|
|
|
|
BirthMatches 1 to 50 of 93 1 2 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
1 |
VAN NORTWICK, Elsie Ann | 15 Jan 1843 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115984 |
2 |
SCHEMMEL, Rudolph | 30 Jul 1846 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I110418 |
3 |
HEINL, Casper J | 17 Jan 1855 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25251 |
4 |
SCHNEIDER, Peter | 3 Apr 1858 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115728 |
5 |
VEIT, Joseph W | 10 Jun 1864 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I118111 |
6 |
MAURER, Albertine M | 7 Feb 1868 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45394 |
7 |
BECHDOLT, Carrie | 11 Mar 1873 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I137789 |
8 |
HEADAPOHL, Daniel J | 21 Aug 1879 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34531 |
9 |
BURDEN, Dora May | 9 Oct 1879 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69796 |
10 |
WENTZ, Mabel Estella | 20 Feb 1883 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I85918 |
11 |
HEINL, Anthony Lawrence | 10 Aug 1890 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I19515 |
12 |
AMANN, Clara Elizabeth | 5 Dec 1890 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I67954 |
13 |
POHLSCHNEIDER, Joseph John | 13 Dec 1890 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I79714 |
14 |
PRUETER, Gertrude Anna | 18 Sep 1892 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I155708 |
15 |
STROMINGER, Rosa Barbara M | 17 Oct 1892 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I167992 |
16 |
WEBER, Theresa C | 26 Dec 1894 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I150313 |
17 |
BISHOP, Emma Temperance | 8 May 1896 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49020 |
18 |
NAGEL, Wilbur O | 22 Apr 1897 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I167991 |
19 |
VEIT, Dr Alfred Walter | 8 Oct 1897 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I161788 |
20 |
PFENNING, Harvey J | 10 Jan 1899 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I137790 |
21 |
VAN OSS, John Elton | 20 Jan 1900 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69797 |
22 |
BROWN, Philbert Almond | 22 Jan 1901 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I2804 |
23 |
PLATVOET, Margaret Susanna | 25 Jul 1902 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I159643 |
24 |
FISHER, Clarence George | 14 Oct 1904 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I73266 |
25 |
GEORGE, Gladolia Frances | 23 Sep 1906 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I140723 |
26 |
SCHNEIDER, Albert Casper | 15 Dec 1906 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I140722 |
27 |
ROBY, Ralph | 19 Aug 1907 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29439 |
28 |
FISHER, Bernard Joseph | 31 Dec 1907 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I46118 |
29 |
BREWER, Robert William | 5 Jan 1908 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I57377 |
30 |
SCHNEIDER, Bertha Mamie | 5 Aug 1908 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I81003 |
31 |
BROCKERT, Charles Rudolph | 2 Apr 1909 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45657 |
32 |
HEADAPOHL, Paul Daniel | 30 Jul 1911 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34532 |
33 |
REINEKE, Alma | 16 Sep 1911 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115780 |
34 |
BARGE, Evelyn M | 27 Apr 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I96946 |
35 |
BITLER, John William | 27 Jul 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49030 |
36 |
WILGES, Iona Lucille | 9 May 1917 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49022 |
37 |
HEINL, Hilda Mary | 20 Jun 1917 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I19517 |
38 |
MOSLER, Pauline Margaret | 18 May 1918 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I28272 |
39 |
ZINK, Victoria Clara | 13 Oct 1919 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I72109 |
40 |
BOTKIN, Melvin G | 9 Nov 1919 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6865 |
41 |
CAREY, Clarence | 23 Mar 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I58835 |
42 |
OEN, Daniel A | 8 May 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I46690 |
43 |
SWINK, Edward Henry | 28 May 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6352 |
44 |
NAGEL, William Howard | 11 Jul 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I167995 |
45 |
PFENNING, Faye A | 12 Dec 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I137771 |
46 |
HEINL, Joan Callista | 30 May 1921 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I19523 |
47 |
FISHER, James Eugene | 10 Jun 1921 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I73276 |
48 |
NAGEL, Robert George | 23 Aug 1921 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I167996 |
49 |
KRIEGER, Zeta Marie | 18 Dec 1921 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I117549 |
50 |
MUSSER, Ilene I | 25 Dec 1921 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I152675 |
1 2 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 140 1 2 3 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
NAGEL, Bernard Henry | 1 Jun 1880 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I28 |
2 |
LIENING, Mary Anna | 22 Jan 1884 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I57323 |
3 |
ORTMAN, Bernard Heinrich | 24 Feb 1888 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I45586 |
4 |
SOMMER, Anna M | 6 Nov 1891 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I54521 |
5 |
PAUL, Christ | 20 Apr 1893 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I114383 |
6 |
DECKER, Joseph | 31 Jul 1896 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I23996 |
7 |
STUEVE, Clemens Christian August | 20 Aug 1896 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I46173 |
8 |
BERNING, Christina | 11 Nov 1911 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I112961 |
9 |
NIPGEN, Casper | 28 Nov 1914 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I160053 |
10 |
STROMINGER, Elizabeth R | 30 Jan 1915 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I156976 |
11 |
WERLING, Catherine | 8 Nov 1915 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I110415 |
12 |
HEADAPOHL, George Heinrich | 16 Dec 1915 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I50031 |
13 |
DOSECK, Christopher A | 24 Feb 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I136608 |
14 |
WILKE, Isidore Michael Joseph | 20 Apr 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I41044 |
15 |
HORST, Catherine | 5 Jun 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3757 |
16 |
WEINMAR, Mary | 29 Jun 1917 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I114081 |
17 |
SCHNEIDER, Joseph M | 20 Feb 1918 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115727 |
18 |
HEINL, Casper J | 4 Dec 1920 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I25251 |
19 |
SCHEMMEL, Rudolph | 20 Feb 1923 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I110418 |
20 |
FISHER, Cora Isabelle | 29 Jun 1926 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I19516 |
21 |
MESSMER, Catherine | 3 Jan 1929 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115668 |
22 |
STROH, Conrad | 24 Nov 1929 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I160337 |
23 |
DUBOIS, William V | 1 Dec 1929 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I114476 |
24 |
SCHNEIDER, Michael Mathias | 8 Mar 1931 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I115667 |
25 |
SCHNEIDER, Henry Anthony | 2 Jan 1934 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I133304 |
26 |
WEHNER, Charles A | 9 Mar 1934 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I86370 |
27 |
BUDDE, John Bernard | 25 Apr 1934 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I29486 |
28 |
FISHER, William Henry | 22 Jun 1935 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I31356 |
29 |
REIER, Phillip Victor | 1 Apr 1936 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I64824 |
30 |
KUETHER, Catherine I | 21 Apr 1936 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I100405 |
31 |
BOTKIN, George Merrit | 5 Dec 1939 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I69602 |
32 |
BECHDOLT, Carrie | 1 Apr 1944 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I137789 |
33 |
HEMMERT, Christian John | 30 Nov 1944 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I110890 |
34 |
HASSON, Hugh Phillip | 16 Mar 1945 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I163921 |
35 |
MEYER, Gersine Catherine | 21 May 1946 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I62644 |
36 |
POHLMAN, Ferd A | 23 Sep 1949 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I105336 |
37 |
MESTEMAKER, Elizabeth Mary | 16 May 1950 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I60910 |
38 |
VEIT, Clarence Edwin | 25 Jun 1950 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I161786 |
39 |
WERLING, William S | 3 Oct 1950 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I97888 |
40 |
GOEKE, John Matthis | 12 Sep 1953 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55089 |
41 |
COPELAND, George W | Jul 1955 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I140757 |
42 |
MARKET, George F | Jul 1955 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I65247 |
43 |
NUSS, Eugene M | 23 Jul 1955 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I20096 |
44 |
AUFDERHEIDE, Mary T | 13 Nov 1955 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I110891 |
45 |
NIPGEN, Katherine | 18 Mar 1956 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55515 |
46 |
DOORLY, Mary Bridget | 16 Nov 1956 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I163922 |
47 |
BERNHOLD, Maurice Carl | 10 Dec 1956 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I30463 |
48 |
JACOBS, Johanna B | 14 May 1958 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I14722 |
49 |
THOBE, Anton | 13 Aug 1958 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I82617 |
50 |
RAUH, Rev Werner A | 17 Feb 1959 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I105370 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
OccupationMatches 1 to 2 of 2
MarriedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
|
Family |
Married |
Family ID |
1 |
LAUT / PFENNING | 10 Oct 1904 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F38488 |
2 |
SCHMIEDER / HEIMERDINGER | 30 Nov 1912 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F11135 |
3 |
GUDORF / MOORMAN | 27 Apr 1935 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F722 |
4 |
BAUER / MOSLER | 27 Nov 1947 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F10443 |
5 |
FREYTAG / DOORLEY | 25 Nov 1948 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F11586 |
6 |
RULEY / BEINKER | 24 Mar 1951 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F7215 |
7 |
KESSEN / LONG | 14 Jun 1958 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F19143 |
8 |
DABBELT / KELLER | 26 Apr 1974 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F195 |
9 |
DABBELT / WEGER | 9 Aug 1974 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F13810 |
10 |
TURNER / DABBELT | 20 Jun 1986 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | F13817 |
|
|
|