|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 127 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
FRYE, Gertrude |
30 Mar 1697 | Holzhausen, Oythe, Oldenburg, Germany | I106056 |
2 |
CAVE, Eleanor |
30 Mar 1780 | Culpeper County, Virginia | I153315 |
3 |
TRIMPE, Maria Katherina |
30 Mar 1809 | Germany | I57297 |
4 |
KOKENGE, Maria Elisabeth |
30 Mar 1815 | Germany | I54560 |
5 |
SCHMIDT, Maria Gertrude |
30 Mar 1817 | Germany | I46233 |
6 |
KOCH, Agnese Charlotte Wilhelmine |
30 Mar 1831 | Sundern Lubbecke, Prussia | I130394 |
7 |
POLY, Francois Auguste |
30 Mar 1832 | France | I67070 |
8 |
STACHLER, Jacobina Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1832 | Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I88274 |
9 |
NORDENBROCK, Carl |
30 Mar 1836 | Cloppenburg Parish, Bosel, Germany | I109433 |
10 |
GRILLIOT, Frank |
30 Mar 1840 | Darke County, Ohio | I95789 |
11 |
FOX, Margaret |
30 Mar 1847 | Indiana | I139290 |
12 |
LABAR, Laura Ann |
30 Mar 1855 | Tiffin, Seneca County, Ohio | I156688 |
13 |
RATLIFF, Lewis M |
30 Mar 1855 | | I137929 |
14 |
SHERMAN, Henry F |
30 Mar 1868 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I2124 |
15 |
SCHUMACHER, Anna |
30 Mar 1869 | Putnam County, Ohio | I141362 |
16 |
HAUSFELD, Herman |
30 Mar 1870 | | I42007 |
17 |
SCHIERHOLT, Louise Augusta |
30 Mar 1872 | | I52065 |
18 |
SPOLTMAN, Anna |
30 Mar 1872 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I88125 |
19 |
MONNIN, Stephen Francis |
30 Mar 1878 | Shelby County, Ohio | I40255 |
20 |
STEINKE, Helen Maegaret |
30 Mar 1878 | | I103892 |
21 |
MARCHAL, Louis Joseph |
30 Mar 1880 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I15864 |
22 |
MARCHAL, Nicholas Louis |
30 Mar 1880 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I53895 |
23 |
SCHIERHOLT, Anna Louise |
30 Mar 1880 | | I52069 |
24 |
BODENMILLER, Fred Lebolt |
30 Mar 1886 | | I71244 |
25 |
CARDO, Rosa M |
30 Mar 1886 | Shelby County, Ohio | I7602 |
26 |
STECHSCHULTE, William H |
30 Mar 1886 | Glandorf, Putnam County, Ohio | I38129 |
27 |
BUDDE, Eleanore Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1888 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I83594 |
28 |
DEAM, Emerson |
30 Mar 1889 | Miami County, Ohio | I140765 |
29 |
SCHOENLEIN, Catherine A |
30 Mar 1890 | | I10492 |
30 |
DUES, John G |
30 Mar 1891 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I40764 |
31 |
STAMMEN, Regina |
30 Mar 1892 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I35264 |
32 |
BIRKMEYER, Roman |
30 Mar 1899 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I13646 |
33 |
MEYER, Rosalind A |
30 Mar 1899 | | I46613 |
34 |
SCHEMMEL, Rose Marie |
30 Mar 1902 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I16324 |
35 |
DANZIG, Clara K |
30 Mar 1904 | Ohio | I105070 |
36 |
HENKE, Agnes |
30 Mar 1904 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I31347 |
37 |
LAUX, John Cyril |
30 Mar 1905 | Trinity, Jay County, Indiana | I137268 |
38 |
LEHNERT, Anna Marie |
30 Mar 1907 | Darke County, Ohio | I83779 |
39 |
BECKMAN, Mary Rebecca Agnes |
30 Mar 1910 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I2884 |
40 |
GRUBE, Anna Christina |
30 Mar 1910 | St. Joseph, Mercer County, Ohio | I48147 |
41 |
POST, Albert Joseph |
30 Mar 1910 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I10719 |
42 |
HALSEMA, Antoinette |
30 Mar 1911 | | I109657 |
43 |
HUELSMAN, Dorothy Marie |
30 Mar 1911 | | I30816 |
44 |
RATLIFF, Elvis Forest |
30 Mar 1911 | Boone, Kentucky | I137982 |
45 |
THOBE, Alvina K |
30 Mar 1911 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I16594 |
46 |
BRANDEWIE, Verona Anna Marie |
30 Mar 1912 | Ohio | I33780 |
47 |
KOESTERS, Helena M |
30 Mar 1912 | Mercer County, Ohio | I13491 |
48 |
LARGER, Bertha M |
30 Mar 1912 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I7616 |
49 |
RUEMPING, Jeanette M |
30 Mar 1913 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I143332 |
50 |
SANDERS, Joseph H |
30 Mar 1913 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I20188 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 86 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
THAMAN, Anna Catharina Maria Adelheid |
30 Mar 1754 | Nellinghof, Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany | I106034 |
2 |
STIPP, John A |
30 Mar 1857 | Centerton, Morgan County, Indiana | I139946 |
3 |
HILBERN, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1858 | | I167212 |
4 |
BRUNSWICK, Bernard |
30 Mar 1877 | St. Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I73111 |
5 |
LOOMIS, Joel |
30 Mar 1881 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I171696 |
6 |
HEMMELGARN, Josephine Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1890 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I81771 |
7 |
PIEPER, JohannTheodore |
30 Mar 1890 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45632 |
8 |
REICHERT, Heinrich John |
30 Mar 1891 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I32495 |
9 |
DUES, Bernard Gerhard Heinrich |
30 Mar 1900 | | I74335 |
10 |
WOLFE, William |
30 Mar 1910 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I27702 |
11 |
JACKSON, Margaret |
30 Mar 1918 | Botkins, Shelby County, Ohio | I114667 |
12 |
STUEVE, Robert |
30 Mar 1921 | | I46184 |
13 |
ZAHM, Mary |
30 Mar 1921 | Decatur, Adams County, Indiana | I163641 |
14 |
GUGGENBILLER, John Evanglist |
30 Mar 1922 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I46326 |
15 |
OBRINGER, Reinhard Nicholas |
30 Mar 1930 | Ohio | I108617 |
16 |
GELS, Aloys Joseph |
30 Mar 1932 | Otis Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I60425 |
17 |
MESENBRINK, Jacob |
30 Mar 1935 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I108532 |
18 |
KING, Barbara Mathilda |
30 Mar 1936 | | I115581 |
19 |
CORDONNIER, Mary Ann |
30 Mar 1938 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I79585 |
20 |
PAULUS, John Simon |
30 Mar 1953 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I48178 |
21 |
WELLS, Charles Arthur |
30 Mar 1953 | | I71393 |
22 |
KNAPSCHAEFER, Andrew Anthony |
30 Mar 1954 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I114093 |
23 |
BRUMBACH, Rose Christine |
30 Mar 1956 | | I124023 |
24 |
WINNER, Leo Gerhard |
30 Mar 1956 | | I6706 |
25 |
KELLER, Adam J |
30 Mar 1959 | Mercer County, Ohio | I63794 |
26 |
FRICKE, Viola W |
30 Mar 1962 | Gibbons Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I101341 |
27 |
BENSMAN, William G |
30 Mar 1964 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48049 |
28 |
PANCAKE, William |
30 Mar 1964 | Convoy, Van Wert County, Ohio | I103277 |
29 |
GAST, Frank Herman |
30 Mar 1970 | | I24387 |
30 |
HEINRICH, George |
30 Mar 1971 | Oregon, Lucas County, Ohio | I122735 |
31 |
BEDINGER, Lillian |
30 Mar 1974 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I169127 |
32 |
GROGEAN, Henry Amos |
30 Mar 1977 | | I1646 |
33 |
HEUING, William J |
30 Mar 1977 | Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I8341 |
34 |
LANGE, Clara Agatha |
30 Mar 1977 | Lucas County, Ohio | I139461 |
35 |
HOELSCHER, Magdalena F |
30 Mar 1979 | | I46527 |
36 |
DUES, Katherine Miriam |
30 Mar 1980 | Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I24633 |
37 |
BORCHERS, Paul John |
30 Mar 1981 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I1521 |
38 |
BELL, Joseph Matthew |
30 Mar 1982 | Miami County, Ohio | I152920 |
39 |
TOPP, Hermina Wilhelmina |
30 Mar 1984 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I75214 |
40 |
KANNEY, Aloysius A. |
30 Mar 1985 | | I16487 |
41 |
FULLENKAMP, Dominic Joseph |
30 Mar 1986 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I16980 |
42 |
SCHMITMEYER, Henry S |
30 Mar 1986 | St. Rita's Medical Center - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I2025 |
43 |
FREYTAG, Maria Dorothea |
30 Mar 1987 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I3483 |
44 |
SCHEMMEL, Ramona Clara |
30 Mar 1988 | Kettering, Montgomery County, Ohio | I25380 |
45 |
DILLHOFF, Frank C |
30 Mar 1990 | | I8839 |
46 |
BLUE, John E |
30 Mar 1991 | Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I48753 |
47 |
BERNING, Raymond Michael |
30 Mar 1992 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I34911 |
48 |
FRONING, Bertilla |
30 Mar 1992 | Westlake, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I44535 |
49 |
KRIDER, Marilyn Ann |
30 Mar 1992 | | I10351 |
50 |
BIRT, Dinah Christine |
30 Mar 1994 | | I47245 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
WELLERDING, Maria Catherina |
30 Mar 1914 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55227 |
2 |
DABBELT, Rosina |
30 Mar 1932 | Precious Blood Cemetery - Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I43729 |
3 |
CLUNE, Mary |
30 Mar 1944 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I15450 |
4 |
HECKLER, Charles Joseph |
30 Mar 1948 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I134099 |
5 |
ZUMBERGE, Erma Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1993 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I22902 |
6 |
WILLHOFF, Genevieve E |
30 Mar 2005 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I98004 |
7 |
SCHMIESING, Maurice M |
30 Mar 2009 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I20457 |
8 |
MUHLENKAMP, Jane M |
30 Mar 2010 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I20632 |
9 |
HENDRICH, Howard Clarke |
30 Mar 2011 | Brick Chapel Cemetery - Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana | I1819 |
10 |
HANNA, Vernis Glen |
30 Mar 2012 | Swamp College Cemetery- Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I117829 |
11 |
HARNER, Mary Lou |
30 Mar 2015 | St. Henry Catholic Cemetery - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I1625 |
12 |
HOYING, Doris Ann |
30 Mar 2015 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6522 |
13 |
PRENGER, Curtis Joseph |
30 Mar 2016 | St. Marys Catholic Cemetery - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I4475 |
14 |
STAMMEN, Della Mae |
30 Mar 2017 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I13659 |
15 |
GRILLIOT, James L |
30 Mar 2019 | Miami Memorial Park Cemetery - Covington, Miami County, Ohio | I47668 |
16 |
BRUNS, Gerhard H |
30 Mar 2021 | Precious Blood Cemetery - Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I50119 |
17 |
SCHMIDT, Audrey J |
30 Mar 2022 | Graceland Cemetery - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I110209 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
LOOMIS, Joel
BLAKESLEE, Julia Minerva |
30 Mar 1841 | | I171696 I171697 |
2 |
ROETTGER, Gerhard Heinrich
KRAAS, Sophie Dorothea |
30 Mar 1849 | | I150140 I150134 |
3 |
SIEMER, Heinrich D
LANDWEHR, Anna Louise Elise |
30 Mar 1864 | | I86393 I86389 |
4 |
STEINER, Fred H
WILLIAMSON, Edna W |
30 Mar 1898 | Hardin County, Ohio | I144272 I144273 |
5 |
HISER, Carl Lewis
SCHMIDT, Estella E |
30 Mar 1915 | Hartford City, Blackford County, Indiana | I116925 I116926 |
6 |
KOVERMAN, Bernard J
ROBBINS, Bertha |
30 Mar 1936 | | I13284 I13283 |
7 |
BURNS, Charles Robertson
MCCUE, Geraldine Helen |
30 Mar 1940 | Saugatuck, Allegan County, Michigan | I144339 I144352 |
8 |
KETTLER, Harold Ludwig
SANDERS, Mary E |
30 Mar 1940 | | I26687 I116510 |
9 |
MOORE, Charles
KINNINGER, Mildred |
30 Mar 1948 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church - Dayton, Ohio | I32638 I32637 |
10 |
HOMAN, Nobert J
SPEELMAN, Joan |
30 Mar 1977 | | I4462 I4463 |
11 |
BEYKE, Daniel
BRUGGEMAN, Deborah Ann |
30 Mar 1985 | | I13823 I13824 |
12 |
GEORGE, Michael L
MILLER, Paula |
30 Mar 1995 | | I88690 I88702 |
13 |
MERTZ, Albert Joseph
METZLER, Kathy |
30 Mar 1996 | | I22695 I70984 |
14 |
BROCKMAN, George E
WOLTER, Frances Irene |
30 Mar 2007 | North Fort Myers, Lee County, Florida | I140801 I149572 |
|
|
|