|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 118 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
ESCHERHAUS, Anna Elizabeth |
10 May 1671 | | I31237 |
2 |
BYMAN, Anna Adelheid |
10 May 1766 | Kettenkamp, Germany | I27111 |
3 |
OLTMAN, Gesina Maria |
10 May 1798 | Bosel, Germany | I109425 |
4 |
GOTTEMOLLER, Heinrich |
10 May 1800 | Neuenkirchen, Vechtaer Landkreis, Lower Saxony, Germany | I62761 |
5 |
GOFFENA, Mary |
10 May 1803 | | I172848 |
6 |
JUTTE, Johan Theodor |
10 May 1810 | Germany | I74793 |
7 |
AKERS, Brooks |
10 May 1811 | Montgomery County, Virginia | I149265 |
8 |
OSTERLOH, Johann Albert |
10 May 1814 | Oldenburg, Stadtkreis, Lower Saxony (Niedersachsen), Germany | I24260 |
9 |
MCCONNELL, William Baldwin |
10 May 1825 | Adams County, Ohio | I173382 |
10 |
LUCKMANN, Maria Angela |
10 May 1826 | | I29550 |
11 |
KIRACOFE, Rev William Henry |
10 May 1827 | Churchville, Augusta County, Virginia | I165548 |
12 |
GLASER, John |
10 May 1835 | Bavaria, Germany | I149850 |
13 |
SCHROER, William |
10 May 1838 | | I128899 |
14 |
STAUGLER, Philipp |
10 May 1842 | Munich, Stadtkreis Munchen, Bavaria, Germany | I88251 |
15 |
TURNER, Francis H |
10 May 1844 | Shelby County, Ohio | I48169 |
16 |
RYPKEMA, Egbert |
10 May 1845 | Akmarijp, De Fryske Marren Municipality, Friesland, Netherlands | I110232 |
17 |
BOYER, Samuel Fischer |
10 May 1851 | Botkins, Shelby County, Ohio | I85964 |
18 |
GROFF, John |
10 May 1854 | Patterson Township, Darke County, Ohio | I35063 |
19 |
BORNHORST, Frank |
10 May 1856 | Jackson Township, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2144 |
20 |
BARHORST, Henry John |
10 May 1857 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I24179 |
21 |
KNUEVEN, Anthony Joseph |
10 May 1858 | | I142800 |
22 |
HAUSFELD, Mary Elizabeth |
10 May 1861 | | I17062 |
23 |
SCHWEGEMAN, Mary Catherine |
10 May 1862 | | I15742 |
24 |
PUTHOFF, Elizabeth Catherine |
10 May 1866 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I24984 |
25 |
ASHMAN, John Heinrich |
10 May 1869 | Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I16873 |
26 |
WALTER, Emma |
10 May 1869 | Washington Township, Hancock County, Ohio | I104612 |
27 |
VEHORN, Christine |
10 May 1872 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I27094 |
28 |
RANLY, Mary |
10 May 1874 | | I102632 |
29 |
SUDHOFF, William |
10 May 1875 | Ohio | I41463 |
30 |
UTZ, Mathias William |
10 May 1878 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I74007 |
31 |
HUFFMAN, Jefferson |
10 May 1879 | Wayne Township, Hamilton County, Indiana | I156780 |
32 |
RIPPLOH, Frances Gertrude |
10 May 1879 | | I53871 |
33 |
CROSS, Mary Adeline |
10 May 1882 | | I58207 |
34 |
CLEVENGER, Isaac B |
10 May 1883 | Delaware County, Indiana | I118841 |
35 |
GARRETT, Auburn Hyatt |
10 May 1884 | | I72857 |
36 |
DREES, Margaret Elizabeth |
10 May 1885 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26534 |
37 |
CANARY, Ida Love |
10 May 1887 | Liberty Township, Mercer County, Ohio | I110166 |
38 |
HINKER, Heinrich |
10 May 1887 | | I34020 |
39 |
INKROTT, Edward J |
10 May 1888 | Liberty Township, Putnam County, Ohio | I80123 |
40 |
LEFEVRE, Henry Philip |
10 May 1890 | Keokuk, Lee County, Iowa | I27630 |
41 |
ROESSNER, Adolph C |
10 May 1893 | | I51222 |
42 |
SUDHOFF, Herbert August |
10 May 1893 | Mercer County, Ohio | I61560 |
43 |
DAMMEYER, Irvin Fredrick |
10 May 1895 | | I54375 |
44 |
WIERWILLE, Bertha Elizabeth |
10 May 1895 | | I34968 |
45 |
STEINEMANN, Marie Catherine |
10 May 1898 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I23923 |
46 |
BARGE, Bernadine Clara |
10 May 1902 | Ohio | I96938 |
47 |
BRAUN, Earl C |
10 May 1902 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I77307 |
48 |
BRAUN, Lester |
10 May 1902 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I102519 |
49 |
LAUT, Donald |
10 May 1903 | | I50817 |
50 |
VANDERHORST, Bernadette Mary |
10 May 1908 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I60112 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 81 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
WENDELN, John Henry Joseph |
10 May 1848 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29706 |
2 |
DORSTEN, Johann Heinrich |
10 May 1859 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29575 |
3 |
JOHANES, Gersine Catherine |
10 May 1862 | | I57951 |
4 |
SOMMER, Johann Gerhard |
10 May 1882 | | I56927 |
5 |
BRANDEWIE, Catherine |
10 May 1885 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2140 |
6 |
MOHRMANN, Herman Heinrich |
10 May 1895 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I152493 |
7 |
BRAUN, Mary Elizabeth |
10 May 1898 | St. Peter, Mercer County, Ohio | I10602 |
8 |
PUTHOFF, Gerhard |
10 May 1900 | | I102244 |
9 |
Kathrina E |
10 May 1905 | | I84209 |
10 |
LIETZ, Johann Friedrich |
10 May 1906 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I113294 |
11 |
LANGENKAMP, Leroy Bernard |
10 May 1918 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I55741 |
12 |
FRONING, Henry |
10 May 1922 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I41682 |
13 |
MARCHAL, Mary Jane |
10 May 1925 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I87172 |
14 |
MEEKS, Ethel Louise |
10 May 1930 | Montgomery County, Ohio | I125160 |
15 |
BERTRAM, William Henry |
10 May 1931 | | I95338 |
16 |
DUES, Mary A |
10 May 1932 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I74490 |
17 |
COFFIELD, Marion Austin |
10 May 1937 | Russia, Shelby County, Ohio | I27873 |
18 |
MEYER, Ernest |
10 May 1937 | | I17100 |
19 |
GRILLIOT, Henrietta Mary |
10 May 1939 | Darke County, Ohio | I121387 |
20 |
KAISER, Anna Marie |
10 May 1941 | | I5513 |
21 |
STRUKAMP, Elisabeth |
10 May 1943 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I26698 |
22 |
ROUTSON, Jacob Wesley |
10 May 1948 | Bradford, Miami County, Ohio | I172272 |
23 |
SCHIFF, John Michael III |
10 May 1949 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I94184 |
24 |
GIERE, Mary |
10 May 1951 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I32492 |
25 |
GREVENKAMP, Kenneth |
10 May 1951 | | I81910 |
26 |
HENMAN, Joseph Harley |
10 May 1951 | | I156090 |
27 |
GARRETT, Clarence Edward |
10 May 1952 | Middletown, Butler County, Ohio | I57269 |
28 |
LEONARD, Blanche M |
10 May 1952 | Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I164441 |
29 |
CLUNE, Eugene James |
10 May 1955 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I27652 |
30 |
DIDIER, Amiel |
10 May 1955 | Mendota, LaSalle County, Illinois | I71531 |
31 |
BECKMAN, William A |
10 May 1956 | St. Rita's Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I24046 |
32 |
STEVENSON, Roger Wayne |
10 May 1956 | | I107867 |
33 |
TOBE, Otto Clemens |
10 May 1959 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I28568 |
34 |
BESANCENEY, Henry Victor |
10 May 1963 | | I102280 |
35 |
LAUT, Herman John |
10 May 1963 | | I34542 |
36 |
COUGHLIN, Charles |
10 May 1964 | Mercer County Community Hospital - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I94711 |
37 |
BERNARD, Frances |
10 May 1965 | | I17112 |
38 |
SCHWARTZ, Michael K |
10 May 1967 | | I91030 |
39 |
THOBE, Michael Alan |
10 May 1967 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I22910 |
40 |
DAPORE, John Peter |
10 May 1969 | Darke County, Ohio | I15457 |
41 |
DIETZ, Frank George |
10 May 1970 | | I80475 |
42 |
STUEVE, Katherine S |
10 May 1970 | Oakwood, Montgomery County, Ohio | I102269 |
43 |
ZAHN, Edward Henry |
10 May 1971 | Joint Township District Memorial Hospital - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I64154 |
44 |
DORSTEN, Theodore John |
10 May 1973 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I51398 |
45 |
BRUNSWICK, Rev Fr Andrew J |
10 May 1974 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I122280 |
46 |
ILGEN, Margaret Elizabeth |
10 May 1974 | St. George Hospital - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I165640 |
47 |
MONNIN, Winifred Emily |
10 May 1975 | | I27947 |
48 |
KREMER, Frank Frederick |
10 May 1983 | Mercer County, Ohio | I88021 |
49 |
BORGER, Farry Sylverius |
10 May 1984 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I73130 |
50 |
CARTER, Susie Elizabeth |
10 May 1984 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I71774 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
NAGEL, Mary |
10 May 1937 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26 |
2 |
LANDIS, Alfred Charles |
10 May 1956 | Donnelsville, Clark County, Ohio | I27270 |
3 |
ECKSTEIN, Ambrose L |
10 May 1960 | St. Mary Cemetery - St. Bernard, Hamilton County, Ohio | I163225 |
4 |
WACK, Mary A |
10 May 1969 | Forest Hill Union Cemetery - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I55573 |
5 |
SCHAEFER, Dorothy F |
10 May 1974 | St. Joseph Cemetery - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I3306 |
6 |
ERNST, Aloys H |
10 May 1976 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I509 |
7 |
MACKE, Cheryl M |
10 May 2001 | Gethsemane Cemetery - St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25808 |
8 |
MESCHER, Donald I |
10 May 2006 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I19149 |
9 |
HEITKAMP, Clarence L |
10 May 2008 | Sacred Heart Church Cemetery - McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I19930 |
10 |
HENSCHEN, Kenneth A |
10 May 2013 | German Protestant Cemetery - New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I162819 |
11 |
WINNER, Richard L |
10 May 2014 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I20884 |
12 |
HILGEFORT, Verona E |
10 May 2017 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I17840 |
13 |
THAMAN, Sara Ann |
10 May 2017 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I50248 |
14 |
HILGEFORT, Louis F |
10 May 2018 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I17836 |
15 |
KIES, Raymond Howard |
10 May 2018 | Pearl Cemetery - Swanders, Shelby County, Ohio | I145163 |
16 |
BILLING, Gene Edward |
10 May 2021 | Pearl Cemetery - Swanders, Shelby County, Ohio | I108780 |
17 |
BRUNS, Donald Charles |
10 May 2022 | | I16254 |
18 |
KNAPKE, Steven L |
10 May 2022 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I10848 |
19 |
BARLAGE, Ellen |
10 May 2023 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I155823 |
20 |
WEHRKAMP, Edward J |
10 May 2023 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery - Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I22405 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 61 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
PLATVOET, Theodore Henry
DORNHEGE, Johanna Gertrude |
10 May 1837 | Lonneker, Germany | I80573 I80574 |
2 |
HOLTGREVEN, Charles B
ENYART, Mary Ann |
10 May 1864 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I139567 I139568 |
3 |
BARLAGE, Joseph Frank
SIEGEL, Caroline |
10 May 1888 | | I77686 I77687 |
4 |
BERGMANN, Bernard
LUTTMER, Katharine |
10 May 1889 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I41237 I41241 |
5 |
KRAMER, Henry Bernard
WENTE, Elizabeth |
10 May 1891 | | I16627 I16628 |
6 |
SUTTER, William
RAMMEL, Katherina Mary |
10 May 1892 | | I40900 I74760 |
7 |
BOEHMER, Peter
HARTING, Mary E |
10 May 1904 | St. Francis Catholic Church - Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I57061 I57062 |
8 |
GAIER, Edward Mathias
MOYER, Anna Mae |
10 May 1910 | | I40993 I40994 |
9 |
WENNING, Bernard George
WELLMAN, Rose K |
10 May 1910 | | I65529 I65530 |
10 |
SCHLATER, Frank Aloys
HOLSCHER, Frances Agnes |
10 May 1913 | St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I36300 I36301 |
11 |
TANGEMAN, Franklin J H
RUEDEBUSCH, Martha Caroline |
10 May 1917 | | I48352 I48379 |
12 |
SIEFRING, Bernard John
DUES, Pauline Rose |
10 May 1921 | | I16475 I16476 |
13 |
WUEBKER, Henry Frederick
WINNER, Dorothy Mary Antonia |
10 May 1921 | | I25668 I25669 |
14 |
KNAPKE, Frank E
EYINK, Regina T |
10 May 1922 | | I16562 I16563 |
15 |
KEMPER, Lawrence H
GAIER, Ruth M |
10 May 1932 | | I31955 I40990 |
16 |
GARKE, Elbernus William
Anne C |
10 May 1937 | | I125624 I135669 |
17 |
HOMAN, Anthony Bernard
SCHULTE, Ida M |
10 May 1938 | | I6447 I6448 |
18 |
HOMAN, Clement Joseph
BERGMAN, Irene R |
10 May 1938 | | I6539 I6540 |
19 |
ZUMBERGE, Edward Joseph
NIEPORT, Rose Antoinette |
10 May 1938 | St. Henry Catholic Church - St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I36970 I36969 |
20 |
HOMAN, Paul Theodore
DUES, Irene |
10 May 1939 | St. Marys Catholic Church - Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I31218 I45048 |
21 |
BAUMER, Wilbert J
WOLF, Mary Ann |
10 May 1941 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I709 I708 |
22 |
DORSTEN, Harold Anthony
WOEHRMYER, Vera J |
10 May 1941 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25566 I25567 |
23 |
KETTLER, Robert Frederick
WEINBERG, Elizabeth Emma |
10 May 1941 | | I41603 I41602 |
24 |
KOHNE, August Anthony
MEINERDING, Rosina B |
10 May 1941 | | I45540 I45539 |
25 |
RINDERLE, Elmer J
NIEKAMP, Ethel M |
10 May 1941 | St. Francis Catholic Church - Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I15723 I15724 |
26 |
RINDLER, Cletus R
HOEHNE, Delores A |
10 May 1941 | North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I12903 I12904 |
27 |
RINDLER, Eugene
HOEHNE, Lorena J |
10 May 1941 | | I44313 I85833 |
28 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Lawrence Jerome
STACHLER, Leona Katherine |
10 May 1943 | St. Wendelin Catholic Church - Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I3385 I8060 |
29 |
SCHMITMEYER, Henry S
BOHMAN, Thelma Rose |
10 May 1944 | | I2025 I2026 |
30 |
WITTENBRINK, Edwin G
EGBERT, Brunhilda |
10 May 1945 | | I62911 I58257 |
31 |
STUEVE, Norman Joseph
SALTS, Bonita J |
10 May 1947 | Topeka, Kansas | I21764 I46139 |
32 |
WENTE, Jerome R
FRANZER, Mildred M |
10 May 1947 | | I18739 I18738 |
33 |
BRANSCUM, James Oval
LEE, Iva Lucille |
10 May 1949 | | I157032 I19354 |
34 |
ALBERS, Julius Frederick
WOLTERS, Dorothy A |
10 May 1950 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I65743 I65744 |
35 |
MERTZ, Charles W
SCHULZE, Alma G |
10 May 1951 | | I18122 I18129 |
36 |
ROSE, Forrest C
WICAL, Shirley M |
10 May 1952 | | I131835 I131834 |
37 |
THOBE, Elton Roman
HARTINGS, Norma Frances |
10 May 1952 | | I16305 I17259 |
38 |
RENNER, Donald
WATKINS, Charlotte Fay |
10 May 1954 | Pasco, Shelby County, Ohio | I83905 I83906 |
39 |
IMWALLE, Eugene V
HARTINGS, Doris |
10 May 1958 | St. Rose Catholic Church - St. Rose, Mercer County, Ohio | I34849 I38761 |
40 |
MONNIN, Ronald A
BALMERT, Sally Jane |
10 May 1958 | | I43076 I43077 |
41 |
ROESSNER, Bruno
HERRON, Belva Jean |
10 May 1958 | | I37460 I43840 |
42 |
WATERCUTTER, Orville C
SHERMAN, Jeanette Mary |
10 May 1958 | Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Newport, Shelby County, Ohio | I21390 I21389 |
43 |
WENNING, Leo Alphonse
GRIESHOP, Marguerite Joann |
10 May 1958 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church - Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I38035 I38036 |
44 |
WUEBKER, Frederick J
BOHMAN, Joann |
10 May 1958 | St. Joseph Catholic Church - Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I31986 I31987 |
45 |
COOPER, David P
ALBERS, Rosemary |
10 May 1968 | St. John Catholic Church - Fryburg, Auglaize County, Ohio | I28085 I28084 |
46 |
BANKS, Stephen A
SCHMUECKER, Carol |
10 May 1969 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26824 I26823 |
47 |
OVERMAN, Edgar J
DEPWEG, Doris Rose |
10 May 1969 | | I43825 I43817 |
48 |
POEPPELMAN, Richard
KOHNE, Rebecca Ann |
10 May 1969 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45548 I45547 |
49 |
THOBE, Ronald John
DORSTEN, Theresa Marie |
10 May 1969 | St. Mary Catholic Church - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I3789 I7704 |
50 |
TUCKER, Narvil Lee
LEACH, Charlene Ann |
10 May 1969 | | I112864 I112870 |
1 2 Next»
OrdainedMatches 1 to 3 of 3
|
|
|