Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Documents2
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
James Joseph O'REILLY
1877 - 1970 (92 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Amy Josephine TEBBE
Lewis Rhodes ADAMS
Christine TEBBE
Jeffery Paul TEBBE
Gregory TEBBE
Steven Patrick TEBBE
Eugene James TEBBE
Roselyn Mary LEAPLEY
Roselyn Mary LEAPLEY
M:
23 Nov 1963
St. Francis Church - Randolph, Nebraska
Sandra Lynn SIMON
Scott Richard SIMON
1966-1966
Scott Richard SIMON
B:
20 Feb 1966
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
12 May 1966
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Eileen Teresa TEBBE
Thomas SIMON
Paul CAMARILLO
Frances Mary O'REILLY
1911-1984
Frances Mary O'REILLY
B:
1911
D:
1984
Paul Henry TEBBE
1908-1985
Paul Henry TEBBE
B:
12 Jun 1908
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
26 Feb 1935
D:
8 Aug 1985
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
William J O'REILLY
1967-
William J O'REILLY
B:
25 Apr 1967
Pam NEVES
1967-
Pam NEVES
B:
27 Feb 1967
Valerie
James Paul O'REILLY
1933-2006
James Paul O'REILLY
B:
18 Apr 1933
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
24 Nov 2006
Lima, Allen County, Ohio
Arlene D MORRIS
1927-2015
Arlene D MORRIS
B:
8 Mar 1927
Gilmer County, West Virginia
M:
1956
D:
27 Sep 2015
Dorothy Love Retirement Community - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Regina Louise O'REILLY
1971-
Regina Louise O'REILLY
B:
29 Oct 1971
James NOLTE
1971-
James NOLTE
B:
16 Oct 1971
Anita Nicole O'REILLY
1972-
Anita Nicole O'REILLY
B:
11 Nov 1972
ROYCE
Jeffery James O'REILLY
1974-
Jeffery James O'REILLY
B:
14 Dec 1974
Tammy NATION
Janelle Kathleen O'REILLY
1977-
Janelle Kathleen O'REILLY
B:
30 Dec 1977
Robert Joseph O'REILLY
1942-1988
Robert Joseph O'REILLY
B:
27 Oct 1942
D:
8 Jan 1988
Connie Louise GROGEAN
1949-
Connie Louise GROGEAN
B:
26 Sep 1949
Anthony Joseph DANIELS
1971-
Anthony Joseph DANIELS
B:
26 May 1971
Charleen HUFF
1969-
Charleen HUFF
B:
31 May 1969
Rebecca TIBBETT
1971-
Rebecca TIBBETT
B:
13 Feb 1971
Andrea Jo DANIEL
1976-
Andrea Jo DANIEL
B:
30 Apr 1976
Jason HEDRICK
1977-
Jason HEDRICK
B:
21 Jan 1977
Rosemary Agnes O'REILLY
1944-2014
Rosemary Agnes O'REILLY
B:
18 Mar 1944
D:
19 May 2014
Joseph Raymond DANIELS
1940-
Joseph Raymond DANIELS
B:
18 Mar 1940
Dorothy Therese O'REILLY
1945-2001
Dorothy Therese O'REILLY
B:
27 Jun 1945
D:
13 Oct 2001
Christopher Allen O'REILLY
1970-2013
Christopher Allen O'REILLY
B:
17 Apr 1970
D:
25 Nov 2013
Nicky ROWLEY
Anne Marie Antoinette O'REILLY
1972-
Anne Marie Antoinette O'REILLY
B:
24 Jul 1972
James M GAMBILL
John William O'REILLY
1946-1996
John William O'REILLY
B:
13 Oct 1946
D:
20 Jul 1996
Beverly Ann GARIETY
1950-
Beverly Ann GARIETY
B:
1 Mar 1950
Russel RAUSHER
1970-
Russel RAUSHER
B:
17 Nov 1970
Allison WAKEDAND
Joann Bernadine O'REILLY
1950-
Joann Bernadine O'REILLY
B:
28 Apr 1950
Robert RAUSHER
Michelle HAWES
1976-
Michelle HAWES
B:
7 Jan 1976
HAWES
Harold NEWFIELD
James O'REILLY
1979-
James O'REILLY
B:
22 Oct 1979
Jesse O'REILLY
1984-
Jesse O'REILLY
B:
20 Jul 1984
Patrick Lawrence O'REILLY
1954-2001
Patrick Lawrence O'REILLY
B:
11 Aug 1954
D:
2001
Vickie ANSELMI
William O'REILLY
1912-1959
William O'REILLY
B:
21 Jun 1912
D:
16 Jul 1959
Christine Marie HOELSCHER
1913-1972
Christine Marie HOELSCHER
B:
19 Mar 1913
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
29 Nov 1941
D:
1 Dec 1972
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Mark BARHORST
1967-1968
Mark BARHORST
B:
3 Nov 1967
D:
17 Feb 1968
Jean Marie BARHORST
Matthew John BARHORST
Eric James BARHORST
Carl Anthony BARHORST
Eloise EVANS
Gregory Allen BARHORST
Douglas BARHORST
Michael Todd BARHORST
Dawn BROWN
David James BARHORST
Darlene STURWOLD
Jeffery Michael BARHORST
1967-2024
Jeffery Michael BARHORST
B:
9 May 1967
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
3 Apr 2024
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Paula Jo SIEGEL
Paula Jo SIEGEL
M:
22 Oct 1988
St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Steven Nicholas BARHORST
Lisa GAIER
Bradley Richard BARHORST
Nikki KOVERMAN
Theresa BARHORST
Kevin HOYING
Nicholas Robert BARHORST
1943-2014
Nicholas Robert BARHORST
B:
29 Sep 1943
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
21 Apr 2014
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Anne Elizabeth PAULUS
1946-
Anne Elizabeth PAULUS
B:
1946
M:
16 Oct 1965
St. Denis Catholic Church - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
Linda Louise O'REILLY
Mark Edward WESTGERDES
Catherine Irene O'REILLY
1915-1998
Catherine Irene O'REILLY
B:
4 May 1915
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1998
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Irenus Henry BARHORST
1909-1977
Irenus Henry BARHORST
B:
8 Feb 1909
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
M:
10 Apr 1937
D:
18 Apr 1977
Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio
Eva Ella O'REILLY
1917-1995
Eva Ella O'REILLY
B:
28 Mar 1917
Ohio
D:
16 Mar 1995
Piqua, Miami County, Ohio
Raymond G MARCHAL
1911-1958
Raymond G MARCHAL
B:
1911
M:
1936
D:
1958
Annette SEIBERT
1969-
Annette SEIBERT
B:
6 Feb 1969
Kevin Paul BRUNSWICK
1961-2023
Kevin Paul BRUNSWICK
B:
5 Oct 1961
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
1 Feb 2023
Jeff SEIBERT
Beth GROFF
Chris SEIBERT
Renee STASIUKINAS
John H SEIBERT
1940-2023
John H SEIBERT
B:
2 Dec 1940
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
14 Sep 2023
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Kay KLOSTERMAN
Kay KLOSTERMAN
M:
28 Aug 1965
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Charles BROERMAN
Vickie GROFF
Mark BROERMAN
Janet WILKER
Connie BROERMAN
David GRILLIOT
Angela M BROERMAN
1966-2014
Angela M BROERMAN
B:
12 Aug 1966
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
10 Aug 2014
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Lisa BROERMAN
Todd LENNARTZ
Jennifer BROERMAN
Ted MEYER
Mary Lou SEIBERT
Daniel Raymond BROERMAN
1934-2011
Daniel Raymond BROERMAN
B:
18 Mar 1934
Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio
M:
4 Jul 1961
Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
D:
26 Mar 2011
Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio
Phyllis SEIBERT
Paul SCHOENLEIN
Rose Evelyn O'REILLY
1920-1991
Rose Evelyn O'REILLY
B:
28 Mar 1920
Ohio
D:
14 May 1991
Celina, Mercer County, Ohio
John H SEIBERT
1914-1996
John H SEIBERT
B:
1914
D:
1996
Betty O'REILLY
John HINCHEY
John P O'REILLY
1947-2003
John P O'REILLY
B:
1947
D:
2003
Paul Jerome O'REILLY
1922-2008
Paul Jerome O'REILLY
B:
5 Mar 1922
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
18 Mar 2008
Hospice By The Sea - Boca Raton, Florida
Thelma Ruth STARRETT
1922-1977
Thelma Ruth STARRETT
B:
1922
M:
1942
D:
11 Nov 1977
Julia
Urban Patrick O'REILLY
1924-1926
Urban Patrick O'REILLY
B:
2 May 1924
Turtle Creek Township, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 Sep 1926
Turtle Creek Township, Shelby County, Ohio
Daniel D O'REILLY
1957-2012
Daniel D O'REILLY
B:
1957
D:
2012
Bernard J O'REILLY
1925-2004
Bernard J O'REILLY
B:
1925
D:
2004
Margie L
1928-1999
Margie L
B:
1928
D:
1999
Julie TIMMERMAN
Anthony BODOH
Jennifer TIMMERMAN
Matthew SHERMAN
Angela TIMMERMAN
Gary GRILLIOT
Gregory TIMMERMAN
Elizabeth
Dr Sarah TIMMERMAN
Craig WERNER
Mary Ann MANGEN
1950-2014
Mary Ann MANGEN
B:
29 Oct 1950
Versailles, Darke County, Ohio
D:
6 Dec 2014
Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio
Thomas G TIMMERMAN
Thomas G TIMMERMAN
M:
12 May 1972
St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio
Jackie LABO
Barbara MANGEN
Fred LABO
Anthony MANGEN
Joanne
Jerome MANGEN
Deborah
Daniel MANGEN
David MANGEN
Linda STEBBINS
Theresa MANGEN
Steven KIRNER
Rose MANGEN
William BIEHL
Michael L MANGEN
1952-1994
Michael L MANGEN
B:
1952
D:
1994
Allen James MANGEN
1965-1998
Allen James MANGEN
B:
1965
D:
1998
Julia M O'REILLY
1927-2017
Julia M O'REILLY
B:
22 Mar 1927
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
28 May 2017
Darke County, Ohio
George MANGEN
1923-2009
George MANGEN
B:
1923
D:
7 Feb 2009
Thomas R O'REILLY
1958-2012
Thomas R O'REILLY
B:
19 Jul 1958
St. Marys Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
25 Dec 2012
North Star, Darke County, Ohio
Joan DOENGES
Joan DOENGES
M:
26 Oct 2002
St. Louis Catholic Church - North Star, Darke County, Ohio
Mary Ellen O'REILLY
1959-2010
Mary Ellen O'REILLY
B:
18 Sep 1959
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
29 Oct 2010
Toledo, Lucas County, Ohio
Catherine O'REILLY
John HOYING
Angela O'REILLY
NIEMEYER
Vincent RESTIVO
Leigh RESTIVO
Lauren RESTIVO
Connie O'REILLY
Vincent D RESTIVO
1950-2015
Vincent D RESTIVO
B:
13 Dec 1950
Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio
D:
Feb 2015
Kevin O'REILLY
Kerri
Joan O'REILLY
Nick GRIESHOP
Leo O'REILLY
1928-2019
Leo O'REILLY
B:
25 Apr 1928
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
27 Jul 2019
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Norma PRENGER
1928-2019
Norma PRENGER
B:
25 Apr 1928
Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
M:
25 Jun 1949
D:
28 Feb 2019
Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
Gerald WALTER
Deborah
Nicholas WALTER
Mary
Mark WALTER
Kathleen
Gretchen WALTER
David CASTEEL
Anthony WALTER
Karen NEARGARDER
Angela WALTER
Steve SCHMIDT
Ruth Ann O'REILLY
1936-2019
Ruth Ann O'REILLY
B:
24 Aug 1936
McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio
D:
26 May 2019
Caldwell House Assisted Living - Troy, Miami County, Ohio
William C WALTER
1930-2005
William C WALTER
B:
1930
M:
22 Jun 1957
St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio
D:
28 Aug 2005
Parents
James O'REILLY
1847-1895
Mary HALPIN
1850-1932
James Joseph O'REILLY
1877-1970
James Joseph O'REILLY
B:
20 Nov 1877
Shelby County, Ohio
D:
22 Jun 1970
St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio
Angela Barbara BEHR
1892-1971
Angela Barbara BEHR
B:
26 Jul 1892
Ohio
D:
17 Jul 1971
Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio