|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 116 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
LANGE, Ludvina Henrietta |
21 Oct 1905 | Mercer County, Ohio | I86730 |
52 |
LUTHMAN, Charles J |
21 Oct 1905 | Ohio | I61093 |
53 |
THIEMAN, Cleta Esther |
21 Oct 1905 | New Castle, Henry County, Indiana | I58209 |
54 |
KUNTZ, Eldren Roman |
21 Oct 1906 | | I46313 |
55 |
RATERMAN, Clarence Bernard |
21 Oct 1908 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I76863 |
56 |
FARK, Marvin Lafe |
21 Oct 1909 | Kettlersville, Shelby County, Ohio | I145648 |
57 |
VORDEMARK, Merlin F |
21 Oct 1909 | | I76824 |
58 |
PLATFOOT, Ernest Elmer |
21 Oct 1910 | | I76960 |
59 |
OPPERMAN, Dorothy E |
21 Oct 1912 | Shelby County, Ohio | I76003 |
60 |
REICHERT, Emily Dorothy |
21 Oct 1912 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I55974 |
61 |
SCHMIESING, Leonard H |
21 Oct 1912 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I1185 |
62 |
FRICKE, Marie E S |
21 Oct 1915 | | I85152 |
63 |
HEMMELGARN, Alberta Rose |
21 Oct 1915 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I60820 |
64 |
SCHLUETER, Vincent H |
21 Oct 1917 | Putnam County, Ohio | I35852 |
65 |
WEHRKAMP, Ernest J |
21 Oct 1917 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I21610 |
66 |
NOLAN, Catherine Lucille |
21 Oct 1918 | Ohio | I20296 |
67 |
WESTERHEIDE, Vernon J |
21 Oct 1918 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6822 |
68 |
BROERING, Roman Robert |
21 Oct 1921 | Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I10500 |
69 |
LOCHTEFELD, Ludmilla |
21 Oct 1921 | | I15406 |
70 |
WESTERBECK, Paul A |
21 Oct 1921 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26244 |
71 |
HOELSCHER, Volunta Mary |
21 Oct 1923 | | I65833 |
72 |
SCHIELTZ, George Alfred |
21 Oct 1923 | Darke County, Ohio | I22041 |
73 |
DEMANGE, Rose Mary |
21 Oct 1924 | Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio | I41775 |
74 |
FRONING, Ruth A |
21 Oct 1924 | Mercer County, Ohio | I79399 |
75 |
HUWER, Victor James |
21 Oct 1924 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I17276 |
76 |
STAMMEN, Marie B |
21 Oct 1924 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I40624 |
77 |
HEITKAMP, Paul H |
21 Oct 1925 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I16280 |
78 |
SWEETERMAN, Wallace William |
21 Oct 1925 | | I17727 |
79 |
FALLER, Rita T |
21 Oct 1926 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I56303 |
80 |
DAVIS, Ruby M |
21 Oct 1928 | Maplewood, Shelby County, Ohio | I109299 |
81 |
MESCHER, Pauline E |
21 Oct 1928 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I16126 |
82 |
SCHROEDER, Carol Jean |
21 Oct 1931 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I101673 |
83 |
WEITZEL, Alice Rose |
21 Oct 1931 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I27424 |
84 |
LOCHTEFELD, Leroy |
21 Oct 1934 | | I15388 |
85 |
SEGER, Urban J |
21 Oct 1934 | | I21226 |
86 |
REINDERS, Marvin |
21 Oct 1936 | Burlington, Milam County, Texas | I102652 |
87 |
KOESTERS, Ronald |
21 Oct 1937 | | I81861 |
88 |
MUHLENKAMP, Cletus Aloys |
21 Oct 1937 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I44116 |
89 |
ROMER, Kenneth |
21 Oct 1938 | | I315 |
90 |
OVERLA, Raymond Arthur |
21 Oct 1939 | Portland, Jay County, Indiana | I136080 |
91 |
BERTSCH, Rosemary R |
21 Oct 1942 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I101394 |
92 |
FAGAN, Melvina L |
21 Oct 1942 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I136100 |
93 |
GRIESHOP, Louis Joseph |
21 Oct 1942 | | I7461 |
94 |
PUTHOFF, Bonita |
21 Oct 1942 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I51470 |
95 |
PUTHOFF, Robert L |
21 Oct 1942 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I20171 |
96 |
HEITKAMP, Lawrence |
21 Oct 1944 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I13916 |
97 |
HOELSCHER, Eugene |
21 Oct 1949 | | I65843 |
98 |
DIAZ, Francisco |
21 Oct 1954 | | I67642 |
99 |
GOUBEAUX, Daniel L |
21 Oct 1954 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I50204 |
100 |
HEITKAMP, Neal |
21 Oct 1954 | New Bremen, Auglaize County, Ohio | I7895 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|