard J MEYER
1870-1956
Bernard J MEYER
B:
8 Mar 1870
Osgood, Darke County, Ohio
M:
5 Oct 1898
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
24 Aug 1956
Mount Vernon, Knox County, Ohio
Magdalena BARHORST
1897-1991
Magdalena BARHORST
B:
18 Dec 1897
D:
3 Jan 1991
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Otto Emanuel GRILLIOT
1898-1985
Otto Emanuel GRILLIOT
B:
1898
M:
28 Sep 1920
D:
1985
Bernard Joseph BARHORST
1899-1978
Bernard Joseph BARHORST
B:
23 Aug 1899
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
4 Jul 1978
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Edith Amelia MARSHALL
1905-1995
Edith Amelia MARSHALL
B:
7 Apr 1905
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
29 Oct 1924
D:
4 Aug 1995
Centerville, Montgomery County, Ohio
Veronica BARHORST
1901-1994
Veronica BARHORST
B:
31 May 1901
D:
23 Jan 1994
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Marcellus B MONNIN
1900-1961
Marcellus B MONNIN
B:
17 Jan 1900
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
14 Nov 1961
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Frank Joseph BARHORST
1903-1988
Frank Joseph BARHORST
B:
9 Jan 1903
Ohio
D:
13 Feb 1988
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Rosemary COUCHOT
1903-1990
Rosemary COUCHOT
B:
1903
D:
1990
Clara Bernadette BARHORST
1904-1961
Clara Bernadette BARHORST
B:
21 Aug 1904
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Aug 1961
Montgomery County, Ohio
Omer J MONNIN
1902-1981
Omer J MONNIN
B:
1902
D:
1981
Freda Marie BARHORST
1906-2001
Freda Marie BARHORST
B:
23 May 1906
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
25 May 2001
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
August Joseph CORDONNIER
1906-1999
August Joseph CORDONNIER
B:
1906
M:
16 Feb 1928
Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1999
August BARHORST
1908-1908
August BARHORST
B:
1908
D:
5 Jul 1908
Joseph William BARHORST
1909-1996
Joseph William BARHORST
B:
16 Jun 1909
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Apr 1996
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Emma Elizabeth MAGOTO
1913-2001
Emma Elizabeth MAGOTO
B:
6 Nov 1913
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
M:
1937
D:
10 Jun 2001
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Mary Theresa BARHORST
1911-2005
Mary Theresa BARHORST
B:
20 Jun 1911
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Jun 2005
Centerville, Montgomery County, Ohio
Lyndon Celestine FRANCIS
1909-1983
Lyndon Celestine FRANCIS
B:
14 Apr 1909
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Jan 1983
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
William J BARHORST
1913-2000
William J BARHORST
B:
16 Jul 1913
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 Jan 2000
Versailles Health Care Center - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Mildred C BORCHERS
1917-2007
Mildred C BORCHERS
B:
20 Mar 1917
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
3 Nov 1937
D:
27 Nov 2007
Fair Haven County Home - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Urban BARHORST
1916-1934
Urban BARHORST
B:
15 Jan 1916
D:
29 Nov 1934
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Rozitta A. BARHORST
1918-2003
Rozitta A. BARHORST
B:
25 Apr 1918
Newport, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
29 Jun 2003
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Anthony H MARCHAL
1918-2003
Anthony H MARCHAL
B:
15 Jun 1918
Darke County, Ohio
M:
21 Jun 1939
D:
20 Nov 2003
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anna M UNGRUHN
1876-1959
Anna M UNGRUHN
B:
23 Nov 1876
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
25 Jan 1959
Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Joseph H BARHORST
1872-1951
Joseph H BARHORST
B:
20 Jan 1872
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
19 May 1896
D:
2 Apr 1951
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Joseph Herman UNGRUHN
1836-1914
Joseph Herman UNGRUHN
B:
19 Sep 1836
Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
29 Dec 1914
Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio
Katharina ALBERS
1843-1900
Katharina ALBERS
B:
15 Mar 1843
Germany
D:
29 Jan 1900
Mercer County, Ohio
Alma Mary HARTING
1897-1972
Alma Mary HARTING
B:
8 Feb 1897
Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
28 Nov 1972
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
Zeno L ANTHONY
1886-1965
Zeno L ANTHONY
B:
1886
M:
1921
Mary Help Of Christians Catholic Church - Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1965
John H HARTING
1866-1946
John H HARTING
B:
27 Dec 1866
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
29 Mar 1946
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
Mary EVERS
-1903
Mary EVERS
M:
22 Jan 1982
D:
22 May 1903
Salome Louise HARTING
1907-1992
Salome Louise HARTING
B:
13 Aug 1907
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
20 Jun 1992
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
George Thomas ZEHRINGER
1907-1993
George Thomas ZEHRINGER
B:
22 Feb 1907
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
2 Jun 1931
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
4 Jul 1993
Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio
Werner HARTING
Flora F MEYER
1885-1954
Flora F MEYER
B:
Feb 1885
M:
2 Jun 1904
D:
1954
Loretta BERNARD
1898-1959
Loretta BERNARD
B:
22 Feb 1898
D:
8 Apr 1959
William Frank BERNARD
1895-1980
William Frank BERNARD
B:
20 Feb 1895
D:
2 May 1980
John Raymond BERNARD
1901-1989
John Raymond BERNARD
B:
18 Apr 1901
D:
5 Dec 1989
Mary E HARTING
1871-1926
Mary E HARTING
B:
20 May 1871
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
20 May 1926
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph BERNARD
1871-1901
Joseph BERNARD
B:
10 Jan 1871
D:
3 Sep 1901
Redkey, Jay County, Indiana
Cleopha L BOEHMER
1907-2000
Cleopha L BOEHMER
B:
23 Oct 1907
D:
13 Jan 2000
Ferdinand Bernard HOMAN
1906-1977
Ferdinand Bernard HOMAN
B:
1906
D:
1977
Peter BOEHMER
1883-1962
Peter BOEHMER
B:
21 Mar 1883
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
10 May 1904
St. Francis Catholic Church - Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
17 Feb 1962
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Joseph William HARTING
1872-1938
Joseph William HARTING
B:
4 Nov 1872
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
15 Dec 1938
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
Alvina Lucille LINNEMAN
1906-1985
Alvina Lucille LINNEMAN
B:
1906
D:
1985
Ray WILLIAMS
Roma Mary LINNEMAN
1909-1955
Roma Mary LINNEMAN
B:
1909
D:
1955
Lowell DEVORE
Louisa HARTING
1875-1911
Louisa HARTING
B:
20 Jan 1875
D:
16 Sep 1911
John Ferdinand LINNEMAN
1877-1940
John Ferdinand LINNEMAN
B:
7 Nov 1877
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Jan 1940
Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana
Leona Louisa BOEKE
1901-1980
Leona Louisa BOEKE
B:
6 Feb 1901
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
3 Dec 1980
New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Anthony Berenard BILLS
1896-1980
Anthony Berenard BILLS
B:
19 Feb 1896
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
20 Nov 1980
New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Julius Frank BOEKE
1903-1973
Julius Frank BOEKE
B:
12 Apr 1903
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1973
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Frances HOLTHAUS
1904-1982
Frances HOLTHAUS
B:
26 Mar 1904
Ohio
M:
2 May 1928
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Jun 1982
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Clementine Henrietta BOEKE
1906-1984
Clementine Henrietta BOEKE
B:
13 Jan 1906
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
25 Aug 1984
Lima, Allen County, Ohio
John Joseph SCHMIDT
1911-2003
John Joseph SCHMIDT
B:
13 Apr 1911
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
1 Jun 2003
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Sylverius BOEKE
1908-1996
Sylverius BOEKE
B:
1908
D:
1996
Loretta HENKE
1909-1949
Loretta HENKE
B:
29 Jun 1909
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Mar 1949
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
Ann SZUWART
Frederica Bernedetta BOEKE
1911-1988
Frederica Bernedetta BOEKE
B:
17 Feb 1911
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Jun 1988
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Herman A QUINTER
1910-1995
Herman A QUINTER
B:
24 Jul 1910
Mercer County, Ohio
M:
20 Oct 1936
D:
16 Jun 1995
Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Faustin John BOEKE
1915-1979
Faustin John BOEKE
B:
22 Nov 1915
Ohio
D:
4 Nov 1979
Helen P
1921-1982
Helen P
B:
1921
D:
1982
Norbert BOEKE
1918-1918
Norbert BOEKE
B:
18 Aug 1918
D:
18 Aug 1918
Wilma BOEKE
1919-2008
Wilma BOEKE
B:
23 Oct 1919
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
5 Apr 2008
Versailles Health Care Center - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Herbert Samuel PLATFOOT
1913-1963
Herbert Samuel PLATFOOT
B:
10 May 1913
M:
27 Feb 1943
D:
8 Mar 1963
Elmer Henry BOEKE
1922-1948
Elmer Henry BOEKE
B:
18 Sep 1922
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
27 Sep 1948
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Theola PAULUS
Anna M HARTING
1877-1973
Anna M HARTING
B:
4 Aug 1877
Ohio
D:
10 Oct 1973
Mercer County, Ohio
Henry Albert BOEKE
1872-1947
Henry Albert BOEKE
B:
23 Jan 1872
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
24 Apr 1900
D:
21 Jan 1947
Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio
Caroline HARTING
1880-1962
Caroline HARTING
B:
10 Aug 1880
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
2 Oct 1962
Kettering, Montgomery County, Ohio
Phillip SIEGRIST
1900-1991
Phillip SIEGRIST
B:
1900
M:
1922
D:
1991
Roman Frederick HARTING
1917-2016
Roman Frederick HARTING
B:
5 May 1917
D:
22 Feb 2016
Montgomery County, Ohio
Mary
1923-2006
Mary
B:
24 Dec 1923
D:
2006
Richard John HARTING
1919-2019
Richard John HARTING
B:
10 Mar 1919
Jackson Township, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
26 Dec 2019
Soin Medical Center - Beavercreek, Greene County, Ohio
Dorothea Ann RIETHMAN
1920-2001
Dorothea Ann RIETHMAN
B:
6 Oct 1920
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
20 Nov 2001
Miami Valley Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
Carl L HARTING
1922-2014
Carl L HARTING
B:
23 Mar 1922
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
23 Jun 2014
Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio
Bertha J FORTKAMP
1918-2009
Bertha J FORTKAMP
B:
1918
D:
12 Oct 2009
Virginia Theresa HARTING
1927-1929
Virginia Theresa HARTING
B:
18 Jul 1927
D:
28 Apr 1929
Walter William HARTING
1930-2006
Walter William HARTING
B:
5 Nov 1930
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
14 May 2006
Valley Nursing Home - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Rita HORSTMAN
1933-2021
Rita HORSTMAN
B:
25 Feb 1933
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
11 Apr 1953
D:
29 Oct 2021
Elmwood Assisted Living Center - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio
Maurice HARTING
Mary Ann HOMAN
1933-2022
Mary Ann HOMAN
B:
7 Feb 1933
Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
3 Jul 1954
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
28 Jul 2022
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Ruth A HARTING
1925-2022
Ruth A HARTING
B:
18 Sep 1925
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
28 Oct 2022
Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Lawrence LUTHMAN
1922-2008
Lawrence LUTHMAN
B:
24 Mar 1922
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
26 Jul 1947
D:
15 Sep 2008
St. Marys Living Center - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Marcella A HARTING
1932-2015
Marcella A HARTING
B:
1932
D:
2015
Thomas G ABELE
1931-2003
Thomas G ABELE
B:
28 May 1931
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio
D:
19 Jul 2003
Huber Heights, Montgomery County, Ohio
Eugene Reinhart HARTING
1915-1990
Eugene Reinhart HARTING
B:
1915
D:
1990
Margaret
Paul HARTING
William Herman HARTING
1886-1976
William Herman HARTING
B:
6 Nov 1886
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Mar 1976
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Anna Bernadine BERTKE
1891-1963
Anna Bernadine BERTKE
B:
15 Mar 1891
M:
29 Apr 1913
Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Catholic Church - Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
9 Oct 1963
Louisa UNGRUHN
1842-1915
Louisa UNGRUHN
B:
1842
D:
30 May 1915
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
Reinhardt HARTING
1842-1920
Reinhardt HARTING
B:
22 Jul 1842
Veert, Kreis Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
D:
8 Nov 1920
Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio
John Bernard UNGRUHN
1845-1898
John Bernard UNGRUHN
B:
1845
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
13 Apr 1898
Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Heinrich UNGRUHN
1872-1897
Heinrich UNGRUHN
B:
8 Jul 1872
Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
28 Mar 1897
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Maria A ALBERS
1875-1907
Maria A ALBERS
B:
21 Jun 1875
D:
16 Dec 1907
St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
Franziska UNGRUHN
1877-1897
Franziska UNGRUHN
B:
1877
D:
1897
Lawrence F UNGRUHN
1930-2014
Lawrence F UNGRUHN
B:
7 Sep 1930
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
21 Apr 2014
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Armella C OVERMAN
1926-2015
Armella C OVERMAN
B:
9 Oct 1926
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
M:
30 May 1959
St. Louis Catholic Church - North Star, Darke County, Ohio
D:
24 Dec 2015
The Gardens of St. Henry - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio
Hilda C UNGRUHN
1934-2022
Hilda C UNGRUHN
B:
5 Jun 1934
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
18 Jan 2022
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Cletus C HOMAN
1930-1985
Cletus C HOMAN
B:
3 Jul 1930
M:
27 Jun 1956
D:
29 Apr 1985
Joseph UNGRUHN
Anthony UNGRUHN
1879-1942
Anthony UNGRUHN
B:
4 Sep 1879
Mercer County, Ohio
D:
16 Apr 1942
Mercer County, Ohio
Clara Catherine TUENTE
1899-1985
Clara Catherine TUENTE
B:
1899
D:
1985
Frank UNGRUHN
1847-1928
Frank UNGRUHN
B:
Mar 1847
D:
25 Dec 1928
Mercer County, Ohio
Mary Anna TIBBEN
1847-1933
Mary Anna TIBBEN
B:
1847
D:
1933
Parents
Joannes TERSTIGE
Anna Catherine Adelheid ROSZ
1763-
Anna Maria TERSTIGE
1806-1886
Anna Maria TERSTIGE
B:
20 Sep 1806
Germany
D:
28 May 1886
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio
Johan Herman UNGRUHN
1805-1878
Johan Herman UNGRUHN
B:
30 Oct 1805
Riesenbeck, Westfalen, Germany
M:
26 Jan 1830
D:
26 Mar 1878
St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio