|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 132 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
HUSMANN, Margaretha Elisabeth |
17 Mar 1787 | Ankum, Hanover, Germany | I801 |
2 |
GIER, Anna Margaretha |
17 Mar 1803 | | I90635 |
3 |
MEYER, Maria Gertrude |
17 Mar 1816 | Neuenkirchen, Landkreis Vechta, Lower Saxony, Germany | I207 |
4 |
KIEFER, Gertrude Catherine |
17 Mar 1819 | Germany | I115544 |
5 |
RUTSCHILLING, Heinrich |
17 Mar 1819 | Germany | I63523 |
6 |
FECHER, John Adam |
17 Mar 1823 | Bavaria, Germany | I88273 |
7 |
SEITZ, Franz Joseph |
17 Mar 1828 | Baveria, Germany | I125954 |
8 |
JACOBS, Nicholas |
17 Mar 1840 | | I13555 |
9 |
CRON, Maria |
17 Mar 1845 | | I88252 |
10 |
BUDDE, Maria Anna |
17 Mar 1849 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I50875 |
11 |
REIDENBACH, Mary |
17 Mar 1857 | Harrison Township, Van Wert County, Ohio | I152762 |
12 |
ALEXANDER, Margaret L |
17 Mar 1858 | Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio | I67088 |
13 |
BLASE, Anna Margaret |
17 Mar 1858 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I58151 |
14 |
BRAUN, Charles |
17 Mar 1863 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I78910 |
15 |
FATH, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1866 | Des Moines, Iowa | I49529 |
16 |
MERTZ, Susanna |
17 Mar 1869 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I114806 |
17 |
PEPIOT, Joseph |
17 Mar 1869 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I65202 |
18 |
ALBERS, Henry |
17 Mar 1870 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I2642 |
19 |
GLASSFORD, Ida Belle |
17 Mar 1870 | Jay County, Indiana | I139751 |
20 |
ESHMAN, Joseph |
17 Mar 1871 | | I141061 |
21 |
VAN OSS, Henry George |
17 Mar 1871 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69826 |
22 |
SCOTT, Susan M |
17 Mar 1873 | Kenton, Hardin County, Ohio | I144304 |
23 |
NAGEL, Elizabeth Gertrude |
17 Mar 1874 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I163 |
24 |
MORRIS, Lewis Edward Sr |
17 Mar 1878 | St. Johns, Mercer County, Ohio | I136484 |
25 |
WISSMAN, Emma |
17 Mar 1880 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I56547 |
26 |
BRUNS, Rosa Mary |
17 Mar 1882 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I48146 |
27 |
STEINKE, Louis Joseph |
17 Mar 1882 | Dinsmore Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I15671 |
28 |
KNOELKE, Barbara Emma |
17 Mar 1883 | Jay County, Indiana | I142705 |
29 |
VOISARD, Eugene A |
17 Mar 1885 | | I67483 |
30 |
MEYER, Anna Elisabeth |
17 Mar 1886 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I24838 |
31 |
GROSS, Adam John |
17 Mar 1887 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I42175 |
32 |
HARRELL, Jennie Mable |
17 Mar 1888 | | I143034 |
33 |
CHAMBERS, Martin Clarence |
17 Mar 1889 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I104168 |
34 |
FREISTHLER, William |
17 Mar 1889 | Shelby County, Ohio | I82599 |
35 |
WOLF, Adele Anna |
17 Mar 1889 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I115166 |
36 |
BRAUN, Rosa K |
17 Mar 1892 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I10498 |
37 |
BORNHORST, Ann Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1894 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I19952 |
38 |
BIRKMEYER, Leona A |
17 Mar 1895 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I13635 |
39 |
HELMSING, Marie E |
17 Mar 1895 | | I35424 |
40 |
BOTKIN, Virgil Deloss |
17 Mar 1896 | Buckland Townsip, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1555 |
41 |
MONNIER, Noah Patrick |
17 Mar 1896 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I51238 |
42 |
BORNHORST, Sister Catherine Marie Maria Bernadine |
17 Mar 1898 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I130810 |
43 |
MEYER, Dorothea Catherine |
17 Mar 1898 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I13091 |
44 |
WEADOCK, John |
17 Mar 1899 | Ohio | I49929 |
45 |
BERGMAN, Clara Klasina |
17 Mar 1900 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I56995 |
46 |
HARTING, Mathilda C |
17 Mar 1900 | Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio | I172053 |
47 |
SUDHOFF, Martin L |
17 Mar 1900 | Mercer County, Ohio | I74917 |
48 |
WISSMAN, Andrew Jacob |
17 Mar 1903 | | I33199 |
49 |
BRUNS, Edward Joseph |
17 Mar 1904 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I5535 |
50 |
BRUMM, Luther Waldo |
17 Mar 1907 | Jay County, Indiana | I168192 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 102 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
FREKING, Margaretha Elisabeth |
17 Mar 1810 | Steinfeld, Oldenburg, Germany | I106081 |
2 |
WINNER, Maria Catherina |
17 Mar 1837 | Shelby County, Ohio | I22806 |
3 |
MUCHMORE, Hannah Mason |
17 Mar 1856 | Hazel Green, Wolfe County, Kentucky | I153981 |
4 |
FRILLING, Frederitus |
17 Mar 1875 | | I11441 |
5 |
BERNARD, Joseph |
17 Mar 1886 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I70653 |
6 |
BRUNSWICK, Cecelia |
17 Mar 1897 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I122638 |
7 |
HAGEMAN, Frank |
17 Mar 1897 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I64003 |
8 |
HILGEFORT, Joseph |
17 Mar 1897 | | I83794 |
9 |
FRIEROTT, Josephine |
17 Mar 1899 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I38660 |
10 |
MOUNT, Mary Rose |
17 Mar 1899 | | I148464 |
11 |
BERNHOLD, Karl H |
17 Mar 1901 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49631 |
12 |
VONDERHEIDE, Elisabeth H |
17 Mar 1901 | | I49632 |
13 |
FRANZER, Theresia |
17 Mar 1902 | Ottoville, Putnam County, Ohio | I137235 |
14 |
KIGAR, Bennett |
17 Mar 1904 | Henry County, Ohio | I156687 |
15 |
KELLER, Paul |
17 Mar 1920 | Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I27286 |
16 |
WALZER, Louis R |
17 Mar 1922 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I169415 |
17 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Mary A |
17 Mar 1927 | | I2716 |
18 |
MAGOTO, John Martin |
17 Mar 1929 | Shelby County, Ohio | I27905 |
19 |
HUSEMAN, William H |
17 Mar 1930 | | I104154 |
20 |
PITSENBARGER, Golda Geraldine |
17 Mar 1933 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I138908 |
21 |
TURNER, Mary Ellen |
17 Mar 1933 | Wayne Township, Darke County, Ohio | I15460 |
22 |
MONNIN, Joseph Dennis |
17 Mar 1936 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I27961 |
23 |
HORNBACK, Walter |
17 Mar 1941 | Grant County, Indiana | I137483 |
24 |
KRAMER, John T |
17 Mar 1943 | Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I53748 |
25 |
BRACKMAN, Clara |
17 Mar 1944 | | I73775 |
26 |
WARNER, Anna Christina |
17 Mar 1944 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I67266 |
27 |
WENDEL, Mary Margaret |
17 Mar 1944 | | I15301 |
28 |
BULCHER, Louisa Mary |
17 Mar 1945 | North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I67030 |
29 |
OLDIGES, Elmer Rudolph |
17 Mar 1945 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I23430 |
30 |
DEBROSSE, Ruth Ann |
17 Mar 1952 | | I104132 |
31 |
HARTINGS, Catherine |
17 Mar 1953 | | I11074 |
32 |
HERMAN, Janet Ann |
17 Mar 1956 | | I11811 |
33 |
VOISARD, Eugene A |
17 Mar 1958 | Bryant, Jay County, Indiana | I67483 |
34 |
VORNHOLT, Benjamin |
17 Mar 1958 | Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I87138 |
35 |
BARHORST, James |
17 Mar 1962 | | I93595 |
36 |
OLDING, Benard John |
17 Mar 1962 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I7877 |
37 |
EILERMAN, George Henry |
17 Mar 1963 | Ferndale, Whatcom County, Washington | I107387 |
38 |
RUEDEBUSCH, Henry D |
17 Mar 1963 | | I44288 |
39 |
HOENING, Balthazar Adam |
17 Mar 1965 | St. Rita's Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I107561 |
40 |
KLEINHENZ, Deborah Ann |
17 Mar 1965 | Good Samaritan Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I41447 |
41 |
HILGEFORT, Frank Henry |
17 Mar 1966 | Wilson Memorial Hospital - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I2122 |
42 |
ANTHONY, Alva A |
17 Mar 1968 | Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I169101 |
43 |
BUSCH, Dorothy A |
17 Mar 1970 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I54138 |
44 |
AFFOLDER, Lester Dale |
17 Mar 1971 | Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana | I142678 |
45 |
BERGER, Charles F |
17 Mar 1971 | | I24409 |
46 |
FORSTHOEFEL, Patrick A. |
17 Mar 1972 | | I16449 |
47 |
KNAPKE, Helen |
17 Mar 1972 | | I16550 |
48 |
ABELS, Elmer Joseph |
17 Mar 1974 | | I102220 |
49 |
LUEDEKE, John Julius |
17 Mar 1977 | | I72718 |
50 |
TUENTE, Catherine A |
17 Mar 1978 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I771 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
MILLER, Wilbert William |
17 Mar 1980 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I19477 |
2 |
SCHULTE, Mary E |
17 Mar 1997 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I2624 |
3 |
BENSMAN, Wilfred A |
17 Mar 2004 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I24777 |
4 |
LEFELD, Edward Andrew |
17 Mar 2004 | St. Wendelin Catholic Cemetery - Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I24760 |
5 |
MUELLER, John N |
17 Mar 2005 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I46003 |
6 |
PRENGER, Laurina E |
17 Mar 2006 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I36224 |
7 |
HART, Patricia A |
17 Mar 2007 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I117889 |
8 |
REIER, Alvina |
17 Mar 2007 | | I76613 |
9 |
RICHARD, Paul Edward |
17 Mar 2010 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I26940 |
10 |
BRAUN, Stanley A |
17 Mar 2015 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I42602 |
11 |
WENNING, Cletus H |
17 Mar 2015 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I22485 |
12 |
VANDERHORST, Norbert G |
17 Mar 2016 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I57359 |
13 |
FORTKAMP, Rita A |
17 Mar 2017 | St. Marys Cemetery - Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I99317 |
14 |
HIERHOLZER, Elizabeth A |
17 Mar 2018 | St. Bernard Catholic Cemetery - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I43050 |
15 |
VALLO, Lucille M |
17 Mar 2018 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I53921 |
16 |
GAIER, Rita A |
17 Mar 2020 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I52494 |
17 |
SCHLARMAN, Hannah R |
17 Mar 2022 | St. Wendelin Catholic Cemetery - Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I92176 |
18 |
WAGNER, Jacquelyn A |
17 Mar 2022 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I133070 |
19 |
BARLAGE, Carl Louis |
17 Mar 2023 | St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I30590 |
20 |
KLAAS, Frances L |
17 Mar 2024 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery - Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I126754 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
ZACHARIAS, George Henry
SHAWVER, Anna |
17 Mar 1898 | Miami County, Ohio | I145374 I145377 |
2 |
BOTKIN, Virgil Deloss
HUGHES, Myrtle Irene |
17 Mar 1917 | | I1555 I13379 |
3 |
DRAVING, Leroy George
ABBOTT, Mary Faye |
17 Mar 1945 | | I147954 I147953 |
4 |
FINK, Gerald Louis
DAVIS, Anna Leota |
17 Mar 1945 | | I18378 I18373 |
5 |
DEWEESE, Lowell R
DETRICK, Clara B |
17 Mar 1947 | | I172094 I172095 |
6 |
BODENMILLER, Fred Junior
BOYD, Evelyn L |
17 Mar 1962 | | I71300 I71301 |
7 |
MOWERY, Steven P
STETLER, Barbara K |
17 Mar 1973 | | I90157 I90148 |
8 |
KNAPKE, Terrance Roger
DIRKSEN, Kay Ann |
17 Mar 1990 | | I6019 I6018 |
9 |
GEARING, J Donald
GOUBEAUX, Marie M |
17 Mar 1995 | | I27030 I27029 |
10 |
CAVINDER, Ronald L
Susan |
17 Mar 2009 | | I108196 I122230 |
|
|
|