|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 132 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
WEHEBRING, Maria Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1769 | Steinfeldt, Oldenburg, Germany | I24306 |
2 |
VOISARD, Francois |
10 Sep 1797 | Montancy, Doubs, Franche-Comte, France | I27887 |
3 |
GIESIGE, Charles D |
10 Sep 1810 | Netherlands | I116822 |
4 |
HERKENHOFF, Herman Heinrich |
10 Sep 1835 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I4201 |
5 |
HOBARTY, Margaret |
10 Sep 1839 | Aix-sur-Cloix, Arrondissement d'Arlon, Luxembourg, Belgium | I79227 |
6 |
MALCHOW, Henrika J L |
10 Sep 1843 | | I84793 |
7 |
TANGEMAN, Bernard |
10 Sep 1844 | | I162883 |
8 |
FRANCOIS, John Francis |
10 Sep 1855 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I27776 |
9 |
PULSKAMP, Mary Katherine |
10 Sep 1855 | | I16032 |
10 |
WENNING, Maria Catharina |
10 Sep 1859 | | I97548 |
11 |
SCHMITMEYER, Bernard Frederick |
10 Sep 1861 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3137 |
12 |
BERGMANN, Philomena |
10 Sep 1862 | | I85847 |
13 |
HUWER, John J |
10 Sep 1862 | | I16496 |
14 |
MEYER, Bernard |
10 Sep 1862 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55893 |
15 |
REIER, Phillip Victor |
10 Sep 1862 | Fryburg, Auglaize County, Ohio | I64824 |
16 |
KOESTERS, Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1868 | Hancock County, Ohio | I13369 |
17 |
KOCH, Margaret |
10 Sep 1871 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I114028 |
18 |
SCHELL, Martha Christine |
10 Sep 1873 | | I13017 |
19 |
STEINKE, Joseph B. |
10 Sep 1877 | Dinsmore Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I15680 |
20 |
SIMON, Mary A |
10 Sep 1882 | Shelby County, Ohio | I141643 |
21 |
MILLER, Mary Iva |
10 Sep 1883 | Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana | I111086 |
22 |
FRANCE, Isaac Shepherd |
10 Sep 1885 | Fleming County, Kentucky | I136688 |
23 |
HOELSCHER, Mary Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1885 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I102246 |
24 |
GERLING, Clara A |
10 Sep 1888 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I26159 |
25 |
ELSASS, Harvey E |
10 Sep 1889 | Van Buren Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I112724 |
26 |
THIEMAN, Edward Michael |
10 Sep 1889 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I86 |
27 |
THIEMAN, Julianna Bernadine |
10 Sep 1889 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I87 |
28 |
KLENKE, Joseph L |
10 Sep 1891 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I14171 |
29 |
BUSCHUR, Sophia M |
10 Sep 1893 | Mercer County, Ohio | I45068 |
30 |
HESS, Carl Z |
10 Sep 1894 | | I112887 |
31 |
JUTTE, Mary Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1900 | Ohio | I37769 |
32 |
COPELAND, Edward J |
10 Sep 1904 | Clay Township, Auglaize County, Ohio | I140753 |
33 |
EITING, Carl Frank |
10 Sep 1906 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2300 |
34 |
MEYER, Paul M. |
10 Sep 1906 | | I11854 |
35 |
ALIG, Albert Lawrence |
10 Sep 1907 | St. Anthony (Padua), Mercer County, Ohio | I132289 |
36 |
PEPIOT, Clarence W |
10 Sep 1908 | Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I35044 |
37 |
FRAZIER, Helen Louise |
10 Sep 1909 | | I22248 |
38 |
HEISER, Ralph A |
10 Sep 1909 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I81481 |
39 |
GUILLOZET, Monica A |
10 Sep 1910 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I73400 |
40 |
MEIRING, Frank H |
10 Sep 1910 | Darke County, Ohio | I21524 |
41 |
ALIG, Lorene Marie |
10 Sep 1911 | Portland, Jay County, Indiana | I132283 |
42 |
WESTERBECK, Lloyd H |
10 Sep 1911 | | I108798 |
43 |
CLUNE, Odilia Marie Josephine |
10 Sep 1912 | St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I27106 |
44 |
FAHNCKE, Herbert C |
10 Sep 1913 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I71025 |
45 |
LUEDEKE, Lester W |
10 Sep 1913 | Shelby County, Ohio | I62898 |
46 |
FISCHER, Velma F |
10 Sep 1914 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I54510 |
47 |
KLOSTERMAN, Dorothy Norma |
10 Sep 1915 | | I12012 |
48 |
VOGEL, Lorena Bernadine |
10 Sep 1915 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I13714 |
49 |
WINNER, Alvena E |
10 Sep 1915 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I26988 |
50 |
SANDERELL, Emma C |
10 Sep 1917 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I25596 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 71 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
MILLER, Katherine |
10 Sep 1811 | | I118609 |
2 |
GREVE, Theresia |
10 Sep 1864 | | I14072 |
3 |
SHAW, James |
10 Sep 1891 | | I151094 |
4 |
CLUNE, Gertrude |
10 Sep 1908 | | I27086 |
5 |
ANDREWS, Catherine E |
10 Sep 1915 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I28911 |
6 |
CONRADY, Mabel Christine |
10 Sep 1917 | | I161762 |
7 |
LAMMERS, Edward |
10 Sep 1919 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69751 |
8 |
ROMER, Catherine |
10 Sep 1920 | Mercer County, Ohio | I5632 |
9 |
PIENING, John B |
10 Sep 1924 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I24864 |
10 |
BRUNS, Clara Marie |
10 Sep 1934 | El Paso, El Paso County, Texas | I95427 |
11 |
HIRSCHFELD, Edward George |
10 Sep 1936 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48434 |
12 |
HERTZBERG, Julius August |
10 Sep 1939 | Sterling, Arenac County, Michigan | I155389 |
13 |
DREES, Mary Catherine |
10 Sep 1944 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26524 |
14 |
WINDBIGLER, Annetta Milre |
10 Sep 1946 | | I10613 |
15 |
KAISER, William |
10 Sep 1947 | Dale, Spencer County, Indiana | I172507 |
16 |
BERGMAN, Jean Louise |
10 Sep 1949 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I15171 |
17 |
RIETHMAN, Henry F |
10 Sep 1950 | | I53959 |
18 |
SCHMELTZ, Elizabeth Rose |
10 Sep 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota | I28928 |
19 |
LAMMERT, Rev Fr Agnellus Herman |
10 Sep 1952 | Laguna, Cibola County, New Mexico | I112969 |
20 |
SCHMIDT, Othilia |
10 Sep 1952 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I107837 |
21 |
FORTMAN, Mayme C |
10 Sep 1954 | Miami Valley Hospital - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I12188 |
22 |
LOSHE, Henry Frank |
10 Sep 1958 | Mercer County, Ohio | I25302 |
23 |
LUEDEKE, Alfred August |
10 Sep 1960 | Lima Memorial Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I138217 |
24 |
MARSHAL, Leonard Sabastine |
10 Sep 1961 | North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I61939 |
25 |
GARMAN, August Bernard |
10 Sep 1962 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I15333 |
26 |
SHAFFNER, Kelly Louise |
10 Sep 1965 | | I155535 |
27 |
SWAIN, George B |
10 Sep 1965 | Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana | I143158 |
28 |
EVERMAN, Michael C. |
10 Sep 1966 | | I13162 |
29 |
BRUGGEMAN, Odilia M |
10 Sep 1975 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I46589 |
30 |
KAISER, Clara R |
10 Sep 1976 | | I42591 |
31 |
POEPPELMAN, Bernadine Loretta |
10 Sep 1979 | Waynesville, Warren County, Ohio | I50975 |
32 |
BERG, John E |
10 Sep 1980 | | I102029 |
33 |
GOUBEAUX, Earl Edmund |
10 Sep 1980 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I172856 |
34 |
NIEBERDING, Aloys |
10 Sep 1983 | | I4833 |
35 |
COX, Ida Josephine |
10 Sep 1985 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I147933 |
36 |
BIRKMEYER, Eugene J |
10 Sep 1990 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I13644 |
37 |
GAIER, Veronica Katherine |
10 Sep 1992 | San Diego County, California | I115173 |
38 |
HESS, Irma |
10 Sep 1992 | | I42348 |
39 |
RETHMAN, Bernard A |
10 Sep 1992 | | I14201 |
40 |
SCHMITMEYER, Alvina C |
10 Sep 1992 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I59782 |
41 |
LINK, Rosemary Mary |
10 Sep 1993 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I15311 |
42 |
SUBLER, Sharon |
10 Sep 1993 | | I93687 |
43 |
KING, Sylvester Aloysius Ferdinand |
10 Sep 1996 | Van Wert County Hospital - Van Wert, Van Wert County, Ohio | I66863 |
44 |
CORDONNIER, Ursula |
10 Sep 1997 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I79595 |
45 |
HEMMELGARN, Nick |
10 Sep 1997 | | I160209 |
46 |
TEKAMP, Myra Margaret |
10 Sep 1997 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I51918 |
47 |
BUTTRESS, George M |
10 Sep 2000 | Cambridge, Guernsey County, Ohio | I156008 |
48 |
THIEMAN, Clara Alma |
10 Sep 2002 | Centerville, Montgomery County, Ohio | I1293 |
49 |
PARKER, Lawrence |
10 Sep 2004 | Christus St Elizabeth Hospital - Beaumont, Texas | I37943 |
50 |
LIENING, Leona C |
10 Sep 2006 | St. Marys Living Center - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I36169 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
MAURER, Albertine M |
10 Sep 1957 | Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Cemetery - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I45394 |
2 |
BERNARD, Regina Bernadina |
10 Sep 1992 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I30294 |
3 |
OTTE, Albert Joseph |
10 Sep 2000 | St. Louis Catholic Cemetery - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I25626 |
4 |
SOMMER, Vernon |
10 Sep 2000 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25235 |
5 |
SCHMIESING, Edna Augusta |
10 Sep 2004 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I1137 |
6 |
BRUNSWICK, Maurice R |
10 Sep 2008 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I23705 |
7 |
COURSEY, John Paul |
10 Sep 2011 | | I129991 |
8 |
WEAVER, Robert E |
10 Sep 2012 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I31447 |
9 |
BERGMAN, Esther Frances |
10 Sep 2013 | Graceland Cemetery - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I158771 |
10 |
MICHAEL, Cory D |
10 Sep 2013 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I48748 |
11 |
MENDENHALL, Allen |
10 Sep 2014 | Holy Family Cemetery - Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio | I57369 |
12 |
WUEBKER, Samuel J |
10 Sep 2015 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I64915 |
13 |
WAGNER, Helen M |
10 Sep 2019 | Holy Trinity Cemetery - Bryant, Jay County, Indiana | I59515 |
14 |
BULCHER, Johanna Mary |
10 Sep 2020 | St. Henry Catholic Cemetery - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I70277 |
15 |
DAPORE, Carl Raphael |
10 Sep 2020 | St. Valberts Cemetery - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I15465 |
16 |
DREES, Peyton John |
10 Sep 2020 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I108029 |
17 |
GLYNN, Rosemary |
10 Sep 2020 | St. Remy Catholic Cemetery - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I45407 |
18 |
FELTZ, Pauline C |
10 Sep 2021 | St. Martins Cemetery - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I36779 |
19 |
LEFELD, Craig J |
10 Sep 2021 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I124122 |
20 |
KIES, Richard Lee |
10 Sep 2022 | Pearl Cemetery - Swanders, Shelby County, Ohio | I145164 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
TANGEMAN, Johann Gerhard
STRASBURG, Catherine Adelheid |
10 Sep 1790 | | I75620 I75621 |
2 |
WOESTE, Bernard F
CLUNE, Sophie J |
10 Sep 1912 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I27290 I27165 |
3 |
BUSCHUR, Albert John
UPPENKAMP, Philomena Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1919 | | I13480 I13481 |
4 |
MCCARTY, Luther
PECK, Nellie May |
10 Sep 1919 | | I22290 I22289 |
5 |
BRANDEWIE, James Edward
BROOKS, Vera Mae |
10 Sep 1934 | | I28254 I28255 |
6 |
FENNELL, Frank F
SCHMIEDER, Audry |
10 Sep 1940 | | I29815 I29813 |
7 |
DAVIS, Orville B
HECKLER, Mariann M |
10 Sep 1942 | | I24563 I24562 |
8 |
FREIBURGER, Joseph G
RAWERS, Salome M |
10 Sep 1946 | | I27310 I27309 |
9 |
DUNKEL, William A
MONNIN, Marcella Christine |
10 Sep 1947 | | I1106 I1105 |
10 |
GROSS, Victor Jr
MCFARLAN, Roberta G |
10 Sep 1947 | | I94108 I94109 |
11 |
KOZUH, William Stanley
SCHWIETERMAN, Betty Lou |
10 Sep 1947 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin | I12309 I12308 |
12 |
PELTIER, Robert A
SCHLATER, Delores F |
10 Sep 1947 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I43100 I43101 |
13 |
RUTSCHILLING, Wilfred August
SCHEMMEL, Alma Theresa |
10 Sep 1947 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I7125 I7124 |
14 |
WANNEMACHER, Roman Ferdinand
SCHWIETERMAN, Rita Mary |
10 Sep 1947 | St. Bernard Catholic Church - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I9458 I3048 |
15 |
SCHWARTZ, Francis J
KLOSTERMAN, LaVaun A |
10 Sep 1949 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I49586 I49585 |
16 |
SELHORST, Bernard John
STAMMEN, Carol J |
10 Sep 1949 | St. Louis Catholic Church - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I37691 I37692 |
17 |
UTZ, Kenneth Eugene
ENICKS, Lucille Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1949 | | I90186 I90180 |
18 |
HUGHES, Homer Lee
GIBSON, Lora Marie |
10 Sep 1953 | | I164129 I164130 |
19 |
ARLING, Urban
BRUNSWICK, Irma Lorene |
10 Sep 1955 | St. Wendelin Catholic Church - Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I8204 I8203 |
20 |
ELSASS, Walter Lee
LIETTE, Roberta |
10 Sep 1955 | | I97535 I97534 |
21 |
JUTTE, Donald Bernard
SCHMITMEYER, Dorothy |
10 Sep 1955 | | I62249 I62248 |
22 |
KANNEY, Vincent C
SCHOCH, Marilyn |
10 Sep 1955 | | I18086 I18091 |
23 |
SCHWIETERMAN, M.D. Donald Joseph
WILLKE, Marilyn Carol |
10 Sep 1955 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I895 I891 |
24 |
SWICK, William H
GERDEMAN, Marie T |
10 Sep 1955 | | I51208 I51207 |
25 |
EITING, Ronald N
MONNIN, Betty |
10 Sep 1960 | St. Remy Catholic Church - Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I1095 I1087 |
26 |
GAIER, Damen
KISTLER, Rosalie |
10 Sep 1960 | Ascension Catholic Church - Kettering, Montgomery County, Ohio | I99270 I105460 |
27 |
GREVE, Norbert Joseph
SAUM, Phyllis |
10 Sep 1960 | | I115976 I115977 |
28 |
HEITKAMP, Paul
KREMER, Stella C |
10 Sep 1960 | | I14683 I14684 |
29 |
SOMMER, Albert Joseph
BAKER, Marilyn |
10 Sep 1960 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I22929 I23036 |
30 |
HILGEFORT, Karl Jerome
GAST, Kathleen |
10 Sep 1966 | | I52620 I52621 |
31 |
STAMMEN, James E
RAMMEL, Brenda |
10 Sep 1976 | | I40661 I40662 |
32 |
RIETHMAN, Michael
EMERSON, Sandra J |
10 Sep 1982 | | I33839 I33840 |
33 |
MEYER, Daniel Gerard
CLUNE, Beverly Ann |
10 Sep 1994 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2362 I2374 |
34 |
FELDMAN, Jay
SCHOENEGGE, Lynn |
10 Sep 2005 | | I18605 I18606 |
35 |
HOLTHAUS, Gerald Joseph
PELFREY, Judy Mac |
10 Sep 2005 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I37426 I37427 |
36 |
ORBAN, Connor Michael
EIGEL, Aleena Christine |
10 Sep 2016 | Walsh University Chapel - North Canton, Ohio | I137 I74201 |
|
|
|