|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 115 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
CUELLMAN, Johann Herman |
6 Sep 1719 | | I11370 |
2 |
YORK, Newberry |
6 Sep 1784 | Columbia County, Georgia | I121819 |
3 |
GUDDORP, Joan Gerh Henric |
6 Sep 1795 | Borghorst, Germany | I62376 |
4 |
MISEREZ, Justine |
6 Sep 1808 | Jura, Switzerland | I83309 |
5 |
HOELSCHER, Herman Heinrich |
6 Sep 1812 | Ladbergen, Kreis Steinfurt, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I95497 |
6 |
SCHROEDER, Elisabeth |
6 Sep 1833 | Oldenburg, Germany | I26759 |
7 |
KNAPKE, Anna Maria |
6 Sep 1840 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I61705 |
8 |
GEBBIE, Margaret |
6 Sep 1843 | Scotland | I167238 |
9 |
ORDING, Henry |
6 Sep 1844 | Germany | I63608 |
10 |
FOGT, Louis |
6 Sep 1849 | Shelby County, Ohio | I68708 |
11 |
MARTIN, Mary C |
6 Sep 1852 | | I140038 |
12 |
SCHLATER, Bernard |
6 Sep 1858 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I65696 |
13 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Henry Aloys |
6 Sep 1861 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I2691 |
14 |
WILLMAN, John P |
6 Sep 1865 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I83826 |
15 |
EIFERT, William H |
6 Sep 1867 | | I51686 |
16 |
HUGHES, Ida M |
6 Sep 1867 | Shelby County, Ohio | I147050 |
17 |
WEHRLE, John |
6 Sep 1868 | | I55514 |
18 |
WIEHE, William H |
6 Sep 1868 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I68214 |
19 |
LAMM, Mary |
6 Sep 1870 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I116246 |
20 |
COLLINS, James H |
6 Sep 1872 | | I64748 |
21 |
KLOSTERMAN, Henry D |
6 Sep 1872 | Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I3830 |
22 |
HARRELL, Dr Charles W |
6 Sep 1873 | Shelby County, Indiana | I142137 |
23 |
STEINEMANN, Carrie |
6 Sep 1882 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115330 |
24 |
THIEMAN, Josephine Christina |
6 Sep 1882 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I33 |
25 |
GROSS, William Henry |
6 Sep 1884 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I49655 |
26 |
CALLAHAN, Julius Henry |
6 Sep 1885 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I615 |
27 |
EILERMAN, Bernadine A |
6 Sep 1887 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I102760 |
28 |
BUDDE, Julius Frank |
6 Sep 1888 | Shelby County, Ohio | I53858 |
29 |
BERGER, Urban Prosper |
6 Sep 1889 | Darke County, Ohio | I67080 |
30 |
BUSCHOR, Philomena |
6 Sep 1893 | Recovery Township, Mercer County, Ohio | I96614 |
31 |
MESLOH, Charles Reinhard |
6 Sep 1895 | | I155101 |
32 |
KREMER, Roman Frank |
6 Sep 1896 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I1593 |
33 |
VANDENBROEK, Florence |
6 Sep 1896 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I131455 |
34 |
WOLFE, Marie Winifred |
6 Sep 1896 | | I162525 |
35 |
FINK, Helen Elizabeth |
6 Sep 1897 | Rossburg, Darke County, Ohio | I49609 |
36 |
KEISER, John Francis |
6 Sep 1898 | North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I22397 |
37 |
SIEGEL, Caroline Sophia |
6 Sep 1899 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I71191 |
38 |
BARGA, Elizabeth Loretta |
6 Sep 1900 | Darke County, Ohio | I66950 |
39 |
GEIER, Helen F |
6 Sep 1900 | | I40055 |
40 |
BRUNSWICK, Eleanor Theresa |
6 Sep 1902 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I100319 |
41 |
BYRNE, Margaret Mary |
6 Sep 1904 | Glynwood, Auglaize County, Ohio | I32472 |
42 |
CHRISMAN, Ermal L |
6 Sep 1904 | Geneva, Adams County, Indiana | I166092 |
43 |
SCHULZE, Frank L |
6 Sep 1904 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I81021 |
44 |
SHERMAN, Mary I |
6 Sep 1904 | | I149395 |
45 |
MUHLENKAMP, Mary Catherine |
6 Sep 1905 | Indiana | I45776 |
46 |
ROMER, Mildred |
6 Sep 1906 | | I103195 |
47 |
BERGER, Magloire Joseph |
6 Sep 1907 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I55357 |
48 |
HENKE, August F |
6 Sep 1907 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I31342 |
49 |
DORSTEN, Walter F |
6 Sep 1912 | | I96229 |
50 |
LANGENKAMP, Marie Catherine |
6 Sep 1912 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I19553 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 87 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
YORK, William |
6 Sep 1839 | Cass County, Indiana | I121849 |
2 |
FUDGE, Elizabeth Christianna |
6 Sep 1847 | Dodgeville, Des Moines County, Iowa | I118601 |
3 |
FRILLING, Clemens H |
6 Sep 1849 | | I11386 |
4 |
BRUNSWICK, Catherine |
6 Sep 1871 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I122112 |
5 |
SCHULTZ, Maria |
6 Sep 1878 | | I162405 |
6 |
GIESIGE, Charles D |
6 Sep 1882 | New Bavaria, Henry County, Ohio | I116822 |
7 |
DRESSMEYER, Maria Elizabeth |
6 Sep 1887 | | I24254 |
8 |
ERNST, Mary Clara |
6 Sep 1896 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I505 |
9 |
THIEMAN, Edward Michael |
6 Sep 1896 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I86 |
10 |
ZIEGENBUSCH, Julianna M |
6 Sep 1899 | | I77015 |
11 |
PAPE, Ernst Wilhelm |
6 Sep 1900 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I98533 |
12 |
WINHOVER, Peter |
6 Sep 1900 | | I27372 |
13 |
DULL, Elias |
6 Sep 1907 | Ohio | I132571 |
14 |
HOMAN, Anna |
6 Sep 1915 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I103243 |
15 |
CLAUSING, Lillian Elizabeth |
6 Sep 1916 | | I58218 |
16 |
LEWIS, Benjamin Franklin |
6 Sep 1925 | Delaware County, Indiana | I118816 |
17 |
DORSTEN, Henry |
6 Sep 1928 | Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I3455 |
18 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Arthur Henry |
6 Sep 1930 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I12168 |
19 |
HORNBACK, Harrison T |
6 Sep 1934 | Bath County, Kentucky | I137466 |
20 |
SWATHWOOD, Arlena Lucretia |
6 Sep 1937 | Charlotte, Eaton County, Michigan | I105113 |
21 |
BRACKMAN, Henry F |
6 Sep 1940 | Louisville, Jefferson County, Kentucky | I46389 |
22 |
MARCHAL, Barbara Jean |
6 Sep 1940 | Wayne Township, Darke County, Ohio | I146390 |
23 |
GEHRISCH, Philip Henry |
6 Sep 1941 | Hardin County, Ohio | I32155 |
24 |
JUTTE, Theodore Barnard |
6 Sep 1942 | Mercer County, Ohio | I10580 |
25 |
VONDERHYDE, Bert |
6 Sep 1943 | Shelby County, Ohio | I28057 |
26 |
GROSS, Viola Catherine |
6 Sep 1949 | Avco New Idea - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I42184 |
27 |
TEBBE, Elizabeth K |
6 Sep 1949 | St. Theresa Home - Silverton, Hamilton County, Ohio | I41989 |
28 |
STECHSCHULTE, William H |
6 Sep 1953 | Columbus Grove, Putnam County, Ohio | I38129 |
29 |
ASHBAUGH, John David |
6 Sep 1961 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I108915 |
30 |
TAUBKEN, William Joseph |
6 Sep 1961 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I65982 |
31 |
PUTHOFF, Clemens Henry |
6 Sep 1963 | Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I34680 |
32 |
IRWIN, Lewis K |
6 Sep 1965 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I106441 |
33 |
NICHOLS, Edward Henry |
6 Sep 1965 | St. Rita's Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I142781 |
34 |
TIMMERMAN, Teresa |
6 Sep 1967 | | I27384 |
35 |
MOEDER, Mary Elizabeth |
6 Sep 1969 | | I10514 |
36 |
LUCKMAN, August D |
6 Sep 1971 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29189 |
37 |
Rose |
6 Sep 1973 | St. Rita's Medical Center - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I96885 |
38 |
MUHLENKAMP, Ralph Michael |
6 Sep 1974 | | I7339 |
39 |
HARTINGS, Albert |
6 Sep 1976 | | I4995 |
40 |
STEINKE, Thomasd Michael |
6 Sep 1976 | | I103901 |
41 |
AHRNS, Richard J |
6 Sep 1977 | | I21507 |
42 |
SCHEER, Edna Elizabeth |
6 Sep 1977 | | I75054 |
43 |
SHEETS, Arthur E |
6 Sep 1977 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I95148 |
44 |
ELSASS, Clarence Henry |
6 Sep 1979 | Anna, Shelby County, Ohio | I150169 |
45 |
BRANDEWIE, Louis J |
6 Sep 1980 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I52780 |
46 |
FULLENKAMP, Anthony F |
6 Sep 1981 | Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I48921 |
47 |
ROECKNER, Odilia M |
6 Sep 1981 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I13722 |
48 |
PEARSALL, Richard LaRue |
6 Sep 1982 | | I66624 |
49 |
KOLB, Victor William |
6 Sep 1983 | | I167306 |
50 |
STEINKE, Benedict Michael |
6 Sep 1983 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I16790 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 23 of 23
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
SEITER, Joseph |
6 Sep 1939 | Forest Hill Union Cemetery - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I24240 |
2 |
ALBERS, Rita Mary |
6 Sep 1957 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I6379 |
3 |
HACKEMOELLER, Henry C |
6 Sep 1969 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I54549 |
4 |
ROECKNER, Leona B |
6 Sep 1971 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I13711 |
5 |
RAWERS, Harold W |
6 Sep 1984 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I14065 |
6 |
STEINEMANN, Loretta M. |
6 Sep 1984 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1439 |
7 |
FRIEROTT, Harold B |
6 Sep 1990 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1721 |
8 |
WISE, Madgalena H |
6 Sep 1999 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6823 |
9 |
ALBERS, Herbert J. |
6 Sep 2003 | Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Catholic Cemetery - Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I14216 |
10 |
KLOSTERMAN, Gail Marie |
6 Sep 2006 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I11838 |
11 |
HOMAN, Maurice J |
6 Sep 2007 | Precious Blood Cemetery - Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I3516 |
12 |
PRENGER, Leo B |
6 Sep 2007 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I36230 |
13 |
MEYER, Edward |
6 Sep 2011 | St. Louis Catholic Cemetery - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I1967 |
14 |
GAIER, Ronald A |
6 Sep 2012 | Resthaven Memorial Gardens - Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado | I63342 |
15 |
FARK, Aurelia A |
6 Sep 2013 | Willow Grove Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34957 |
16 |
MIDDLETON, Thelma B |
6 Sep 2014 | Cedar Point Cemetery - Pasco, Shelby County, Ohio | I139377 |
17 |
THIEMAN, Eulalia M |
6 Sep 2014 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I35724 |
18 |
FELDMAN, John Henry |
6 Sep 2018 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I252 |
19 |
HOYING, Ludwig R |
6 Sep 2019 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I44830 |
20 |
SCHMIDT, Charles A |
6 Sep 2019 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I37822 |
21 |
HAMSHER, Janice L |
6 Sep 2022 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I54389 |
22 |
PLEIMAN, Jeanette Edith |
6 Sep 2022 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I35195 |
23 |
RIPPLOH, Irene A |
6 Sep 2023 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I28834 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
BENSMAN, Herman
FISCHER, Anna |
6 Sep 1882 | | I54523 I54522 |
2 |
BURKHART, William
KELLERMEYER, Anna Louise |
6 Sep 1888 | | I106730 I106729 |
3 |
BEHM, John Wilson
KOESTER, Ida Fredonia |
6 Sep 1894 | | I87488 I124245 |
4 |
RAWERS, Bernard H
SCHIERHOLT, Margarethe Wilhelmine |
6 Sep 1899 | | I27327 I27328 |
5 |
HUNSTEAD, Benjamin F
HINTERNISCH, Lina E |
6 Sep 1905 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55880 I55881 |
6 |
MAIER, John H
GLASS, Beatrice F |
6 Sep 1933 | | I17558 I17557 |
7 |
AXE, Charles Richard Carl
WENNING, Hilda Ann |
6 Sep 1941 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I7345 I7344 |
8 |
BRUNSWICK, Joseph Henry
ECKSTEIN, Cleopha F |
6 Sep 1941 | | I16527 I16600 |
9 |
LIESNER, Leonard H
MEYER, Mary E |
6 Sep 1941 | | I32735 I32736 |
10 |
NIEKAMP, Adrian J.
LUTHMAN, Mildred R |
6 Sep 1941 | | I16607 I16608 |
11 |
BANGERTER, Harry L Jr
BENSMAN, Alfrieda |
6 Sep 1942 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48050 I48038 |
12 |
SWAIN, George B
DAVIS, Alma Lucille |
6 Sep 1942 | | I143158 I143157 |
13 |
WEHRKAMP, Ernest J
STAMMEN, Mary Jean |
6 Sep 1942 | | I21610 I21609 |
14 |
PUTHOFF, Norbert Anthony
POEPPELMAN, Alfrieda F |
6 Sep 1944 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I20072 I20071 |
15 |
SCHAEFER, James M
FLORY, Betty Jane |
6 Sep 1947 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I27362 I28601 |
16 |
EPSTEIN, Heinz (Henry) David
WENKART, Hennt |
6 Sep 1952 | | I11689 I11696 |
17 |
GOETTEMOELLER, Harold Joseph
EILERMAN, Dolores L |
6 Sep 1952 | | I27990 I28809 |
18 |
FREYTAG, Edward C
CULPEPPER, Betty |
6 Sep 1954 | | I57943 I57944 |
19 |
KEMPER, Elton H
MAIER, Marilyn E |
6 Sep 1954 | | I17555 I17556 |
20 |
BRANDEWIE, Donald F
BUIRLEY, Carol |
6 Sep 1956 | Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I68596 I68603 |
21 |
ROBINSON, Paul W
BORGER, Doris |
6 Sep 1958 | | I120368 I120367 |
22 |
WALSH, L Paul
BRUNSWICK, Wilma Bernadine |
6 Sep 1958 | St. Henry Catholic Church - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I64174 I64173 |
23 |
THOMAS, Robert E
MAGOTO, Jane C |
6 Sep 1964 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I15229 I15228 |
24 |
BUBP, David Paul
TIMMONS, Cheryl L |
6 Sep 1969 | | I66132 I123186 |
25 |
DIRCKSEN, Alfred J
HIERHOLZER, Karen S |
6 Sep 1969 | | I82017 I82016 |
26 |
HARTINGS, Ronald
WEITZEL, Karen |
6 Sep 1974 | | I43642 I43641 |
27 |
DUES, Gary
SCHMITMEYER, Karen Sue |
6 Sep 1975 | | I46750 I46749 |
28 |
DIRCKSEN, Edward J
THIEMAN, Susan M |
6 Sep 1980 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I17651 I1133 |
29 |
HUECKER, Lawrence
SCHWARTZ, Susan Marie |
6 Sep 1997 | St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I80493 I85305 |
30 |
WEG, Stuart Martin
ROTH, Judith Anne |
6 Sep 1998 | | I9937 I1062 |
31 |
STUEVE, Jeffery Richard
MESCHER, Mindy Marie |
6 Sep 2003 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I15902 I15903 |
32 |
POEPPELMAN, Richard Wilbur
WHITE, Joan |
6 Sep 2008 | | I70530 I70531 |
33 |
HEITBRINK, Aaron
SUDHOFF, Ashley |
6 Sep 2014 | St. Anthony Catholic Church - St. Anthony (Padua), Mercer County, Ohio | I55993 I8307 |
|
|
|