|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 127 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
WEISJOHANN, Anna Maria |
12 Jun 1766 | Herzebrock, Gutersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I170427 |
2 |
EITING, Johann Heinrich |
12 Jun 1799 | Bocholt, Westfalen, Prussia | I4153 |
3 |
GASSON, John Nicholas |
12 Jun 1824 | Departement des Vosges, Lorraine, France | I122312 |
4 |
SCHURMANN, Bernard |
12 Jun 1825 | Ostbevern, Westphalia, Germany | I17915 |
5 |
SCHURMANN, Johann Bernard |
12 Jun 1825 | Ostbevern, Westphalia, Germany | I17914 |
6 |
DAY, Josephine E J |
12 Jun 1836 | | I142140 |
7 |
GASSON, Louisa |
12 Jun 1842 | Darke County, Ohio | I122315 |
8 |
GOECKE, John Bernard |
12 Jun 1857 | | I16014 |
9 |
BEICKMAN, William Frederick Carl |
12 Jun 1858 | | I84276 |
10 |
KAUP, Anton |
12 Jun 1861 | Ferdinand, Dubois County, Indiana | I33762 |
11 |
WEAVER, Mary Ann |
12 Jun 1864 | Dinsmore Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I169631 |
12 |
KEMPFER, Mary Sophia |
12 Jun 1866 | | I171034 |
13 |
BORGERDING, Margaret Anna |
12 Jun 1872 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I86725 |
14 |
KOHLHORST, Emil John |
12 Jun 1872 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I124007 |
15 |
LAEMLE, Heinrich |
12 Jun 1874 | Hagenbach, Germany | I11667 |
16 |
MORRIS, Helen May |
12 Jun 1874 | Barlow, Washington County, Ohio | I132361 |
17 |
COLLINS, Stella Edna |
12 Jun 1877 | Oil City, Venango County, Pennsylvania | I64747 |
18 |
PUCKETT, Ira Grimsley |
12 Jun 1878 | Russell County, Virginia | I148256 |
19 |
POHLKAMP, Clara Mary |
12 Jun 1879 | St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I39392 |
20 |
HECKMAN, Rosa |
12 Jun 1883 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I106971 |
21 |
MILLER, John C |
12 Jun 1883 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I167527 |
22 |
KING, Albert H |
12 Jun 1884 | | I44930 |
23 |
LAMPERT, Charles |
12 Jun 1888 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I33674 |
24 |
ZUMBROEGEL, John H |
12 Jun 1892 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I54164 |
25 |
BERTKE, Arthur Edmund |
12 Jun 1895 | | I98869 |
26 |
HASSAN, Donald William |
12 Jun 1895 | Jay County, Indiana | I117922 |
27 |
STEINKE, Frances Pauline |
12 Jun 1897 | | I103833 |
28 |
DUES, Pauline Rose |
12 Jun 1898 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I16476 |
29 |
RETHMAN, Anthony Joseph |
12 Jun 1898 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I16111 |
30 |
SCHWIERKING, Clara Belle |
12 Jun 1898 | Ohio | I48889 |
31 |
RAKEL, Henry Alfred |
12 Jun 1900 | | I48667 |
32 |
SEVERIN, Floyd J |
12 Jun 1900 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3275 |
33 |
HORNBACK, Walter |
12 Jun 1901 | Bath County, Kentucky | I137483 |
34 |
BRUNSWICK, William A |
12 Jun 1903 | Mercer County, Ohio | I102297 |
35 |
DOCK, Norgo Vernon |
12 Jun 1903 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I166095 |
36 |
HORNBECK, Retta Mae |
12 Jun 1903 | Kentucky | I137484 |
37 |
HOWARD, John Ervin |
12 Jun 1905 | | I103304 |
38 |
KEMPER, Anna B |
12 Jun 1905 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2057 |
39 |
VORE, Lloyd Waldo |
12 Jun 1905 | Blackford County, Indiana | I164321 |
40 |
FRIEMERING, Edward F |
12 Jun 1906 | Ohio | I3759 |
41 |
BROERING, Frank J Jr |
12 Jun 1907 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I108467 |
42 |
BUSCHOR, Benjamin J |
12 Jun 1907 | | I150530 |
43 |
DICKMAN, Marcus |
12 Jun 1907 | | I117791 |
44 |
GAST, Mary E |
12 Jun 1908 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I119434 |
45 |
TEBBE, Paul Henry |
12 Jun 1908 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I42009 |
46 |
SCHRAGE, Henry |
12 Jun 1909 | | I75038 |
47 |
MILLER, Aloysius J |
12 Jun 1912 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I19418 |
48 |
BUSCHOR, Rudolph George |
12 Jun 1913 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I34359 |
49 |
BERNHOLD, Maurice Carl |
12 Jun 1915 | | I30463 |
50 |
KIMM, Lelia G |
12 Jun 1916 | Indiana | I118776 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 71 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
FULLENKAMP, Joan Arndt |
12 Jun 1784 | | I17050 |
2 |
KNOST, Gehard |
12 Jun 1881 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55915 |
3 |
HOLSCHER, George Heinrich |
12 Jun 1884 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I102249 |
4 |
POHLMANN, Johan Henrich |
12 Jun 1888 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I2020 |
5 |
DIFFENDAL, Samuel |
12 Jun 1894 | Hagerstown, Washington County, Maryland | I166279 |
6 |
PFUND, Melchior II |
12 Jun 1894 | Fulton County, Ohio | I140147 |
7 |
RIEGER, Elisabeth Rosa |
12 Jun 1906 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I24354 |
8 |
LAMMERS, John Adolph |
12 Jun 1911 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69755 |
9 |
LEPARD, Isaac |
12 Jun 1913 | Seneca County, Ohio | I132065 |
10 |
BULCHER, Joseph John |
12 Jun 1917 | Darke County, Ohio | I66995 |
11 |
ERNST, Joseph John |
12 Jun 1917 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I2288 |
12 |
HARTINGS, Peter Jonann |
12 Jun 1917 | | I104639 |
13 |
FISHER, John Henry |
12 Jun 1925 | | I106557 |
14 |
JUTTE, John Phillip |
12 Jun 1926 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I60724 |
15 |
OVERMIER, James Irving |
12 Jun 1926 | Henry County, Ohio | I156537 |
16 |
RICHARDS, Richard Franklin |
12 Jun 1930 | | I146636 |
17 |
Anna Christine |
12 Jun 1931 | Mercer County, Ohio | I67911 |
18 |
KRUCKEBERG, Heinrich Karl Ferdinand |
12 Jun 1936 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I146719 |
19 |
CRON, Philomena |
12 Jun 1938 | Adams County, Indiana | I141665 |
20 |
SHERMAN, Maria |
12 Jun 1939 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25225 |
21 |
SOERHOFF, Sophia Anna |
12 Jun 1939 | | I165360 |
22 |
FRANCIS, Louis F |
12 Jun 1944 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I27900 |
23 |
SCHERER, John M |
12 Jun 1944 | Port Jefferson, Shelby County, Ohio | I163689 |
24 |
WAGLER, Theresa C |
12 Jun 1948 | Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I89943 |
25 |
HINDERS, Margaret Anna |
12 Jun 1950 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I4627 |
26 |
ALIG, Lawrence |
12 Jun 1951 | | I132295 |
27 |
BAUER, Sophia |
12 Jun 1952 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I94162 |
28 |
BUTTRESS, Albert N |
12 Jun 1952 | Ohio | I156006 |
29 |
HALSEMA, Justus Sebastian |
12 Jun 1953 | Jacksonville, Duval County, Florida | I109647 |
30 |
SNIDER, Earl Edgar |
12 Jun 1953 | Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I37860 |
31 |
SCHMITMEYER, Joseph H. |
12 Jun 1956 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I83 |
32 |
KAISER, Frank H |
12 Jun 1957 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55581 |
33 |
HOELSCHER, John Bernard |
12 Jun 1962 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I53601 |
34 |
BUSCHUR, Sophia M |
12 Jun 1963 | Our Lady of Mercy Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I45068 |
35 |
POST, Peter Bernard |
12 Jun 1966 | | I10605 |
36 |
HEDRICK, Tillman Herman |
12 Jun 1969 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I87811 |
37 |
HINKER, Henry James Jr |
12 Jun 1971 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34021 |
38 |
POEPPELMAN, Bernard John |
12 Jun 1971 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I35053 |
39 |
HEMMELGARN, Regina Marie |
12 Jun 1972 | Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I17513 |
40 |
REINHARD, Margaret F |
12 Jun 1974 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I99347 |
41 |
ROESSNER, Philomena M |
12 Jun 1979 | Briarwood Manor Nursing Center - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I157543 |
42 |
BAUMER, Julius H |
12 Jun 1980 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I18483 |
43 |
HICKMAN, Ellen |
12 Jun 1980 | Sawyer, McCreary County, Kentucky | I156870 |
44 |
LOWRY, Bethany Renee |
12 Jun 1981 | | I16065 |
45 |
LAUX, Raymond J |
12 Jun 1983 | | I79912 |
46 |
POLING, John Dwight |
12 Jun 1983 | San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas | I146578 |
47 |
BERGMAN, Katherine Johanna |
12 Jun 1984 | | I10234 |
48 |
EVERS, Leo F. |
12 Jun 1985 | | I1617 |
49 |
STUPP, Robert |
12 Jun 1989 | | I14999 |
50 |
WOLFE, Robert Alfred |
12 Jun 1990 | Henderson County, Kentucky | I162536 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
BIRKMEYER, Martha M |
12 Jun 1985 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I13631 |
2 |
DUNCAN, Frederick Emmanuel |
12 Jun 1993 | Duncan Cemetery - Huntsville, Scott County, Tennessee | I9808 |
3 |
BERTKE, Lawrence Vincent |
12 Jun 2003 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I14844 |
4 |
SIEGRIST, Leona Carolyn |
12 Jun 2003 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I37815 |
5 |
STEINBRUNNER, Elizabeth L |
12 Jun 2008 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I28739 |
6 |
THOBE, Nathan P |
12 Jun 2009 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I37874 |
7 |
ALBERS, Scott J |
12 Jun 2010 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I41075 |
8 |
FLECK, Robert Edward |
12 Jun 2010 | Precious Blood Cemetery - Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I9923 |
9 |
ENNEKING, Rita E |
12 Jun 2013 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3671 |
10 |
MONNIN, Bede Aloysius |
12 Jun 2013 | St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I6542 |
11 |
BRISCH, Richard M |
12 Jun 2015 | Blossomberg Cemetery - Fish Creek, Door County, Wisconsin | I24048 |
12 |
GRIESHOP, Albert Joseph |
12 Jun 2015 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I62117 |
13 |
BRICHER, Eugene Joseph |
12 Jun 2019 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I34365 |
14 |
TOBE, Rita Mary |
12 Jun 2019 | St. Marys Catholic Cemetery - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I21911 |
15 |
LANGENKAMP, Renee C |
12 Jun 2021 | St. Sebastian Cemetery - St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I10105 |
16 |
VONDERHYDE, Kathryn A |
12 Jun 2021 | St. Marys Cemetery - Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I28106 |
17 |
FRANCIS, Gerald Roger |
12 Jun 2023 | St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I157413 |
18 |
PURPUS, Thomas Alfred |
12 Jun 2023 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I20120 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 41 of 41
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
OVERMAN, Heinrich A
BOECKMAN, Maria Agnes |
12 Jun 1838 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I72592 I72593 |
2 |
RECORD, Andrew Jackson
WALL, Priscilla |
12 Jun 1845 | Morgan County, Indiana | I139909 I139910 |
3 |
SCHLESSELMANN, Jacob
GIESEKE, Dorethe Frederike |
12 Jun 1859 | | I62562 I105354 |
4 |
DICKMAN, Charles Henry
KRAMER, Maria Angela |
12 Jun 1860 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55114 I55115 |
5 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Henry John
MEINERDING, Anna Maria |
12 Jun 1866 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I10119 I10133 |
6 |
BRUNE, William Henry
HOFF, Louise Lenore |
12 Jun 1873 | | I62653 I62654 |
7 |
DICKE, Henry Ernest
MAURER, Emma Catherine |
12 Jun 1884 | | I76148 I76149 |
8 |
CLUNE, Bernard Herman
BOLSINGER, Josephine |
12 Jun 1888 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I27142 I27160 |
9 |
HARRELL, Dr Madison Harvey
KASTELHUN, Lena E |
12 Jun 1900 | | I142102 I142127 |
10 |
ALBERS, Frank
BRUNS, Josephine |
12 Jun 1912 | | I53538 I53539 |
11 |
SCHMITT, William H
BERTKE, Regina Elizabeth |
12 Jun 1919 | | I28456 I28457 |
12 |
MEYER, Paul H
FRANCIS, Martha Ellen |
12 Jun 1928 | | I87661 I87660 |
13 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Sylvester Louis
BRUNS, Loretta Ann |
12 Jun 1928 | Holy Trinity Catholic Church - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I2710 I11238 |
14 |
PLEIMAN, Raymond B
EILERMAN, Louetta M |
12 Jun 1929 | | I20598 I20597 |
15 |
SCHUH, Henry Bernard
SHARP, Esther Vevina |
12 Jun 1937 | | I102206 I111942 |
16 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Raymond Joseph
BRUENING, Bertha A |
12 Jun 1937 | St. Louis Catholic Church - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I10149 I10150 |
17 |
HIRSCHFELD, Virgil F W
MALLORY, Fern L |
12 Jun 1938 | | I106856 I106857 |
18 |
PLAS, John B Sr
FRANCIS, Martha B |
12 Jun 1940 | St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I48860 I48795 |
19 |
HEILERS, Raymond B
POEPPELMAN, Alma Eleanor |
12 Jun 1945 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I50991 I50990 |
20 |
LEFELD, Bernard H
WEITZEL, Agnes F |
12 Jun 1947 | St. Bernard Catholic Church - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I24762 I24763 |
21 |
BRINKMAN, John H
GARRETT, Lorena E |
12 Jun 1948 | | I41234 I57268 |
22 |
DIETZ, Clifford M
BRUGGEMAN, Grace Bernadette |
12 Jun 1948 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I39323 I39322 |
23 |
FREYTAG, Albert F
DELAET, Marjorie M |
12 Jun 1948 | St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I18160 I18161 |
24 |
KITTLE, Richard M
HIRSCHFELD, Laverne Anna Lela |
12 Jun 1948 | | I67103 I67102 |
25 |
OVERHOLSER, Howard L
DEWINTER, Catherine S |
12 Jun 1948 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I49126 I49123 |
26 |
BALTES, James
SIEFRING, Dolores C |
12 Jun 1951 | | I37798 I37797 |
27 |
MINNICH, Frederick Adam
POST, Lelia D |
12 Jun 1951 | | I62299 I62298 |
28 |
MUHLENKAMP, Lavern Edwin
WOURMS, Patricia |
12 Jun 1954 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I46018 I46019 |
29 |
POHLMANN, Walter Otto
BORGERT, Constance Lou |
12 Jun 1964 | | I2566 I2960 |
30 |
GRIESHOP, Lawrence J
Rebecca |
12 Jun 1965 | | I163826 I163827 |
31 |
WOLF, Gerald Dean
HUFFORD, Darlene |
12 Jun 1966 | | I166640 I166639 |
32 |
PIERRON, John William
DREES, Rosemarie A |
12 Jun 1971 | | I11947 I11946 |
33 |
BENSMAN, Michael R
MEYER, Teresa |
12 Jun 1976 | | I35236 I35237 |
34 |
MOELLER, Mardean R
SOMMER, Theresa I |
12 Jun 1976 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I23250 I23026 |
35 |
MINDYKOWSKI, Stanley
YANKO, Irene R |
12 Jun 1982 | | I32116 I32115 |
36 |
GAGEL, Michael Todd
MAGUIRE, Shannon |
12 Jun 1992 | | I120774 I123163 |
37 |
WUEBKER, Curtis
MILLER, Cindy |
12 Jun 1992 | | I36948 I36949 |
38 |
MCLVER, Bill
PUTHOFF, Brenda |
12 Jun 1993 | | I52904 I52903 |
39 |
BERGMAN, Ryan William
FLINN, Angela Renee |
12 Jun 2004 | St. Mary Catholic Church - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I23094 I23214 |
40 |
RASOR, Aaron Robert
STUCKEY, Beth Amanda |
12 Jun 2004 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I36556 I36555 |
41 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Nicholas Ryan
HOMAN, Gina Marie |
12 Jun 2010 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I74839 I74835 |
MilitaryMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military |
Person ID |
1 |
GROGEAN, Marion A |
12/23/1942 - 12/6/1943 | US Army | I1400 |
|
|
|