|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 130 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
GILL, Walker |
10 Nov 1810 | Green County, Kentucky | I167256 |
2 |
POHLMAN, Johann Bernard Heinrich |
10 Nov 1816 | Germany | I90865 |
3 |
STEINKE, George Henry |
10 Nov 1817 | | I15964 |
4 |
FORSTHOEFEL, Friedrich |
10 Nov 1820 | | I16450 |
5 |
GRIGSBY, Abner Joseph |
10 Nov 1821 | | I159467 |
6 |
GRILLOT, Ann Marguerite |
10 Nov 1821 | Pintheville, Departement de la Meuse, Lorraine, France | I48227 |
7 |
MUELLER, Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1834 | Germany | I132416 |
8 |
BORGER, Catherine |
10 Nov 1841 | | I25221 |
9 |
HAMSHER, Martin Luther |
10 Nov 1841 | Logan County, Ohio | I144024 |
10 |
VERHOFF, Catherine Florantina |
10 Nov 1848 | | I168458 |
11 |
SPREHE, Bernadina |
10 Nov 1850 | | I142587 |
12 |
GROGEAN, Adeline |
10 Nov 1852 | Shelby County, Ohio | I27727 |
13 |
MEYER, Mary Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1856 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I113991 |
14 |
PEPIOT, Anna Maria |
10 Nov 1861 | Shelby County, Ohio | I164605 |
15 |
DIPPOLD, Katherine |
10 Nov 1863 | | I108620 |
16 |
VOISARD, Joseph H |
10 Nov 1865 | Canada | I43685 |
17 |
GUDENKAUF, Maria Josephina |
10 Nov 1869 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I24317 |
18 |
HARLETT, William Henry |
10 Nov 1870 | Ohio | I60884 |
19 |
SOMMER, Anna Philomina |
10 Nov 1871 | | I117258 |
20 |
CALLAHAN, Cornelius P |
10 Nov 1872 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I618 |
21 |
MENKHAUS, Rosa |
10 Nov 1873 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I56094 |
22 |
PARKER, Elmer Leroy |
10 Nov 1883 | Belmore, Putnam County, Ohio | I14539 |
23 |
MONNIN, Christine A |
10 Nov 1886 | | I27956 |
24 |
PEPIOT, Eva Gertrude |
10 Nov 1887 | Latty, Paulding County, Ohio | I87951 |
25 |
REINHARD, Ida M |
10 Nov 1889 | St. Joe, Mercer County, Ohio | I120459 |
26 |
WINKLER, Estella R |
10 Nov 1890 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I55508 |
27 |
DILLMAN, Andrew August |
10 Nov 1891 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49851 |
28 |
FRIEMERING, Margaret M |
10 Nov 1892 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I3739 |
29 |
JUTTE, William G |
10 Nov 1892 | Recovery Township, Mercer County, Ohio | I7181 |
30 |
PLEIMAN, Rose |
10 Nov 1892 | Mercer County, Ohio | I97125 |
31 |
FINK, Veronica E |
10 Nov 1893 | | I134842 |
32 |
DIETZ, Louis Bernard |
10 Nov 1894 | | I80478 |
33 |
LAMMERS, Henry Herman |
10 Nov 1894 | New Knoxville, Auglaize County, Ohio | I114616 |
34 |
MOELLER, Richard |
10 Nov 1894 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I75802 |
35 |
STELZER, John Phillip |
10 Nov 1894 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I151360 |
36 |
HEMMELGARN, Arthur Joseph |
10 Nov 1895 | Philothea, Mercer County, Ohio | I88126 |
37 |
BORNHORST, Anthony Charles |
10 Nov 1897 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I1753 |
38 |
GOUBEAUX, Martin Nicholas |
10 Nov 1898 | Shelby County, Ohio | I73676 |
39 |
BRUNSWICK, Alvina |
10 Nov 1899 | | I122296 |
40 |
HUELSKAMP, Elizabeth C |
10 Nov 1899 | Mercer County, Ohio | I34848 |
41 |
HOUSER, Kenneth Pierre |
10 Nov 1900 | Bryant, Jay County, Indiana | I135853 |
42 |
GEPFREY, John Edwin |
10 Nov 1903 | Shelby County, Ohio | I141109 |
43 |
PAULUS, Thomas Lawrence |
10 Nov 1903 | Darke County, Ohio | I40304 |
44 |
SCHAEFER, Bernard Albert |
10 Nov 1903 | | I16491 |
45 |
MESCHER, Herbert J |
10 Nov 1905 | | I146525 |
46 |
BROWN, Mildred May |
10 Nov 1907 | Clyde, Sandusky County, Ohio | I105116 |
47 |
DICKMAN, Charles Henry IV |
10 Nov 1907 | | I1344 |
48 |
HOYING, Raymond Herman |
10 Nov 1907 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I15669 |
49 |
SPOLTMAN, Loretta M |
10 Nov 1908 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I8229 |
50 |
WISE, Franklin Eugene |
10 Nov 1910 | Ottawa, Putnam County, Ohio | I121203 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 105 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
ROECKNER, Caroline Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1868 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I26058 |
2 |
TIMMERMANN, John Bernd Henrich |
10 Nov 1876 | Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I2236 |
3 |
RIPPLOH, Maria Anna Franziska |
10 Nov 1879 | | I53869 |
4 |
ROARK, Rebecca Jane |
10 Nov 1906 | Kentucky | I167265 |
5 |
TEKAMP, John Bernard |
10 Nov 1910 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I67887 |
6 |
LAUT, Adolph |
10 Nov 1911 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I54785 |
7 |
PFAADT, Jacob |
10 Nov 1911 | | I71400 |
8 |
BENANZER, Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1914 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I22664 |
9 |
HERTZBERG, Gottfried |
10 Nov 1916 | Sterling, Arenac County, Michigan | I155394 |
10 |
HAGEDORN, Maria Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1919 | Fort Recovery, Mercer County, Ohio | I74325 |
11 |
SHADE, Alfred |
10 Nov 1919 | Jefferson Township, Montgomery County, Ohio | I101730 |
12 |
FELDMAN, Ferdinand A |
10 Nov 1930 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I54533 |
13 |
FRIDLEY, William Harvey |
10 Nov 1932 | Anna, Shelby County, Ohio | I133515 |
14 |
STEGGEMAN, Josephine |
10 Nov 1934 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I75108 |
15 |
LOCHTEFELD, Theodore Johann |
10 Nov 1936 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I15405 |
16 |
HEMMELGARN, Joseph Bernard |
10 Nov 1937 | Otter Tail County, Minnesota | I81820 |
17 |
BERNHOLD, Charles Frederick |
10 Nov 1938 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I49611 |
18 |
BECHER, George William |
10 Nov 1939 | Chattanooga, Mercer County, Ohio | I111251 |
19 |
EIFERT, Mary Catherine |
10 Nov 1942 | | I51687 |
20 |
HENRY, Harry Franklin |
10 Nov 1942 | York Township, Darke County, Ohio | I71142 |
21 |
TIMMERMAN, Henry |
10 Nov 1942 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I3261 |
22 |
BARGA, Luke H |
10 Nov 1943 | US Army - World War II | I76374 |
23 |
ROSE, Bernadine |
10 Nov 1944 | Mercer County, Ohio | I13557 |
24 |
BRUGGEMAN, Joseph H |
10 Nov 1945 | | I39317 |
25 |
MATHES, Laura Alice |
10 Nov 1945 | | I133749 |
26 |
KNUEFNER, Bernard |
10 Nov 1947 | Piqua Memorial Hospital - Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I31299 |
27 |
BRUNS, August Herman |
10 Nov 1950 | Lima District Tuberculosis Hospital - Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I50107 |
28 |
KANORR, Albert E |
10 Nov 1951 | Mercer County, Ohio | I137035 |
29 |
WENDEL, Henry B |
10 Nov 1953 | St. Joseph, Mercer County, Ohio | I73461 |
30 |
WILKER, Anna Elisabeth |
10 Nov 1955 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I3818 |
31 |
MAY, Thomas W |
10 Nov 1960 | Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I48627 |
32 |
BECKMAN, Philomena (Min) |
10 Nov 1961 | | I2894 |
33 |
SEITZ, Arthur |
10 Nov 1961 | | I151588 |
34 |
KLOSTERMAN, Emma M |
10 Nov 1963 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize County, Ohio | I89434 |
35 |
KNAPKE, Edith Mae |
10 Nov 1964 | Kalispell, Flathead County, Montana | I27260 |
36 |
LINDEMANN, Gertrude C |
10 Nov 1964 | | I160245 |
37 |
MOORMAN, Ronald Thomas |
10 Nov 1964 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I15900 |
38 |
ROMER, Matilda |
10 Nov 1964 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I82114 |
39 |
SCHEER, Oscar August |
10 Nov 1964 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I53308 |
40 |
LANGENKAMP, Clara Dorthea |
10 Nov 1969 | | I13138 |
41 |
HOLE, Lester J |
10 Nov 1970 | Darke County, Ohio | I134854 |
42 |
BERTKE, Alma A |
10 Nov 1973 | | I923 |
43 |
HEINFELD, Emma |
10 Nov 1975 | | I81318 |
44 |
HAUSFELD, Marie Edith |
10 Nov 1978 | | I48732 |
45 |
RICHHART, Tony Allen |
10 Nov 1978 | | I146652 |
46 |
MUHLENKAMP, Christina Anna |
10 Nov 1980 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I38828 |
47 |
HIERHOLZER, Charles D |
10 Nov 1981 | | I49077 |
48 |
OTT, Andrew Joseph |
10 Nov 1981 | | I118242 |
49 |
HACKEMOELLER, Joseph L |
10 Nov 1983 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana | I19306 |
50 |
TIMMERMAN, Robert W |
10 Nov 1983 | Mercer County, Ohio | I19776 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
REICHERT, Anthony Joseph |
10 Nov 1948 | Holy Cross Cemetery and Mausoleum - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin | I62483 |
2 |
DORSTEN, Rudolph August |
10 Nov 1977 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I17355 |
3 |
GOETTEMOELLER, Mark B |
10 Nov 1981 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I61624 |
4 |
WEINMANN, Wilma Juanita |
10 Nov 2004 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I121141 |
5 |
WESTERHEIDE, Vernon J |
10 Nov 2004 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I6822 |
6 |
TIMMERMAN, Joan D |
10 Nov 2006 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery - Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I4999 |
7 |
BRUENING, Arthur J |
10 Nov 2008 | St. Louis Catholic Cemetery - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I22544 |
8 |
OVERMAN, Othmar L |
10 Nov 2009 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I16210 |
9 |
DORSTEN, Marjorie |
10 Nov 2010 | Calvary Cemetery - Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio | I25572 |
10 |
BAUMER, Irwin R |
10 Nov 2011 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I43214 |
11 |
FLECK, Irene Celoma |
10 Nov 2011 | St. Bernard Catholic Cemetery - Burkettsville, Darke County, Ohio | I6626 |
12 |
SNOOK, Amanda |
10 Nov 2011 | Mercer Memory Gardens - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I33490 |
13 |
KREMER, David Ralph |
10 Nov 2012 | St. Valberts Cemetery - Versailles, Darke County, Ohio | I49811 |
14 |
CASEY, Mary Lee |
10 Nov 2014 | Grandview Cemetery - Madison, Jefferson County, Indiana | I21275 |
15 |
BORGERDING, Bernice Mary |
10 Nov 2015 | Our Lady of Guadalupe Cemetery - Montezuma, Mercer County, Ohio | I11858 |
16 |
MAIER, Marilyn E |
10 Nov 2017 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I17556 |
17 |
DROSS, Katie Jo |
10 Nov 2021 | St. Louis Catholic Cemetery - North Star, Darke County, Ohio | I147135 |
18 |
FULLENKAMP, Anthony Leo |
10 Nov 2021 | St. Michael Catholic Cemetery - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I10853 |
19 |
GOECKE, Doris J |
10 Nov 2021 | St. John Catholic Cemetery - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I13752 |
20 |
COX, Mary Jo |
10 Nov 2022 | St. Elizabeth Cemetery - Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I108751 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
HODEBUKE, Johan Henrich
THAMAN, Catharina |
10 Nov 1681 | Neuenkirchen, Oldenburg, Germany | I106166 I106165 |
2 |
KRIMPENFORT, Johann
Helena |
10 Nov 1692 | St. Gertrud Church - Lohne, Oldenburg, Germany | I106121 I106122 |
3 |
DETERS, John
FREKING, Anna Maria |
10 Nov 1761 | Steinfeld, Oldenburg, Germany | I106080 I106079 |
4 |
TANGEMAN, Hinrich
HOHNHORST, Anna Dorothea |
10 Nov 1763 | | I75622 I75623 |
5 |
DAMMEYER, Friedrich George Franz
FAHLE, Marie Sophia Dorothea |
10 Nov 1846 | | I77144 I77269 |
6 |
GAGLE, Mathias
GIBSON, Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1861 | Jay County, Indiana | I166595 I166596 |
7 |
MAY, Johann Heinrich
BOECKMAN, Katharina |
10 Nov 1870 | Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Catholic Church - Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I62497 I105359 |
8 |
BORNHORST, Clemens
BANKEMPER, Anne M. |
10 Nov 1885 | | I2137 I2138 |
9 |
WENDEL, William
KRAMER, Gertrude |
10 Nov 1890 | Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Catholic Church - Cassella, Mercer County, Ohio | I73473 I82419 |
10 |
BORNHORST, John G
WESTERHEIDE, Catherine M |
10 Nov 1891 | | I2154 I2156 |
11 |
MEYER, Herman C D
TIEMANN, Emma Anna |
10 Nov 1915 | | I138259 I138258 |
12 |
UMSTEAD, William B
DINE, Maria Inez |
10 Nov 1917 | | I170461 I41577 |
13 |
LIESNER, Herman
OVERMAN, Emma |
10 Nov 1926 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I32231 I32232 |
14 |
HIXSON, Robert Paul
BERGER, Laoma Mary Magdaline |
10 Nov 1934 | | I41140 I129649 |
15 |
CLUNE, Alphonse Louis
PRENGER, Agnes Mary Henrietta |
10 Nov 1936 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3709 I22988 |
16 |
ANTHONY, Edward L
LECKEY, Mary Ellen |
10 Nov 1939 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I27062 I27063 |
17 |
ZIMMERMAN, Richard Francis
HOYING, Lillian M |
10 Nov 1948 | St. Patrick Catholic Church - St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I23668 I23669 |
18 |
SNIDER, Wayne J
DUES, Florence |
10 Nov 1949 | | I32953 I32952 |
19 |
FLECK, Richard H
PLEIMAN, Lucille Josephine |
10 Nov 1951 | | I29049 I14340 |
20 |
BRUNSWICK, Paul Aloys
GARDNER, Shirley Ann |
10 Nov 1956 | Immaculate Conception Catholic Church - Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I8201 I8202 |
21 |
HIRSCHFELD, Nathan H
SHEELY, C Jeannine |
10 Nov 1956 | | I67101 I68170 |
22 |
OTTING, Charles B
RETHMAN, Janice |
10 Nov 1956 | St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I33813 I33814 |
23 |
SOMMER, Aloys Stephen
SWALLOW, Marilyn K |
10 Nov 1956 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I22927 I23022 |
24 |
HOLSCHER, Leo L
GEORGE, Frances Velma |
10 Nov 1962 | | I34341 I22539 |
25 |
PUTHOFF, Othmar "Scott"
GARDNER, Harlene |
10 Nov 1962 | | I14185 I14186 |
26 |
STACHLER, Donald William
GARMAN, Patricia Ann |
10 Nov 1962 | Precious Blood Catholic Church - Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I7966 I7967 |
27 |
UTZ, James Charles
SCHNEIDER, Mary |
10 Nov 1965 | Holy Angels Catholic Church - Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I62564 I62565 |
28 |
BRUNSWICK, Melvin Norbert
POST, Elaine Rita |
10 Nov 1972 | | I7392 I7391 |
29 |
LEUGERS, James A
SMITH, Cheryl L |
10 Nov 1973 | | I115303 I115314 |
30 |
LAMMERS, James Edward
DICKMAN, Kathyrn Lynn |
10 Nov 1990 | St. Augustine Catholic Church - Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I11994 I11993 |
31 |
KLOSTERMAN, Omer Roger
BEACHMAN, Anita |
10 Nov 2001 | | I12050 I71714 |
32 |
MUELLER, Eric
PLEIMAN, Gail |
10 Nov 2007 | St. John the Baptist Catholic Church - Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I14045 I19533 |
33 |
MULLETT, Seth Richard
ROSENGARTEN, Barbara Sue |
10 Nov 2012 | St. Michael Catholic Church - Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I102980 I30588 |
34 |
MILLER, Jay
FLECK, Molly Renee |
10 Nov 2018 | | I98372 I32790 |
MilitaryMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military |
Person ID |
1 |
FORTMAN, Joseph L |
3/7/1942 - 10/11/1945 | US Army Air Corps - World War II | I50292 |
|
|
|