|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 112 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
STROH, Robert Ferd |
20 Jun 1921 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I160336 |
52 |
AHLERS, Donald J |
20 Jun 1924 | | I79783 |
53 |
PRENGER, Deacon Alvin J |
20 Jun 1924 | Mercer County, Ohio | I36228 |
54 |
RIETHMAN, Bernard August |
20 Jun 1924 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I19931 |
55 |
BEHR, Marcel Henry |
20 Jun 1926 | Shelby County, Ohio | I22701 |
56 |
FISHER, Mildred Marie |
20 Jun 1926 | Auglaize County, Ohio | I106558 |
57 |
RAUH, Paul E |
20 Jun 1926 | Ohio | I99119 |
58 |
EILERMAN, Dorothy Elizabeth |
20 Jun 1927 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I17630 |
59 |
ALBERS, Mary Eileen |
20 Jun 1929 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I7067 |
60 |
HUBER, Herbert R |
20 Jun 1929 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I14533 |
61 |
BARLAGE, Joseph Carl |
20 Jun 1931 | Shelby County, Ohio | I70783 |
62 |
BECHER, Eugene Jerome |
20 Jun 1931 | | I76031 |
63 |
WOODDELL, Elizabeth A |
20 Jun 1932 | | I161030 |
64 |
KLOSTERMAN, Wallace John |
20 Jun 1934 | Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I12129 |
65 |
BROERMAN, Sylvester Anthony |
20 Jun 1935 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I56727 |
66 |
GRILLOT, Betty A |
20 Jun 1935 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I14337 |
67 |
DICKMAN, Charles Henry V |
20 Jun 1937 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I11991 |
68 |
SOMMER, Hubert Lavern |
20 Jun 1937 | Portland, Jay County, Indiana | I121600 |
69 |
LEEPER, Barbara June |
20 Jun 1939 | | I75690 |
70 |
THIEMAN, Carol Rosemary |
20 Jun 1939 | Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I4065 |
71 |
TOSTRICK, William Edward |
20 Jun 1939 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I130415 |
72 |
HARSHBARGER, James Walter |
20 Jun 1941 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I107539 |
73 |
MCFARLAN, Mary Katherine |
20 Jun 1942 | Shelby County, Ohio | I94125 |
74 |
REITZ, Mary Ann |
20 Jun 1942 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I10807 |
75 |
JONES, L Timothy |
20 Jun 1944 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I58191 |
76 |
WENDEL, Virgil Joseph |
20 Jun 1944 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I106496 |
77 |
NERDERMAN, Janet Agnes |
20 Jun 1947 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I14431 |
78 |
MESCHER, Daniel C |
20 Jun 1949 | | I19200 |
79 |
BRANDEWIE, John Paul |
20 Jun 1950 | Kalispell, Flathead County, Montana | I28262 |
80 |
HOYING, Joann Margaret |
20 Jun 1950 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I31506 |
81 |
BORCHERS, John W |
20 Jun 1955 | | I28277 |
82 |
RIETHMAN, Kenneth L |
20 Jun 1955 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I26946 |
83 |
LACHARITE, Suzanne |
20 Jun 1956 | | I67824 |
84 |
MEYER, James Vernon |
20 Jun 1956 | | I19282 |
85 |
WESTERBECK, Michael Joseph |
20 Jun 1956 | St. Marys, Auglaize County, Ohio | I26248 |
86 |
HARTING, Joyce M |
20 Jun 1957 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I24150 |
87 |
BRANSCUM, Nancy JoAnn |
20 Jun 1958 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I166909 |
88 |
HAVENER, Charles David |
20 Jun 1958 | | I453 |
89 |
SELHORST, Martin Louis |
20 Jun 1961 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I37705 |
90 |
SUTTER, Mark Paul |
20 Jun 1963 | Ohio | I57812 |
91 |
GILLESPIE, James Edward |
20 Jun 1965 | Mount Vernon, Knox County, Ohio | I77045 |
92 |
QOTB, Mouhcine |
20 Jun 1971 | | I93112 |
93 |
SCHMITMEYER, Sharon Kay |
20 Jun 1972 | | I46361 |
94 |
DABBELT, Elizabeth Anne |
20 Jun 1979 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I36530 |
95 |
HOMAN, Sean David |
20 Jun 1980 | | I31747 |
96 |
DABBELT, Jennifer Marie |
20 Jun 1981 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana | I36535 |
97 |
MOELLER, Daniel |
20 Jun 1983 | | I123488 |
98 |
ZEHRINGER, Matthew |
20 Jun 1983 | | I6325 |
99 |
WEITZEL, Erin |
20 Jun 1984 | | I61826 |
100 |
WUEBKER, Brad R |
20 Jun 1986 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I122167 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|