|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 124 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
MARXON, Ruth Grace |
6 Feb 1909 | Butler County, Ohio | I51267 |
52 |
VANDERHORST, Marie Lucille |
6 Feb 1910 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I42037 |
53 |
SCHROEDER, Ruth Ann |
6 Feb 1911 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I4280 |
54 |
WENDELN, Bernard Herbert |
6 Feb 1911 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I27236 |
55 |
BOERGER, Irma Louise |
6 Feb 1912 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I240 |
56 |
BORCHERS, Herbert B. |
6 Feb 1914 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I1215 |
57 |
DICKREDE, Edith Matilda |
6 Feb 1914 | Delphos, Allen County, Ohio | I79142 |
58 |
AHRNS, Rose M |
6 Feb 1915 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I61264 |
59 |
DOCK, Charles Frederick |
6 Feb 1916 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I117925 |
60 |
GABOR, Zsa Zsa |
6 Feb 1917 | Budapest, Austria-Hungary | I57867 |
61 |
ARTKAMP, Florence Marie |
6 Feb 1918 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I64087 |
62 |
POTTS, Martha A |
6 Feb 1918 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I136987 |
63 |
PENCE, Irene Francis |
6 Feb 1919 | Shelby County, Ohio | I142591 |
64 |
STELZER, Werner William |
6 Feb 1920 | Carthagena, Mercer County, Ohio | I14964 |
65 |
WENDEL, Lisle L |
6 Feb 1920 | | I53511 |
66 |
GREEN, Paul R |
6 Feb 1922 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I129582 |
67 |
SONDERMAN, M Lucille |
6 Feb 1922 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I47725 |
68 |
MENKER, Irene M |
6 Feb 1924 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I28951 |
69 |
MAYER, Marie Luise (Marilyn) |
6 Feb 1926 | Freiburg, Germany | I1061 |
70 |
BARLAGE, Thomas C |
6 Feb 1930 | | I28185 |
71 |
BARHORST, Kenneth W |
6 Feb 1931 | Houston, Shelby County, Ohio | I8335 |
72 |
BROERING, Patricia |
6 Feb 1931 | | I84862 |
73 |
MARCHAL, Agnes Mary |
6 Feb 1931 | Shelby County, Ohio | I87687 |
74 |
FARK, Marvin McKitrick |
6 Feb 1932 | Kettlersville, Shelby County, Ohio | I145652 |
75 |
DUES, Lowell Anthony |
6 Feb 1933 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I33769 |
76 |
SCHWIETERMAN, Elizabeth Josephine |
6 Feb 1934 | Ohio | I24543 |
77 |
WALKUP, Ray Allen |
6 Feb 1935 | | I95670 |
78 |
BALTES, Anna |
6 Feb 1937 | Frenchtown, Darke County, Ohio | I62104 |
79 |
PUTHOFF, Martha Lou |
6 Feb 1937 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I55452 |
80 |
PUTHOFF, Rita Mae |
6 Feb 1937 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I55451 |
81 |
HOMAN, Lavern |
6 Feb 1940 | | I3531 |
82 |
FELTZ, Kathleen R |
6 Feb 1943 | Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I36769 |
83 |
FIELY, Arthur H |
6 Feb 1943 | Mercer County, Ohio | I19639 |
84 |
PLAS, James Clarence |
6 Feb 1943 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I48877 |
85 |
STANG, Robert J |
6 Feb 1944 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I40271 |
86 |
HOELSCHER, Ronald Bernard |
6 Feb 1946 | | I65847 |
87 |
BOERGER, David Henry |
6 Feb 1948 | | I357 |
88 |
RARICK, Keith Edward |
6 Feb 1948 | | I388 |
89 |
FLECK, Irene Celoma |
6 Feb 1949 | Mercer County, Ohio | I6626 |
90 |
BOERGER, Diane Ruth |
6 Feb 1951 | | I443 |
91 |
VOGAN, Anna Marie |
6 Feb 1951 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I40121 |
92 |
EYINK, Daniel |
6 Feb 1953 | | I32447 |
93 |
GUGGENBILLER, Carolyn Catherine |
6 Feb 1955 | | I91774 |
94 |
SCHWARTZ, Joyce |
6 Feb 1955 | | I6955 |
95 |
BARHORST, Diane |
6 Feb 1956 | | I42571 |
96 |
JUTTE, Wayne |
6 Feb 1956 | | I123136 |
97 |
MUHLENKAMP, Rodney Joseph |
6 Feb 1958 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I11013 |
98 |
GREVE, Kevin Ralph |
6 Feb 1960 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio | I354 |
99 |
SCHMIESING, Dorothy Jane |
6 Feb 1962 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I38324 |
100 |
HARROD, Rhonda Lee |
6 Feb 1964 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I82576 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|