|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 125 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
GARRISON, Rhoda |
27 Oct 1771 | | I118680 |
2 |
FRILLING, Maria Margaret Catharine |
27 Oct 1785 | | I11445 |
3 |
KRAMER, Johann Heinrich |
27 Oct 1804 | | I53787 |
4 |
ROMER, Franz |
27 Oct 1811 | Ruschendorf, Landkreis Vechta, Lower Saxony, Niedersachsen, Germany | I122005 |
5 |
HEYNE, Jacob Henry |
27 Oct 1827 | Germany | I41688 |
6 |
BEUMER, Gerhard Joseph |
27 Oct 1832 | Nordrhein-Wesfalen, Germany | I73426 |
7 |
BERTRAM, Isaac Henry |
27 Oct 1843 | Ohio | I35371 |
8 |
KLEINBUTEMEYER, Henrica Catherine |
27 Oct 1844 | Germany | I60992 |
9 |
WENTE, Heinrich John |
27 Oct 1849 | St. Libory, St. Clair County, Illinois | I86232 |
10 |
FRONING, Henry |
27 Oct 1850 | Ohio | I41682 |
11 |
HARE, Waldo E |
27 Oct 1859 | Eagle Township, Brown County, Ohio | I170462 |
12 |
ESCHMEYER, Herman W |
27 Oct 1860 | | I96118 |
13 |
BARNES, Florence Ida |
27 Oct 1864 | Randolph County, Indiana | I168162 |
14 |
LEMKUHLE, Clementine Elizabeth |
27 Oct 1865 | Glandorf, Putnam County, Ohio | I78588 |
15 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Maria Anna |
27 Oct 1865 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I2056 |
16 |
Anna M |
27 Oct 1867 | | I113490 |
17 |
SHONTZ, Lucinda |
27 Oct 1867 | Illinois | I139254 |
18 |
TUMBUSCH, Bermard Herman |
27 Oct 1867 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I27301 |
19 |
MONNIN, Nicholas J |
27 Oct 1871 | Ohio | I45939 |
20 |
POST, Catherine |
27 Oct 1871 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I2619 |
21 |
STEINKE, Lawrence Bernard |
27 Oct 1879 | | I16900 |
22 |
POHL, Mary Josephine |
27 Oct 1880 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I70947 |
23 |
LUDLOW, Gertrude May |
27 Oct 1881 | Kendallville, Noble County, Indiana | I24481 |
24 |
SCHMIEDER, Louis Rudolph |
27 Oct 1882 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I27239 |
25 |
BUEHLER, William |
27 Oct 1883 | Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I28167 |
26 |
LIENING, William |
27 Oct 1886 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1442 |
27 |
GUSTIN, Joseph William |
27 Oct 1887 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I174036 |
28 |
EYINK, Frank C |
27 Oct 1889 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I49955 |
29 |
SPECK, John H |
27 Oct 1889 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I23535 |
30 |
SCHOENLEIN, Elizabeth Anna |
27 Oct 1892 | Mercer County, Ohio | I10472 |
31 |
REMPE, Harry W |
27 Oct 1893 | Ohio | I55708 |
32 |
RAMMEL, Teresa Mary |
27 Oct 1896 | Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I63782 |
33 |
WELLMAN, Pauline C |
27 Oct 1896 | Ohio | I61598 |
34 |
VANDERHORST, Herbert Jacob |
27 Oct 1897 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I57023 |
35 |
HIRSCHFELD, Ruth S |
27 Oct 1900 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48559 |
36 |
PRENGER, John Anthony |
27 Oct 1900 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26471 |
37 |
COATS, Flora Ethyl |
27 Oct 1901 | Winchester, Randolph County, Indiana | I134980 |
38 |
MADER, Odelia C |
27 Oct 1902 | | I40685 |
39 |
WILSON, Jewell Agnes |
27 Oct 1902 | Sheridan, Hamilton County, Indiana | I143065 |
40 |
FELTZ, Edna B |
27 Oct 1904 | Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I18633 |
41 |
KLINGSHIRN, Sebastian I |
27 Oct 1905 | | I126787 |
42 |
RUTSCHILLING, Albert |
27 Oct 1905 | | I63527 |
43 |
RUTSCHILLING, Florence C |
27 Oct 1905 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I41639 |
44 |
WURSTER, Glen Dale |
27 Oct 1907 | Mercer County, Ohio | I131266 |
45 |
RUSCHAU, Urban E |
27 Oct 1909 | | I113850 |
46 |
UNGRUHN, Cecelia A |
27 Oct 1909 | | I7731 |
47 |
SCHNEIDER, Margaret M |
27 Oct 1910 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I115665 |
48 |
MEYER, Alvina L |
27 Oct 1912 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1285 |
49 |
KNAPKE, Raymond Bernard |
27 Oct 1913 | | I11170 |
50 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Wallace |
27 Oct 1913 | | I24407 |
1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|