|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 127 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
DREES, Richard John |
22 Apr 1919 | Shelby County, Ohio | I82314 |
52 |
BETTINGER, Lucille E |
22 Apr 1920 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I34136 |
53 |
BODENMILLER, Geraldine Virginia |
22 Apr 1920 | Shelby County, Ohio | I71284 |
54 |
JACKSON, Dorothy May |
22 Apr 1920 | Shelby County, Ohio | I169011 |
55 |
VONDERHYDE, Bert E Jr |
22 Apr 1920 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I28112 |
56 |
CHAMBERS, Dorotha Virginia |
22 Apr 1922 | | I104182 |
57 |
GRILE, Robert Paul |
22 Apr 1922 | | I162075 |
58 |
WITTERSTAETTER, Marcella Edna |
22 Apr 1922 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I97680 |
59 |
KNAPKE, Louis A |
22 Apr 1923 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I73418 |
60 |
EILERMAN, Esther B |
22 Apr 1924 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I19785 |
61 |
BERNING, Marie H |
22 Apr 1925 | Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I24706 |
62 |
KREMER, Paul Edgar |
22 Apr 1925 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I15863 |
63 |
MOELLER, Andrew Fred |
22 Apr 1925 | Wendelin, Mercer County, Ohio | I13219 |
64 |
STAMMEN, Irene M |
22 Apr 1925 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I60972 |
65 |
BRUN, George F |
22 Apr 1926 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I97417 |
66 |
BRUNSWICK, Norma J |
22 Apr 1926 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I39357 |
67 |
HOEHNE, Norbert Joseph Frank |
22 Apr 1927 | | I39213 |
68 |
FREISTUHLER, Kathryn Louise |
22 Apr 1928 | Ohio | I68736 |
69 |
MINCH, Thomas U |
22 Apr 1928 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I9186 |
70 |
ABBOTT, Charles Franklin |
22 Apr 1929 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I147955 |
71 |
KUNKLER, Ralph Paul |
22 Apr 1929 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I5983 |
72 |
SCHULZE, Mervin B |
22 Apr 1929 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I62605 |
73 |
FREY, Marian H |
22 Apr 1930 | Osgood, Darke County, Ohio | I14363 |
74 |
O'BRIEN, Jack M |
22 Apr 1930 | Middletown, Butler County, Ohio | I50052 |
75 |
BROERMAN, Frank C |
22 Apr 1931 | Marion Township, Mercer County, Ohio | I117474 |
76 |
BRANSCUM, Paul |
22 Apr 1933 | Wayne County, Kentucky | I108067 |
77 |
SEVERT, Loretta S |
22 Apr 1934 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I42789 |
78 |
OOTEN, Arnell G |
22 Apr 1935 | Morgan County, Tennessee | I164708 |
79 |
SWAIN, Carol E |
22 Apr 1935 | Stearns, Kentucky | I66524 |
80 |
KREMER, Esther R |
22 Apr 1936 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I27992 |
81 |
SHUMAKER, Jerry Lowell |
22 Apr 1938 | Mercer County, Ohio | I7725 |
82 |
KUNKLE, Larry Lee |
22 Apr 1940 | Union City, Randolph County, Indiana | I127760 |
83 |
CUMMINS, Robert G |
22 Apr 1941 | Miamisburg, Montgomery County, Ohio | I43416 |
84 |
NIEKAMP, Lawrence H |
22 Apr 1943 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I14819 |
85 |
HEIN, Gerry Thomas |
22 Apr 1944 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I55286 |
86 |
NICHOLS, Saundra |
22 Apr 1947 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I169354 |
87 |
KUEHNER, Theresa Angela |
22 Apr 1948 | | I25259 |
88 |
SCHEMMEL, Hugh A |
22 Apr 1949 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I98121 |
89 |
CORDONNIER, Edward P |
22 Apr 1950 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I69538 |
90 |
SUTTER, Richard Edwin |
22 Apr 1954 | | I96374 |
91 |
EVERMAN, Norbert Raymond Jr |
22 Apr 1957 | Ohio | I171568 |
92 |
INKROTT, Ned G |
22 Apr 1957 | | I80383 |
93 |
VERGA, Thomas Joseph |
22 Apr 1957 | | I93018 |
94 |
ZIMMERMAN, Joann Marie |
22 Apr 1959 | | I66293 |
95 |
LOCHTEFELD, Randy |
22 Apr 1960 | | I93992 |
96 |
WOOD, James Edward |
22 Apr 1961 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I127387 |
97 |
ERNST, Sandra |
22 Apr 1963 | | I67379 |
98 |
LAUB, Jacqueline |
22 Apr 1963 | | I47062 |
99 |
ROSEN, Paul Alex |
22 Apr 1968 | | I112496 |
100 |
MEYER, Greg |
22 Apr 1971 | | I48943 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|