|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 143 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
POHLMAN, Johann Theedor Dierk |
3 Apr 1781 | Germany | I90845 |
2 |
POHLMANN, Johann Bernard |
3 Apr 1781 | | I90893 |
3 |
RACKHORST, Anna Gertrud |
3 Apr 1788 | Aus Langwege, Dinklage, Oldenburg, Germany | I104213 |
4 |
ENNEKING, Johann Heinrich |
3 Apr 1798 | Damme, Oldenburg, Germany | I24951 |
5 |
BUCHENBERG, Anna Elizabeth |
3 Apr 1808 | Hanover, Lower Saxony (Niedersachsen), Germany | I140510 |
6 |
MONNIE, Marie Francoise |
3 Apr 1815 | Petitmagny, France | I106943 |
7 |
MURPHY, Francis |
3 Apr 1822 | Ohio | I98839 |
8 |
WALL, Susan E |
3 Apr 1822 | | I139942 |
9 |
CLUNE, Maximllian |
3 Apr 1824 | Basum, Hanover, Germany | I27080 |
10 |
DRAHMAN, Maria Anna |
3 Apr 1826 | Germany | I55902 |
11 |
DIFFENDAL, Samuel |
3 Apr 1831 | | I166279 |
12 |
SHERMAN, Henry Stevenson |
3 Apr 1835 | Alexandria, Licking County, Ohio | I56383 |
13 |
BECKMAN, Mary |
3 Apr 1837 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2869 |
14 |
FREY, Barbara |
3 Apr 1839 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I163565 |
15 |
MOELLER, Adam |
3 Apr 1845 | Germany | I75803 |
16 |
BORGMAN, Philomena Mary |
3 Apr 1848 | | I55098 |
17 |
KOETTER, Bernard J |
3 Apr 1848 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I56869 |
18 |
SAUTMAN, Anna M |
3 Apr 1858 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I38668 |
19 |
SCHNEIDER, Peter |
3 Apr 1858 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115728 |
20 |
WUEBKER, Bernard J |
3 Apr 1860 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I73280 |
21 |
LEPARD, Emma Electa |
3 Apr 1862 | Seneca County, Ohio | I132061 |
22 |
KNUEVEN, Gus |
3 Apr 1863 | | I142801 |
23 |
GRUEBMEYER, Carl August |
3 Apr 1864 | Hanover, Lower Saxony (Niedersachsen), Germany | I114516 |
24 |
ABELS, Catherine |
3 Apr 1866 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I75333 |
25 |
WINKELJOHN, Maria Catherine Elizabeth |
3 Apr 1866 | Voltlage, Hanover, Germany | I30912 |
26 |
GAUSEPOHL, Mary |
3 Apr 1868 | | I33986 |
27 |
HOEHNE, Henry John |
3 Apr 1868 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I58425 |
28 |
OBERWITTE, August |
3 Apr 1870 | | I138039 |
29 |
WINNER, Clemens |
3 Apr 1872 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I22823 |
30 |
BOURGEOIS, Frank |
3 Apr 1876 | Ohio | I96960 |
31 |
FLECKENSTEIN, Clara |
3 Apr 1876 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I51565 |
32 |
SCHWARTZ, Adam |
3 Apr 1879 | | I35870 |
33 |
HEMMELGARN, Johanna Catherine |
3 Apr 1880 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I60873 |
34 |
MOELLER, Daniel |
3 Apr 1881 | Germany | I13981 |
35 |
NIEKAMP, Rosa B |
3 Apr 1882 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I12214 |
36 |
TANGEMAN, Amelia |
3 Apr 1883 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I57590 |
37 |
OVERMAN, Elizabeth A |
3 Apr 1884 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I88501 |
38 |
TIMMERMAN, Teresa |
3 Apr 1891 | | I27384 |
39 |
TIMMERMANN, Theresa |
3 Apr 1891 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois | I4120 |
40 |
HEIL, Frieda |
3 Apr 1894 | Germany | I80725 |
41 |
HUELSKAMP, Joseph D |
3 Apr 1896 | Ohio | I63365 |
42 |
MENKER, Urban Bernard |
3 Apr 1897 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I28985 |
43 |
HEMMELGARN, Theodore Richard |
3 Apr 1898 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I3935 |
44 |
TOPP, Anna Marie |
3 Apr 1899 | | I75221 |
45 |
VANDERHORST, Walter John |
3 Apr 1899 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I41067 |
46 |
BOERGER, William John |
3 Apr 1901 | Nobles County, Minnesota | I142038 |
47 |
BRUNS, Henry G |
3 Apr 1901 | Mercer County, Ohio | I52324 |
48 |
QUEBE, Malinda Amelia |
3 Apr 1904 | Kettlersville, Shelby County, Ohio | I150164 |
49 |
BRUNS, Clarence H |
3 Apr 1905 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I6444 |
50 |
RAMMEL, Pauline Bernadine |
3 Apr 1906 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I79530 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 89 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Katharina |
3 Apr 1865 | | I74796 |
2 |
CLUNE, Elizabeth |
3 Apr 1868 | St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I27090 |
3 |
EVERS, Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
3 Apr 1872 | VorDemMoore, Oldenburg, Germany | I46220 |
4 |
BLACKLIDGE, Ida Ellen |
3 Apr 1887 | | I22217 |
5 |
SCHRAGE, Maria |
3 Apr 1906 | St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I44591 |
6 |
SHAFFER, Mary J |
3 Apr 1907 | Willshire, Van Wert County, Ohio | I152805 |
7 |
HAUSFELD, John C |
3 Apr 1911 | | I42008 |
8 |
LAMMERS, Catherine Anna |
3 Apr 1917 | Toledo, Lucas County, Ohio | I153122 |
9 |
BRINKMAN, Joseph |
3 Apr 1918 | | I96968 |
10 |
HOERNER, Sarah |
3 Apr 1920 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I130916 |
11 |
LYONS, Jeremiah Nicholas |
3 Apr 1929 | Springfield, Clark County, Ohio | I116396 |
12 |
HEITKAMP, Edna |
3 Apr 1932 | | I98183 |
13 |
SEVERT, Rosetta |
3 Apr 1933 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I34313 |
14 |
KELLERMEYER, Erma Catherine |
3 Apr 1935 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I106854 |
15 |
BERTKE, Bernard Joseph |
3 Apr 1937 | | I928 |
16 |
DANIEL, Caroline |
3 Apr 1938 | | I47554 |
17 |
JUTTE, Catherine |
3 Apr 1939 | | I10639 |
18 |
LANGE, Alexander |
3 Apr 1939 | | I23975 |
19 |
BANKEMPER, Katherine |
3 Apr 1940 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I53550 |
20 |
LOY, Christina Margaret |
3 Apr 1940 | Cynthian Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I114210 |
21 |
MEYER, Mary |
3 Apr 1941 | Urbana, Champaign County, Ohio | I6992 |
22 |
VALLO, Elmer I |
3 Apr 1945 | | I29782 |
23 |
HECKMAN, Agatha |
3 Apr 1947 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I72811 |
24 |
HALSEMA, Henry Andrew |
3 Apr 1949 | Jacksonville, Duval County, Florida | I109642 |
25 |
VOISARD, Charles A |
3 Apr 1949 | Shelby County, Ohio | I106938 |
26 |
HOGENKAMP, John J |
3 Apr 1950 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I32021 |
27 |
WILLKE, Gerard Thomas |
3 Apr 1950 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I883 |
28 |
BRUMBACH, Mayme |
3 Apr 1955 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I124019 |
29 |
OTTING, Elizabeth M |
3 Apr 1956 | Ohio | I35885 |
30 |
BELLMAN, Edward |
3 Apr 1959 | Leipsic, Putnam County, Ohio | I141375 |
31 |
THIEN, Elsie M |
3 Apr 1963 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I42125 |
32 |
UNTERBRINK, Bernard William |
3 Apr 1972 | Van Wert, Van Wert County, Ohio | I100072 |
33 |
REICHERT, Ivo Francis Bernard |
3 Apr 1973 | | I13539 |
34 |
REICHERT, Robert |
3 Apr 1973 | | I13155 |
35 |
BERGMAN, Elizabeth Mary Christine |
3 Apr 1974 | | I8997 |
36 |
DUNLAP, Jeremy Allen |
3 Apr 1974 | Allen County, Ohio | I130205 |
37 |
SCHLAGHECK, Rose E |
3 Apr 1974 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I98621 |
38 |
HALFMAN, Elsie |
3 Apr 1978 | | I122681 |
39 |
BRAUN, Arthur Henry |
3 Apr 1979 | | I16494 |
40 |
GRILLIOT, Clarence Leo |
3 Apr 1979 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I14625 |
41 |
ROMIE, Louise A |
3 Apr 1979 | | I28797 |
42 |
HITTEPOLE, Shirley A |
3 Apr 1982 | | I104510 |
43 |
SPITZER, Ralph Thomas |
3 Apr 1983 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I147975 |
44 |
CHRISTMAN, Ernest Leo |
3 Apr 1984 | | I85920 |
45 |
WYEN, Stanley Aloys |
3 Apr 1985 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I44793 |
46 |
FOUTZ, Robert G |
3 Apr 1987 | Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I51019 |
47 |
MOELLER, Alma Wilhelmina |
3 Apr 1988 | | I75002 |
48 |
KREMER, Alma Catherine |
3 Apr 1989 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I5880 |
49 |
OELLERMAN, Emma Sophia |
3 Apr 1989 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I2418 |
50 |
WEITZEL, William C |
3 Apr 1989 | | I61247 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
BLUE, John E |
3 Apr 1991 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48753 |
2 |
KATTERHEINRICH, Howard G |
3 Apr 1991 | Pilger Ruhe Cemetery - New Knoxville, Auglaize County, Ohio | I67305 |
3 |
BRUNS, Lawrence Arthur Frederick |
3 Apr 1996 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I8931 |
4 |
COPHER, Leonard |
3 Apr 2002 | Forest Hill Union Cemetery - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I117053 |
5 |
JUTTE, Alvin B. |
3 Apr 2002 | St. Marys Catholic Cemetery - Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I14727 |
6 |
BERGER, Paul Ralph |
3 Apr 2003 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I55379 |
7 |
ROLL, Verla L Jr |
3 Apr 2003 | St. Louis Catholic Cemetery - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I22546 |
8 |
BOERGER, James Robert |
3 Apr 2004 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I43187 |
9 |
HOMAN, Mary Margaret |
3 Apr 2004 | Our Lady of Guadalupe Cemetery - Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I6577 |
10 |
GRIMM, Carroll Eugene |
3 Apr 2006 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6891 |
11 |
SCHAFER, Jerome Anthony |
3 Apr 2006 | St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I32416 |
12 |
WESTERHEIDE, Joseph Louis |
3 Apr 2006 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29952 |
13 |
BERGMAN, Regina Rose |
3 Apr 2007 | Our Lady of Guadalupe Cemetery - Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I8962 |
14 |
RUTSCHILLING, Eric Joseph |
3 Apr 2009 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I26975 |
15 |
DUES, Lowell Anthony |
3 Apr 2012 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I33769 |
16 |
LUTHMAN, Melvin E |
3 Apr 2013 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I36767 |
17 |
EVERMAN, Helen B |
3 Apr 2014 | St. Peter Catholic Cemetery - St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I57784 |
18 |
BENSMAN, Urban Joseph |
3 Apr 2018 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I24129 |
19 |
BRUNSWICK, Leon H |
3 Apr 2018 | St. Henry Catholic Cemetery - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I40893 |
20 |
DELZEITH, Beth Ann |
3 Apr 2018 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I40382 |
21 |
MARCHAL, Paul E |
3 Apr 2018 | St. Valberts Cemetery - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I17433 |
22 |
THOBE, David |
3 Apr 2018 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I21865 |
23 |
BRAUN, Linda Louise |
3 Apr 2020 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I50093 |
24 |
STEINEMAN, Kristine L |
3 Apr 2020 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I63585 |
25 |
VANHORN, Alma E |
3 Apr 2020 | Glen Cemetery - Port Jefferson, Shelby County, Ohio | I58085 |
26 |
EGBERT, Raymond W |
3 Apr 2021 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115065 |
27 |
MILLHOUSE, Janet L |
3 Apr 2023 | Cedar Point Cemetery - Pasco, Shelby County, Ohio | I116024 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 26 of 26
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
SCHNIPPEL, George Bernard Henry
STEINKE, Maria Ann |
3 Apr 1826 | Voltlage, Hanover, Germany | I15941 I15940 |
2 |
AHLERS, Dietrich Christian Ludwig
RUEDEBUSCH, Dorothea Wilhelmine |
3 Apr 1873 | | I73782 I73821 |
3 |
KUETERMAN, Henry William
HAGEDORN, Henrietta |
3 Apr 1884 | | I146477 I146478 |
4 |
TUMBUSCH, Bermard Herman
KNOTH, Elizabeth |
3 Apr 1894 | St. Aloysius Catholic Church - Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I27301 I27302 |
5 |
TONTRUP, William John
KAMMAN, Amanda Anna |
3 Apr 1907 | | I75286 I75287 |
6 |
FREY, Joseph Robert
BRUENING, Cecelia E |
3 Apr 1918 | | I7007 I7010 |
7 |
NIEMEYER, Henry Peter
ZIRCHER, Dora |
3 Apr 1923 | St. Patrick Catholic Church - St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I66102 I66100 |
8 |
KUCK, Harvey F
KUCK, Meta L |
3 Apr 1930 | | I144077 I144074 |
9 |
KLOSTERMAN, Othmar Frank
DORSTEN, Bernice Ellen |
3 Apr 1945 | | I12126 I12127 |
10 |
BOWERSOCK, Lloyd M
HARVEY, Helen |
3 Apr 1948 | Delphos, Allen County, Ohio | I103330 I103445 |
11 |
BURNS, Edwin A
CALLAHAN, Mary Jane |
3 Apr 1948 | | I624 I600 |
12 |
KAHLIG, Raymond Joseph
WESTGERDES, Irene Mary |
3 Apr 1948 | St. Joseph Catholic Church - St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I7533 I7534 |
13 |
LARGER, Raymond E
BAKER, Virginia Phyllis |
3 Apr 1948 | St. Anthony Catholic Church - Dayton, Ohio | I7621 I7622 |
14 |
MILLER, Harold G
DEPOY, Beverly Ann |
3 Apr 1955 | | I122193 I122194 |
15 |
BETZ, Louis L
MYERS, Linda L |
3 Apr 1959 | | I127283 I127282 |
16 |
FLEMING, Sherman
ORICK, Sara L |
3 Apr 1961 | | I162090 I162091 |
17 |
MARSH, Robert L
WHITIS, Beverly Dean |
3 Apr 1964 | Shelby County, Ohio | I73903 I73851 |
18 |
WILLIAMS, Jerry C
LAMPERT, Beverly |
3 Apr 1964 | | I51972 I51971 |
19 |
MCELDOWNEY, Mark Paul
SIEGRIST, Rita |
3 Apr 1970 | | I57418 I57417 |
20 |
FISCHBACH, Larry
SWANK, Toni L |
3 Apr 1976 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I68789 I68790 |
21 |
TOPP, Dale
SCHMIESING, Karen M |
3 Apr 1976 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I21326 I21325 |
22 |
DURNELL, Gary Eugene
KENDALL, Judy |
3 Apr 1982 | | I121445 I121446 |
23 |
MANGEN, Roger Joseph
STRAIT, Wilma |
3 Apr 1982 | | I92148 I92160 |
24 |
DUES, James
MEIRING, Katherine A |
3 Apr 1987 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I33352 I33351 |
25 |
BROERING, David
MARTIN, Jennifer |
3 Apr 2004 | | I123365 I123366 |
26 |
BUI-NGUYEN, Song Toan Winston
DABBELT, Elizabeth Morton |
3 Apr 2021 | New York, New York County, New York | I127259 I36540 |
|
|
|