|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 118 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
KUHLMAN, Anna Maria Gertrude |
4 Sep 1748 | | I11369 |
2 |
THAMAN, Joes Henrich |
4 Sep 1776 | Nellinghof, Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany | I105825 |
3 |
WEAVER, Jacob |
4 Sep 1791 | | I172664 |
4 |
HENKE, Christina |
4 Sep 1801 | Worderfeld, Falkenhagen, Lippe-Detmold (Westphalia) Germany | I105749 |
5 |
KREMER, Johann Gird Dirk (Dietrich) |
4 Sep 1807 | Dhothen, Hannover, Germany | I772 |
6 |
WIERWILLE, Herman Heinrich William |
4 Sep 1817 | Germany | I159194 |
7 |
SCHNEIDER, Michael Jacob |
4 Sep 1820 | Arzviller, Departement de la Moselle, Lorrain, France | I115724 |
8 |
HEMMELGARN, Johann Theodore |
4 Sep 1829 | Vinte, Neuenkirchen, Germany | I4016 |
9 |
FESSLER, David |
4 Sep 1854 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I168941 |
10 |
SCHEMMEL, Anna Jane |
4 Sep 1860 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I58452 |
11 |
WEISS, Thresia |
4 Sep 1860 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I167655 |
12 |
VOISARD, Sophia Melinda |
4 Sep 1863 | | I70580 |
13 |
GOECKE, Mary Rosalia |
4 Sep 1869 | | I16095 |
14 |
SMITH, Maggie Ann |
4 Sep 1869 | Darke County, Ohio | I166225 |
15 |
PHLIPOT, Mary Aurelia |
4 Sep 1870 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I102329 |
16 |
KNUEFNER, Mary |
4 Sep 1873 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I31294 |
17 |
MILLER, Aloyisius |
4 Sep 1873 | Trinity, Jay County, Indiana | I59501 |
18 |
WENNING, Joseph Stephan |
4 Sep 1877 | Ohio | I16246 |
19 |
SEVERIN, Elizabeth M |
4 Sep 1878 | Darke County, Ohio | I24273 |
20 |
UNGRUHN, Anthony |
4 Sep 1879 | Mercer County, Ohio | I31366 |
21 |
ARLING, John J |
4 Sep 1880 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I82048 |
22 |
BERTSCH, Dora Sophia |
4 Sep 1881 | | I149254 |
23 |
MEYER, Elizabeth |
4 Sep 1881 | Shelby County, Ohio | I24630 |
24 |
KOLB, William G |
4 Sep 1883 | | I167308 |
25 |
KLEINHENZ, Philomena |
4 Sep 1884 | St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I972 |
26 |
POINCE, Edith Marie |
4 Sep 1886 | Miami County, Ohio | I71452 |
27 |
BLACK, William Ellsworth |
4 Sep 1888 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I71318 |
28 |
DICKMAN, Omer Louis |
4 Sep 1889 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I76261 |
29 |
FLECKENSTEIN, Ben H |
4 Sep 1889 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I161242 |
30 |
SEITZ, Rosa Mary |
4 Sep 1889 | Mercer County, Ohio | I74059 |
31 |
NAGEL, Charles Henry |
4 Sep 1890 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I172 |
32 |
DILLHOFF, Eleanor Gertrude |
4 Sep 1891 | | I16810 |
33 |
MEYER, Edwin J |
4 Sep 1894 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34525 |
34 |
BRESLER, Thelma J |
4 Sep 1896 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I151361 |
35 |
BATTY, Margaret Emelia |
4 Sep 1899 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I142312 |
36 |
POEPPELMAN, Rosa B |
4 Sep 1899 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I38456 |
37 |
KRUCKEBERG, Walter Charles Heinrich |
4 Sep 1900 | Darke County, Ohio | I95140 |
38 |
BOHLINGER, Viola Marie |
4 Sep 1901 | Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan | I22846 |
39 |
FIELY, Agnes M |
4 Sep 1901 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I3999 |
40 |
WESTGERDES, Roman Joseph |
4 Sep 1901 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I40612 |
41 |
MONNIN, Esther |
4 Sep 1902 | | I87671 |
42 |
DAVIS, William E |
4 Sep 1903 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I77399 |
43 |
GILMAN, Echo Almetta |
4 Sep 1903 | | I103844 |
44 |
SCHUMACHER, Karoline Berta |
4 Sep 1905 | | I24602 |
45 |
MEYER, Paul R |
4 Sep 1906 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55855 |
46 |
PAULUS, Stephen John |
4 Sep 1906 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I40396 |
47 |
GEHRET, Rosa Mathilda |
4 Sep 1907 | Shelby County, Ohio | I40036 |
48 |
MADER, John F |
4 Sep 1907 | | I98095 |
49 |
MENKER, Laurine F |
4 Sep 1908 | | I32457 |
50 |
SIEFRING, Anna M |
4 Sep 1909 | New Weston, Darke County, Ohio | I31759 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 65 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
KNUEVEN, Anna Catherine |
4 Sep 1860 | | I142795 |
2 |
HECKMAN, Antone |
4 Sep 1867 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I106964 |
3 |
UNDERBRINK, Henry John |
4 Sep 1868 | Alton, Madison County, Illinois | I65796 |
4 |
BUESSING, Maria Josephina |
4 Sep 1894 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I58429 |
5 |
WINDKER, Pauline Agnes |
4 Sep 1894 | | I122720 |
6 |
DAPORE, Peter F |
4 Sep 1896 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I59593 |
7 |
INKROTT, Johann Heinrich |
4 Sep 1899 | Ostbevern, Warendorfer Landkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I80363 |
8 |
BAKHAUS, Friedrich Cort Carl |
4 Sep 1901 | | I101540 |
9 |
HEMMELGARN, Anna Mary |
4 Sep 1911 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I41671 |
10 |
MENKHAUS, Elizabeth M |
4 Sep 1913 | | I56107 |
11 |
SCHLATER, Henry |
4 Sep 1918 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I53621 |
12 |
MOUGEY, Francis X |
4 Sep 1920 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I138959 |
13 |
DUES, Henry G |
4 Sep 1933 | Dickinson, Galveston County, Texas | I74346 |
14 |
GOFFENA, Anna Ellen |
4 Sep 1933 | Darke County, Ohio | I102429 |
15 |
ELSASS, William G |
4 Sep 1941 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I155606 |
16 |
CALLAHAN, Caroline Cline |
4 Sep 1942 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I90750 |
17 |
ROESSNER, Leo J |
4 Sep 1944 | Gibbons Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I44117 |
18 |
SEITZ, Anthony John |
4 Sep 1947 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I116578 |
19 |
HEMMELGARN, Mary |
4 Sep 1948 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26692 |
20 |
GARMAN, Stephen Otis |
4 Sep 1949 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I88331 |
21 |
ROMER, Elizabeth |
4 Sep 1954 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I126065 |
22 |
GARMAN, Aloys Bernard |
4 Sep 1957 | | I15392 |
23 |
WUEBBELING, Emma Margaret |
4 Sep 1957 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I66185 |
24 |
DRESHER, William |
4 Sep 1960 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I136134 |
25 |
WARNER, Leonard William |
4 Sep 1962 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I86342 |
26 |
MARTINO, Anna M |
4 Sep 1965 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I40946 |
27 |
JUNG, Verona L |
4 Sep 1969 | Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I45670 |
28 |
DONALDSON, Josephine I |
4 Sep 1972 | Gary, Lake County, Indiana | I137855 |
29 |
KAISER, Richard Arthur |
4 Sep 1974 | | I94861 |
30 |
PLATFOOT, Orville V |
4 Sep 1982 | | I62822 |
31 |
BRINKMAN, Catherine F |
4 Sep 1983 | Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I57253 |
32 |
FORTKAMP, Henry H |
4 Sep 1988 | Mercer County, Ohio | I79328 |
33 |
BLAIR, Donald F |
4 Sep 1989 | | I1238 |
34 |
BRINKMAN, Joseph Henry |
4 Sep 1990 | | I15126 |
35 |
MAURER, Edison Allen |
4 Sep 1990 | Mercer County, Ohio | I7617 |
36 |
KLOEKER, Margaret Matilda |
4 Sep 1992 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I23003 |
37 |
BERTKE, Elmer Henry |
4 Sep 1993 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I27358 |
38 |
FORTMAN, Mary E |
4 Sep 1994 | | I50294 |
39 |
MADER, Celesta M |
4 Sep 1994 | | I17081 |
40 |
RICHARDS, Hugh Arthur |
4 Sep 1994 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I71105 |
41 |
SEVERT, Margaret M |
4 Sep 1996 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I40358 |
42 |
WINNER, Ezra Joseph |
4 Sep 1997 | Childrens Medical Center - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I108227 |
43 |
RINDLER, Joan |
4 Sep 2002 | | I15246 |
44 |
FETTERS, Rex K |
4 Sep 2003 | Flower Hospital - Sylvania, Lucas County, Ohio | I33146 |
45 |
SWALLOW, Joan J |
4 Sep 2003 | Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I107058 |
46 |
KAHLIG, Edward Charles |
4 Sep 2004 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I7531 |
47 |
TIMMERMAN, Esther M |
4 Sep 2005 | | I5025 |
48 |
BECKMAN, Marjorie A |
4 Sep 2006 | | I107630 |
49 |
FISHER, Marie A |
4 Sep 2010 | The Gardens of Wapakoneta - Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I73270 |
50 |
LANGE, Henry J |
4 Sep 2010 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I24736 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
DEWEESE, George Edwin |
4 Sep 1920 | Forest Hill Union Cemetery - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I166263 |
2 |
PERIN, Mary J |
4 Sep 1943 | Graceland Cemetery - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I97525 |
3 |
NAGEL, Elizabeth Gertrude |
4 Sep 1961 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I163 |
4 |
HEISER, John Lewis |
4 Sep 1964 | Dayton Memorial Park Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I133933 |
5 |
BORCHERS, Carl Frederick |
4 Sep 2002 | St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I1725 |
6 |
BORCHERS, Clare F |
4 Sep 2006 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1557 |
7 |
EVERS, Henry Albert |
4 Sep 2006 | St. Bernard Catholic Cemetery - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I8767 |
8 |
STEINEMANN, Carl B |
4 Sep 2007 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1224 |
9 |
LAUT, Lloyd J |
4 Sep 2008 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I52119 |
10 |
WUEBKER, Marcella Emma |
4 Sep 2012 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I25371 |
11 |
MEYER, Robert J |
4 Sep 2013 | Immaculate Conception Catholic Cemetery - Botkins, Shelby County, Ohio | I31950 |
12 |
VONDENHUEVEL, Patricia Jean |
4 Sep 2013 | Graceland Cemetery - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I150938 |
13 |
LINK, Dolores K |
4 Sep 2014 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I41318 |
14 |
WENNING, Charles L |
4 Sep 2017 | St. Henry Catholic Cemetery - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I80962 |
15 |
POEPPELMAN, Esther V |
4 Sep 2019 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I65855 |
16 |
MEYER, Diane M |
4 Sep 2020 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6530 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
AXE, Joseph Andrew
DIERINGER, Clara E |
4 Sep 1906 | | I107032 I107033 |
2 |
DICKMAN, Leonard G
TOPP, Edna Emma |
4 Sep 1935 | | I52417 I52416 |
3 |
ERNST, Lawrence Henry
POST, Viola Veronica |
4 Sep 1937 | St. Wendelin Catholic Church - Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I2293 I7788 |
4 |
GROFF, Norbert E
GASSON, Florence E |
4 Sep 1937 | | I35027 I35058 |
5 |
KNAPKE, William John
KOESTERS, Edna A |
4 Sep 1937 | | I64979 I103188 |
6 |
BERTKE, Ralph F
WENNING, Ellen Ann |
4 Sep 1943 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I33465 I33464 |
7 |
FRILLING, Charles Herman
GRILLIOT, Dolores Amelia |
4 Sep 1943 | Camp McCoy - Sparta, Wisconsin | I23096 I23097 |
8 |
MEYER, Arthur L
LINK, Edna M |
4 Sep 1943 | | I52729 I36231 |
9 |
HOLTHAUS, Bernard Edward
ALBERS, Ruth Alice |
4 Sep 1946 | | I13029 I3683 |
10 |
ELKING, Edwin J
BRUNS, Marita E |
4 Sep 1948 | | I39337 I39197 |
11 |
HEITBRINK, Thomas H
MEIRING, Betty Jane |
4 Sep 1948 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I14454 I14453 |
12 |
HOMAN, Wilfred T
SCHULZE, Veronica H |
4 Sep 1948 | | I50642 I50643 |
13 |
KLENKE, Wilfred J
SELHORST, Frances Mary |
4 Sep 1948 | St. Aloysius Catholic Church - Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I37694 I37693 |
14 |
RAMGA, Herbert E
BRAUN, Alfrieda Anna |
4 Sep 1948 | | I59362 I59361 |
15 |
BUEHLER, Leo Robert
BERNARD, Mary LaRue |
4 Sep 1954 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I27229 I28298 |
16 |
FLECK, John Roman
KNAPKE, Eileen E |
4 Sep 1954 | | I16565 I16564 |
17 |
HEIDER, Vincent C
MONNIN, Joan |
4 Sep 1954 | | I164482 I164481 |
18 |
MCDANIEL, Paul E
BRUSH, Rebecca A |
4 Sep 1954 | | I127481 I127482 |
19 |
WEHRMAN, Eugene
HEMMELGARN, Marjorie M |
4 Sep 1957 | St. Bernard Catholic Church - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I22065 I22084 |
20 |
BRUNS, Donald L
ROSE, Mary Alice |
4 Sep 1961 | | I61403 I61402 |
21 |
GILLESPIE, Charles L
Linda S |
4 Sep 1965 | | I170899 I173325 |
22 |
GEHRET, Cyril Raymond
FIELY, Marjorie A |
4 Sep 1968 | St. Marys Catholic Church - Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I14920 I14860 |
23 |
HEMMELGARN, Nicholas J
WENNING, Mary Ann |
4 Sep 1971 | | I69468 I69469 |
24 |
RAMMEL, Nicholas J
FRONING, Cynthia |
4 Sep 1971 | | I43550 I43549 |
25 |
HARRIS, Kenneth W
SCHEER, Teresa E |
4 Sep 1976 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I138002 I110491 |
26 |
KNAPKE, James W
FARK, Kendra |
4 Sep 1976 | | I61532 I61533 |
27 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Mark Allen
POHL, Madonna Joan |
4 Sep 1978 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I4799 I4798 |
28 |
PLEIMAN, Edward Joseph Sr
KANORR, Alice B |
4 Sep 1981 | | I19922 I114816 |
29 |
STRICKER, Thomas
Joyce |
4 Sep 1990 | | I72114 I94958 |
30 |
HEMMELGARN, Wayne A
MCMILLION, Kelly |
4 Sep 1993 | | I22095 I148682 |
31 |
ERNST, Joseph Edward
STETLER, Barbara K |
4 Sep 2004 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I1342 I90148 |
32 |
STUEVE, Timothy E
BAUMER, Stephanie A |
4 Sep 2004 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I21772 I21783 |
33 |
MEYER, Nicholas Ryan
LONG, Ashely Lynn |
4 Sep 2010 | Holy Redeemer Catholic Church - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25703 I25702 |
34 |
MILLER, Mark David
THIEMAN, Krista Nicole |
4 Sep 2010 | St. Michael the Archangel Catholic Church - Findlay, Hancock County, Ohio | I24833 I139 |
|
|
|