|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 134 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
FERGUSON, Samuel |
18 Sep 1698 | Aghanloo, County Londonderry, Northern Ireland | I163900 |
2 |
MCDONNELL, Johannes Jacob |
18 Sep 1753 | Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware | I156748 |
3 |
MEYER, Anna Maria Angela |
18 Sep 1780 | | I31226 |
4 |
SCHNEIDER, Jean Michael |
18 Sep 1781 | Arzviller, Departement de la Moselle, Lorrain, France | I5495 |
5 |
TIMMERMANN, Johann Heinrich |
18 Sep 1794 | Norddollen, Germany | I235 |
6 |
Magdalina |
18 Sep 1810 | | I64161 |
7 |
UNTERBRINK, Maria Gertrude |
18 Sep 1812 | Lower Saxony, Niedersachsen, Germany | I65794 |
8 |
KNAPKE, Bernard M |
18 Sep 1813 | Bieste, Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany | I64997 |
9 |
THEILE, Katherine Marie Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1814 | | I144480 |
10 |
STROEFER, Dorothea |
18 Sep 1822 | Germany | I62550 |
11 |
HILGEFORT, Bernadina Margaretha |
18 Sep 1844 | Dinklage, Oldenburg, Germany | I83793 |
12 |
SCHWARTZ, Daniel |
18 Sep 1845 | Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I141929 |
13 |
GIBBS, Armina |
18 Sep 1850 | Breathitt County, Kentucky | I153948 |
14 |
BARGA, Emeline |
18 Sep 1855 | Darke County, Ohio | I124882 |
15 |
BRAUN, Christina |
18 Sep 1858 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I45864 |
16 |
FISCHER, Bernard H |
18 Sep 1859 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I54520 |
17 |
PHLIPOT, Marie Rosalie Augustina |
18 Sep 1860 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I27855 |
18 |
PUTHOFF, Anna Mary |
18 Sep 1861 | Richmond, Wayne County, Indiana | I167630 |
19 |
SCHNEIDER, Anna M |
18 Sep 1864 | Mercer County, Ohio | I57751 |
20 |
DILLHOFF, Frank Robert |
18 Sep 1865 | | I15732 |
21 |
FRONING, William H |
18 Sep 1865 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I73514 |
22 |
BUSCHUR, Joseph Lawrence |
18 Sep 1873 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I78982 |
23 |
BRUNEGRAFF, Joseph M |
18 Sep 1874 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I63298 |
24 |
MEYER, Mary Bernadine |
18 Sep 1879 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I22839 |
25 |
HECKMAN, Louis Clemens |
18 Sep 1883 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45318 |
26 |
ROTH, Rosella |
18 Sep 1884 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I110138 |
27 |
LACHAT, Magdalena Louise |
18 Sep 1885 | Ohio | I71554 |
28 |
RENTZ, John |
18 Sep 1886 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I64156 |
29 |
SCHIFF, Arthur William |
18 Sep 1886 | | I120951 |
30 |
STEINKE, Jacob Steven |
18 Sep 1886 | | I16908 |
31 |
CABLE, Florence Marie |
18 Sep 1887 | | I23973 |
32 |
HOLDHEIDE, Josephine |
18 Sep 1887 | | I42578 |
33 |
FISHER, Harry Edwin |
18 Sep 1888 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I73261 |
34 |
MARTIN, Joseph G. |
18 Sep 1889 | | I16760 |
35 |
KOVERMAN, Rose A |
18 Sep 1891 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I90019 |
36 |
PRUETER, Gertrude Anna |
18 Sep 1892 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I155708 |
37 |
WELLMAN, Phillip L |
18 Sep 1893 | Jay County, Indiana | I73064 |
38 |
STUEVE, Laura Ann |
18 Sep 1897 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I6770 |
39 |
GENSLER, George William |
18 Sep 1898 | Gettysburg, Adams County, Pennsylvania | I120036 |
40 |
RYPKEMA, Peter |
18 Sep 1898 | Grand Rapids, Kent County, Michigan | I42505 |
41 |
DROESCH, Regina A |
18 Sep 1899 | | I142634 |
42 |
HOLE, Mary E |
18 Sep 1900 | Mercer County, Ohio | I94430 |
43 |
GARMAN, Josephine R. |
18 Sep 1901 | | I15420 |
44 |
BUSSE, George B |
18 Sep 1902 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I39956 |
45 |
GAMEL, Helen |
18 Sep 1902 | Newport, Campbell County, Kentucky | I144429 |
46 |
MENDENHALL, Carl Paul |
18 Sep 1902 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I165653 |
47 |
GOTTSCHALK, William John |
18 Sep 1904 | Noble Township, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69077 |
48 |
LUTES, Paul R |
18 Sep 1905 | Jay County, Indiana | I111973 |
49 |
FRILLING, Aloysius Bernard |
18 Sep 1906 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I34172 |
50 |
GEORGE, Rose Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1906 | Bessemer, Gogebic County, Michigan | I132318 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 99 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
BODENMULLER, Gertrude |
18 Sep 1864 | | I52107 |
2 |
ALBERS, Herman Heinrich |
18 Sep 1884 | | I24949 |
3 |
DUTTON, Frona Bell |
18 Sep 1892 | | I163776 |
4 |
KUHLMAN, Anna Maria |
18 Sep 1894 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I162190 |
5 |
BRUCKEN, Adela Regina |
18 Sep 1898 | | I55007 |
6 |
GIESEKE, William Conrad Frederick |
18 Sep 1909 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I150106 |
7 |
STEINKE, Raymond H |
18 Sep 1910 | Shelby County, Ohio | I131389 |
8 |
MARTIN, Herman Diedrich |
18 Sep 1913 | | I16761 |
9 |
WESTERHEIDE, Frank |
18 Sep 1913 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I6735 |
10 |
STELZER, Reinhard |
18 Sep 1914 | | I72527 |
11 |
DRESSMAN, Philomena |
18 Sep 1920 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I67526 |
12 |
FORD, Melissa Jane |
18 Sep 1924 | Richland Township, Jay County, Indiana | I164367 |
13 |
SCHWARTZ, Adam |
18 Sep 1929 | Cynthian Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I32330 |
14 |
WELLMAN, Edward Otto |
18 Sep 1933 | | I71806 |
15 |
REINDERS, Billie Ray |
18 Sep 1934 | Burlington, Milam County, Texas | I102651 |
16 |
NEARGARDER, Adaline |
18 Sep 1935 | Darke County, Ohio | I112216 |
17 |
EVERS, Clara |
18 Sep 1936 | | I10482 |
18 |
KREMER, Catherine |
18 Sep 1936 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I1616 |
19 |
CHAMBERS, William Harry |
18 Sep 1941 | | I13268 |
20 |
WEBER, Regina M |
18 Sep 1942 | | I72799 |
21 |
RINDERLE, Ruby |
18 Sep 1944 | | I15719 |
22 |
SCHMITMEYER, Therese R |
18 Sep 1947 | | I46345 |
23 |
ECKSTEIN, David Lee |
18 Sep 1949 | Gibbons Hospital - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I63783 |
24 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Elizabeth Mary |
18 Sep 1949 | | I10136 |
25 |
RONNEBAUM, Bernadine |
18 Sep 1950 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I2588 |
26 |
MOEDER, John |
18 Sep 1956 | | I44746 |
27 |
GEISE, John Frederick |
18 Sep 1958 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana | I60753 |
28 |
ROBBINS, Esther |
18 Sep 1959 | Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I99540 |
29 |
FORTMAN, Fred Valentine |
18 Sep 1961 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I65588 |
30 |
FLECK, Josephine Katherine |
18 Sep 1962 | Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I9781 |
31 |
KNAPP, Frank J |
18 Sep 1966 | South Bend, St. Joseph County, Indiana | I106515 |
32 |
LONG, Grace Mae |
18 Sep 1966 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I167589 |
33 |
WISE, Tammy Louise |
18 Sep 1966 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I168699 |
34 |
GUMP, Wilma F |
18 Sep 1968 | | I116016 |
35 |
BENSMAN, Antoinette C |
18 Sep 1970 | | I70814 |
36 |
JACOBS, Theresa Catherine |
18 Sep 1972 | St. Rita's Medical Center - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I10443 |
37 |
PITSENBARGER, Alva Francis |
18 Sep 1972 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I84421 |
38 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Wallace |
18 Sep 1972 | | I24407 |
39 |
BLACK, Alva |
18 Sep 1973 | | I60151 |
40 |
ROHRER, William Albert |
18 Sep 1975 | Mercer County, Ohio | I113095 |
41 |
STURWOLD, Henry W |
18 Sep 1976 | | I58431 |
42 |
EVERS, Marcella A |
18 Sep 1978 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I5746 |
43 |
HOYING, Virgil Matthew |
18 Sep 1978 | Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I36916 |
44 |
MCGREEVY, Harold C |
18 Sep 1978 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I164401 |
45 |
NEIBERG, Thomas Joseph |
18 Sep 1978 | Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio | I86731 |
46 |
KRIEGEL, Philomena Helen "Minnie" |
18 Sep 1979 | | I12099 |
47 |
DIERKERS, Martha Mary |
18 Sep 1982 | | I16888 |
48 |
JACOBS, James E |
18 Sep 1982 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I108911 |
49 |
ENGEL, Isabel Gertrude |
18 Sep 1983 | Pasco County, Florida | I106767 |
50 |
LEIST, Paul |
18 Sep 1983 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I18977 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Charles Henry John |
18 Sep 1923 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I10135 |
2 |
WIRKNER, Marie T |
18 Sep 1994 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I2879 |
3 |
BOERGER, Catherine Mildred |
18 Sep 1995 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I406 |
4 |
SIERSCHULA, James Edward |
18 Sep 1996 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I67943 |
5 |
RIETHMAN, Raymond Bernard |
18 Sep 2004 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I4390 |
6 |
NIEBERDING, Mary Lynn |
18 Sep 2008 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I35743 |
7 |
MEYER, Anthony |
18 Sep 2015 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I65218 |
8 |
PUTHOFF, Robert L |
18 Sep 2015 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I20171 |
9 |
WYNN, Marlene T |
18 Sep 2017 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I81543 |
10 |
KOENIG, Rosemary M |
18 Sep 2020 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I36203 |
11 |
SEIBERT, John H |
18 Sep 2023 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I152082 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
SEGER, Clemens August
ALBERS, Anna Maria Elisabeth |
18 Sep 1857 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49637 I49638 |
2 |
BURKHART, William
MINKNER, Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1879 | | I106730 I106748 |
3 |
CAULFIELD, Peter John
REESE, Catherine Cecelia |
18 Sep 1895 | | I34932 I34958 |
4 |
GRUBE, Frank Joseph
BROCKMAN, Mary Christina |
18 Sep 1906 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I110042 I110043 |
5 |
VOGELSANG, Elmer F
SHERMAN, Mary L |
18 Sep 1916 | | I23421 I23422 |
6 |
GENSLER, George William
SOLMS, Marie A |
18 Sep 1922 | | I120036 I120037 |
7 |
BAIR, Charles W
MASON, Doris Kathryn |
18 Sep 1941 | | I28651 I108695 |
8 |
SANNING, Julius
DORSTEN, Alfreda |
18 Sep 1943 | | I51413 I51403 |
9 |
KNAPKE, Carl Jerome
MEYERS, Bernadine Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1947 | | I76712 I97689 |
10 |
WINNER, Thomas L
GRILLIOT, Henrietta R |
18 Sep 1952 | St. Denis Catholic Church - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I29314 I29316 |
11 |
DABBELT, Leo
ZUMBERGE, Margaret F |
18 Sep 1958 | | I25250 I25249 |
12 |
KNAPKE, Steven Bernard
BRUNSWICK, Dorothy Ann |
18 Sep 1971 | St. Paul Catholic Church - Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I8911 I8910 |
13 |
MESCHER, Jerome E
SIMON, Barbara |
18 Sep 1982 | | I19166 I113097 |
14 |
PHLIPOT, William T
DOSECK, Julie |
18 Sep 1982 | | I34828 I34829 |
15 |
FRYSINGER, Neale J
OVERMAN, Amy |
18 Sep 1993 | | I70325 I70324 |
16 |
JONISKAN, Edvins Alberts
EIFERT, Rebecca Marie |
18 Sep 1999 | Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana | I34058 I4252 |
17 |
WOLTERS, Alan Elmer
MILLER, Tammy Jo |
18 Sep 1999 | St. Henry Catholic Church - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I4767 I24638 |
|
|
|