Dates and Anniversaries


Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 50 of 56

1 2 Next»

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID 
1
HEMMELGARN, Johann Heinrich 
 20 Jun 1797Vinte, Neuenkirchen, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I4018
2
PIENING, Johann Bernard 
 20 Jun 1817 I24893
3
SOMMER, Josephina 
 20 Jun 1842 I56926
4
DABBELT, Anna Elisabeth 
 20 Jun 1845Werne, Westfalen, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I3429
5
BORNHORST, Clemens 
 20 Jun 1851Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I2137
6
BULCHER, Francis Peter 
 20 Jun 1861France Find all individuals with events at this location I66987
7
BECKMAN, Henry Andrew 
 20 Jun 1871Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I2880
8
GOECKE, John H. 
 20 Jun 1877 I16045
9
COUCHOT, Ellen 
 20 Jun 1885Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I64109
10
SEVERT, Joseph L 
 20 Jun 1889 I75330
11
MEYER, Leona 
 20 Jun 1893Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I55856
12
NIEKAMP, Alfred Robert 
 20 Jun 1899Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I14809
13
MOELLER, Ada F 
 20 Jun 1904St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I77151
14
HENRY, Josephine C 
 20 Jun 1907Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I71573
15
BOERGER, Helen M 
 20 Jun 1909 I20232
16
ONTROP, Theresia 
 20 Jun 1912St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I76480
17
MESCHER, Agnes C 
 20 Jun 1913Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I25528
18
EVERS, Regina Mary 
 20 Jun 1914Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I8525
19
ZIEGENBUSCH, Evelyn Anna 
 20 Jun 1914Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I34470
20
HEINL, Hilda Mary 
 20 Jun 1917Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I19517
21
MCLANE, John Lewis 
 20 Jun 1918Kentucky Find all individuals with events at this location I58185
22
WIELAND, Richard 
 20 Jun 1918 I10324
23
LOCHTEFELD, Roman F 
 20 Jun 1919St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I15839
24
SIEFRING, Albert 
 20 Jun 1921 I8916
25
AHLERS, Donald J 
 20 Jun 1924 I79783
26
RIETHMAN, Bernard A 
 20 Jun 1924McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I19931
27
BEHR, Marcel H 
 20 Jun 1926Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I22701
28
EILERMAN, Dorothy Elizabeth 
 20 Jun 1927Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I17630
29
HUBER, Herbert R 
 20 Jun 1929Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I14533
30
GRILLOT, Betty A 
 20 Jun 1935Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I14337
31
DICKMAN, Charles Henry V 
 20 Jun 1937Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I11991
32
LEEPER, Barbara June 
 20 Jun 1939 I75690
33
JONES, L Timothy 
 20 Jun 1944Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I58191
34
NERDERMAN, Janet Agnes 
 20 Jun 1947Celina, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I14431
35
MESCHER, Daniel C 
 20 Jun 1949 I19200
36
BRANDEWIE, John Paul 
 20 Jun 1950Kalispell, Flathead County, Montana Find all individuals with events at this location I28262
37
HOYING, Joann Margaret 
 20 Jun 1950Celina, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I31506
38
BORCHERS, John W 
 20 Jun 1955 I28277
39
RIETHMAN, Kenneth L 
 20 Jun 1955Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I26946
40
LACHARITE, Suzanne 
 20 Jun 1956 I67824
41
MEYER, James Vernon 
 20 Jun 1956 I19282
42
WESTERBECK, Michael Joseph 
 20 Jun 1956St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I26248
43
HARTING, Joyce M 
 20 Jun 1957Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I24150
44
HAVENER, Charles David 
 20 Jun 1958 I453
45
SELHORST, Martin Louis 
 20 Jun 1961Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I37705
46
SCHMITMEYER, Sharon Kay 
 20 Jun 1972 I46361
47
DABBELT, Elizabeth Anne 
 20 Jun 1979Lima, Allen County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I36530
48
HOMAN, Sean David 
 20 Jun 1980 I31747
49
DABBELT, Jennifer Marie 
 20 Jun 1981Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana Find all individuals with events at this location I36535
50
WEITZEL, Erin 
 20 Jun 1984 I61826

1 2 Next»


Died

Matches 1 to 30 of 30

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID 
1
ALBERS, Bernadine 
 20 Jun 1891Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I47444
2
VOISARD, Joseph H 
 20 Jun 1891 I43685
3
MEYER, Anthony 
 20 Jun 1902 I71849
4
POEPPELMAN, John T 
 20 Jun 1948Osgood, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I19951
5
WEITZEL, Phillip John 
 20 Jun 1956Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I33591
6
STUCKE, Frank L 
 20 Jun 1957Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I11061
7
DANIEL, Anna C 
 20 Jun 1963 I47545
8
DICKE, Franklin Friedrich Christian 
 20 Jun 1971 I87332
9
GOETTEMOELLER, John Henry 
 20 Jun 1972Beech Grove, Marion County, Indiana Find all individuals with events at this location I72595
10
BRICHER, Mark Allen 
 20 Jun 1976Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I34374
11
VOLZ, John Louis 
 20 Jun 1986 I13637
12
KOENIG, Victor W 
 20 Jun 1987New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I90323
13
WYNK, Albert 
 20 Jun 1991Celina, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I5267
14
REICHERT, Lorena M. 
 20 Jun 2002 I4391
15
STEINEMAN, Norbert F 
 20 Jun 2002St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I63577
16
YERGER, Marjory Lopez 
 20 Jun 2002Ocean Springs, Mississippi Find all individuals with events at this location I3498
17
TOBIN, Rita M 
 20 Jun 2003Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I21932
18
BRUNS, Edward R 
 20 Jun 2005 I5537
19
VOSKUHL, Luke Fred 
 20 Jun 2005 I22326
20
INKROTT, Arthur William 
 20 Jun 2006Lima, Allen County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I80124
21
HARTING, Joyce M 
 20 Jun 2007Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I24150
22
BOWMAN, William Harley 
 20 Jun 2008Sylvania, Lucas County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I46809
23
BROWN, Agnes 
 20 Jun 2008St. Vincent Hospice - Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana Find all individuals with events at this location I2129
24
VONDRELL, Marie Rita 
 20 Jun 2008Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I8653
25
OVERMAN, Alvina M 
 20 Jun 2009Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I15013
26
NIEKAMP, Cletus Bernard 
 20 Jun 2015New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I16644
27
HAMMAN, Mary Ann 
 20 Jun 2016Greenville, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I71203
28
HOEHNE, Brenda Kay 
 20 Jun 2016Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I20754
29
ROMIE, Luella 
 20 Jun 2016Heritage Manor Nursing Center - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I14308
30
OSTERLOH, Rita E 
 20 Jun 2018Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I39408

Buried

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1
ROECKNER, Joseph 
 20 Jun 1925St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I1585
2
NEARGARDER, Eleanor Margaret 
 20 Jun 1974St. Bernard Catholic Cemetery - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I27342
3
KOHNEN, Loretta E 
 20 Jun 2003St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I40229
4
MEYER, Raphael A 
 20 Jun 2005St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I29179
5
HECKLER, Rita M 
 20 Jun 2008St. Bernard Catholic Cemetery - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I19261
6
MILLER, Melvin John 
 20 Jun 2009St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I45757
7
BORNHORST, Eileen Anna 
 20 Jun 2011St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I2135
8
JUTTE, Adelheit 
 20 Jun 2012St. Henry Catholic Cemetery - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I37328
9
GROSS, Lavern W 
 20 Jun 2013St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I23756
10
BERTKE, Patricia L 
 20 Jun 2015St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I34435
11
OMBRELLO, Joseph M 
 20 Jun 2015St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I32793
12
DOLL, Robert A 
 20 Jun 2016St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I60010
13
PAX, Mary Catherine 
 20 Jun 2016St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I39360

Married

Matches 1 to 25 of 25

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID 
1
LEY, Nicholas A 
SLIEMERS, Philomena M 
 20 Jun 1885St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I41941
I41942
2
LAUFERSWEILER, Charles J 
ZIMMERMAN, Sophia 
 20 Jun 1894 I48278
I48279
3
NIBLICK, Daniel 
EITING, Wilhelmina 
 20 Jun 1894 I4159
I4148
4
MEYER, Frank C 
SCHMITMEYER, Ann Mary 
 20 Jun 1917 I3785
I3693
5
KOETTER, Frederick 
KIMBLE, Gertrude E 
 20 Jun 1920Decatur, Texas Find all individuals with events at this location I56871
I56872
6
WINKELJOHN, Harry Bernard 
STUEVE, Bernadina 
 20 Jun 1928 I13716
I30903
7
WESSEL, Earl Otto John 
QUELLHORST, Alfrieda 
 20 Jun 1929Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I75466
I75465
8
CRON, Arnold 
BUENING, Celia B 
 20 Jun 1934 I24657
I24658
9
WINKELJOHN, Alfred Herman 
BECKMAN, Mary Rebecca Agnes 
 20 Jun 1934St. Henry Catholic Church - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I9761
I2884
10
LUTHMAN, William H 
BENSMAN, Dorothy M 
 20 Jun 1936St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I28493
I28492
11
EILERMAN, Albert Paul 
VARNO, Rosella Louise 
 20 Jun 1942St. Patrick Catholic Church - St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I18583
I18584
12
SMITH, John W 
BENSMAN, Dorothy A 
 20 Jun 1942St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I30386
I30384
13
BERTKE, Louis Paul 
HARTINGS, Evelyn Rose 
 20 Jun 1953St. Francis Catholic Church - Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I8417
I8416
14
SULLIVAN, George 
MESCHER, Rita 
 20 Jun 1953St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I25556
I25555
15
BERGMAN, Eugene F 
SCHULZE, Kathleen B. 
 20 Jun 1956St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I9210
I9211
16
FISCHER, Paul R 
WILSON, Sally A 
 20 Jun 1958 I58458
I58478
17
JACOBS, Donald Thomas John 
MESCHER, Helen 
 20 Jun 1959 I45730
I45729
18
LAMMERS, William J 
MOORMAN, Margaret J 
 20 Jun 1970St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I1058
I1057
19
AHRNS, Donald H 
ERNST, Kathleen Ann 
 20 Jun 1981St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I41174
I41176
20
PALMQUIST, Timothy 
CONNAIR, Kathleen Ann 
 20 Jun 1981 I46974
I46973
21
TURNER, Walter Richard 
DABBELT, Anne Marie 
 20 Jun 1986Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I36547
I3401
22
DABBELT, Daniel Charles 
KENNEDY, Mary Jane 
 20 Jun 1987Lakewood, Cuyahoga County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I3398
I36538
23
BARHORST, John K 
KREMER, Anne Marie 
 20 Jun 1992Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I55402
I55401
24
MOEBIUS, Andrew 
HIBNER, Renee Lynn 
 20 Jun 2009 I31211
I591
25
ORR, Geoff 
SHERMAN, Brandi 
 20 Jun 2009St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio Find all individuals with events at this location I42222
I42221